@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Saturday, December 10, 2016

Palmerston North (New Zealand), 10.12.2016


Palmerston North (New Zealand), 10.12.2016

Men

DT u20 (1.75 kg) Nathaniel Sulupo 52.57; DT u18 (1,5 kg) Gerard Akavi Ahnau 52.16

Bankstown (Australia), 10.12.2016


Bankstown (Australia), 10.12.2016

Men

100m (0.4) Rohan Browning 10.44; 200m (0.0) James Kermond 21.69; 400m Teri Fragiadakis 47.86; Mile 1 Jordan Gusman 3.58.87; 2 Adrian Plummer 4.02.61; 3 Joshua Torley (99) 4.04.41; TJ Emmanuel Fakiye 15.97 (3.2)

Women

100m (1.1) 1 Gabrielle O'Grady 11.92; 2 Abbie Taddeo 11.93; 200m (2.5) 1 Gabrielle O'Grady 24.28; 2 Abbie Taddeo 24.32; 3 Emily Duve 24.45; 400m 1 Alicia Keir 55.04; 2 Lora Storey 55.35; 1.500m 1 Brittany McGowan 4.25.89; 2 Holly Campbell 4.27.10; 3 Maudie Skyring 4.30.44; ...7 Emily Schneider (2001) 4.32.86

Provo -UT- (United States, 8-9.12.2016 (indoor)


Provo -UT- (United States, 8-9.12.2016 (indoor)

Men

60m Tatenda Tsumba (zim) 6.72; 3.000m Chase Horrocks 8.16.01; HJ Zachary Blackham 2.15; SP Zach Stetler 18.20; DT David Blair 57.60; Heptathlon (8-9) Victor Weirich 5.146p (7.35; 6.25; 10.65; 1.64 - 8.39; 5.55; 2.51.25)

Kingston -RI- (United States), 9.12.2016 -22nd Annual Pentathlon- (indoor)


Kingston -RI- (United States), 9.12.2016 -22nd Annual Pentathlon- (indoor)

Women

Pentathlon 1 Janel Conley 3.945p (8.67; 1.73; 10.49; 5.71; 2.25.53); 2 Nicole Bartosch 3.534p (9.27; 1.61; 10.66; 5.27; 2.27.35)

Hanover -NH- (United States), 9-10.12.2016 -Multis Tri-Meet- (indoor)


Hanover -NH- (United States), 9-10.12.2016 -Multis Tri-Meet- (indoor)

Women

Pentathlon (9) 1 Kerstin Darsmey 3.654p (9.59; 1.74; 10.04; 5.37; 2.24.40); 2 Grace MacLean 3.637p (8.87; 1.62; 9.72; 5.59; 2.29.11)

Staten Island -NY- (United States), 9.12.2016 -Seahawk Shootout- (indoor)


Staten Island -NY- (United States), 9.12.2016 -Seahawk Shootout- (indoor)

Men

600m Emmanuel Tugumisirize (uga) 1.20.81

Indianapolis -IN- (United States), 9.12.2016 -Winter Break- (indoor)


Indianapolis -IN- (United States), 9.12.2016 -Winter Break- (indoor)

Men

60m Khari Saunders 6.82 1h2

Women

HJ Elizabeth Evans 1.80

Bethlehem -PA- (United States), 9-10.12.2016 -Fast Times-


Bethlehem -PA- (United States), 9-10.12.2016 -Fast Times-

Women

Pentathlon (9) Aspen Gaita 3.534p (8.59, 1.59; 8.87; 5.51; 2.33.12)

Air Force Academy -CO- (United States), 9.12.2016 (indoor)


Air Force Academy -CO- (United States), 9.12.2016 (indoor)

Men

60m 1 Zac Johnson 6.73; 2 Miguel Molas 6.85; 300m Duane McClurkin 33.80; 60mh Brendan Ames 7.85

Women

300m Njeri Omawahleh 39.21; 500m Yuliya Stepanova (rus) 1.13.55; HJ Shelley Spires 1.81; PV Kathryn Tomczak 4.10

Pittsburg -KS- (United States), 9-10.12.2016 -Boo Rogers Combined Events- (indoor)


Pittsburg -KS- (United States), 9-10.12.2016 -Boo Rogers Combined Events- (indoor)

Women

Pentathlon (9) Emilyn Dearman 3.921p (8.79; 1.64; 12.03; 5.51; 2.20.43); 2 Camille vaker 3.648p (8.95; 1.58; 9.80; 5.48; 2.21.27)