@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Friday, July 29, 2011

FRENCH CHAMPIONSHIPS

Albi, 28-30.7.2011 -Championnats d'Athletisme Elite-
Men
100m (2.0) Christophe Lemaitre 9.92; Jimmy Vicaut (92) 10.07; Martial Mbandjock 10.17 (10.15 (3.0) 1h2); Yannick Lesourd 10.29; Emmanuel Biron 10.29; Teddy Tinmar 10.30; Roland Pognon 10.32; Pierre-Alexis Pessoneaux 10.50 (10.39 (3.0) 5h2); in heats: Arnaud Remy 10.40 (1.9) 4h1; Berenger-Aymard Bosse (caf) 10.42 (1.9) 5h1; Dylan Rigot 10.48 (1.9) 6h1; Guy-Elphege Anouman 10.53 (1.9) 6h1; Ben Basaw 10.59 (1.9) 8h1; Mousa Sissoko 10.41 (3.0) 6h2
200m (30) (2.3) Christophe Lemaitre 20.08; Martial Mbandjock 20.59; Teddy Tinmar 20.62; Pierre-Alexis Pessoneaux 20.75 (20.94 (1.3) 1h1); Bruno Naprix 20.84; Ben Basaw 20.89; Jerome Siroy 21.15; in heats too: Pierre Vincent 21.30 (1.3) 2h1; David Dorail 21.38 (1.3) 3h1; Antony Couffe 21.39 (1.3) 4h1; Yannick Lesourd 21.44 (1.3) 5h1; Imaad Hallay 21.52 (1.3) 6h; Mousa Sissoko 21.57 (1.3) 7h1; Jeffrey John 21.36 (3.5) 7h2
400m (30, heats 29) Yannick Fonsat 46.00; Teddy Venel 46.15; Nicolas Fillon 46.16; Mamadou-Eliman Hanne 46.45; Mathieu Lahaye 46.65; Mame-Ibra Anne 46.66 (46.55 2h1); Toumany Coulibaly 46.80 (46.71 3h1); Angel Chelala 47.22 (47.10 4h1); in heats too: Johan Delasse 47.30 5h1; Didier Venel 47.75 6h1; Ali Bounoua 47.76 7h1; Ismail Nimaga 47.64 5h2; Martial Minyem 47.89 6h2
800m (30; heats 29) Jeff Lastennet 1.50.03 (1.48.27 1h2); Pierre-Ambroise Bosse (92) 1.50.25 (1.48.70 1h1); Brice Panel 1.50.50 (1.48.98 4h2); in heats too: Florent Lacasse 1.48.79 2h1; Brice Etes (mon) 1.48.95 3h1; Kevin Hautcoeur 1.49.43 4h1; Ismael Kone 1.49.43 5h1; Paul Renaudie 1.49.44 6h1; Hamid Oualich 1.48.48 2h2; Brice Leroy 1.48.89 3h2 ; Azzedine Boudjemaa 1.49.31 6h2; Benjamin Herriau (92) 1.49.86 7h2
1.500m (29) Florian Carvalho 3.54.35
5.000m (28) Hassan Hirt 13.58.11; Denis Mayaud 13.59.38
110mh (30) (4.1) Dimitri Bascou 13.26; Bano Traore 13.68 (13.51 (2.1) 1h2); Thomas Delmestre 13.74; Cedric Lavanne 13.75; Thomas Martinot-Lagarde 14.01 (13.97 (3.1) 5h1); Jordan Nicolas 14.01; in heats too: Damien Broothaerts 13.53 (3.1) 2h1; Mohamed Kone 13.89 (3.1) 4h2; Thomas Ravon 14.17 (3.1) 6h1; Sounkhaso Coulibaly 14.50 (3.1) 7h1; Yoann kamara 14.07 (2.1) 4h2; Axel Jerome 14.18 (2.1) 5h2; Xavier Lombardo 14.24 (2.1) 6h2
400mh (30, heats 29) Adrien Clemenceau 50.15; Heni Kechi 50.19; Hugo Grillas 50.22; Naman Keita 50.57; Ludovic Dubois 50.64; Sebastien Maillard 51.13 (50.93 4h2); Loic Miath 51.29; Yoann Decimus 51.31; in heats too: Benjamin Chevrol 51.72 4h1; Antoine Laynerie 52.14 5h1; David Perrier 52.05 6h2
3.000m St (30) Bouabdellah Tahri 8.34.29; Vincent Zouaui-Dandrieux 8.35.34; Noureddine Gezzar 8.37.96; Mohamed-Khaled Belabbas 8.42.21; Hassan Oubassour 8.42.52; Abdelhakim Hilali 8.42.53; Abdelhamid Zerrifi (alg) 8.45.73
HJ (30) Michael Hanany 2.26; Fabrice Saint-Jean 2.22; Mathias Cianci 2.22; Abdoulaye Diarra 2.18
PV (30) Romain Mesnil 5.73; Jerome Clavier 5.53; Damiel Dossevi 5.53; Vincent Favretto 5.53; Stephane Diaz 5.38; Flavien Basson, Alexandre Feger, Sebastien Homo and Xavier Tromp 5.18; take note: Renaud Lavillenie (three faults in 5.73)
LJ (30) Kafetien Gomis 8,22 (4.0) and 8.10 (1.3); Salim Sdiri 8.13 (3.7); Benoit Maxwell 8.06 (3.8); Frederic Erin 8.04 (3.8); Nicolas Gomont 7.94 (4.1); Yves Renaux 7.89 (5.3); Arnaud Assoumani 7.86 (5.1); Karl Taillepierre 7.85 (3.2) and 7.81 (0.7; Guillaume Victorin 7.81 (2.4); Olivier Huet 7.78 (3.7)
TJ (29) Karl Taillepierre 17.01 (2.9); Gaetan Saku-Bafuanga 16.82 (2.0); Colomba Fofana 16.76 (1.0); Julien Kapek 16.74 (1.2); Harold Correa 16.40 (1.0); Hugo Mamba-Schlick (cmr) 16.20 (2.2); Aboubacar Bamba 15.98 (1.3); Jonathan Drack (mri) 15.81 (1.8)
SP (29) Gaetan Bucki 19.53; Tumatai Dauphin 19.19; Frederic Dagee (92) 17.92; Stephane Szuster 16.96; Pascal Schwartz 16.69; Jean-Luc Mastromauro 16.57
DT (30) Jean-François Aurokiom 59.04; Stephane Marthely 58.01; Lolassonn Djouhan 57.66; Jean-Claude Retel 55.82; Serge Turlet 55.10; Stephane Nativel 54.46; Michael Conjungo 53.29
HT (28) Frederick Pouzy 74.31; Jerome Bortoluzzi 73.63; Quentin Bigot (92) 71.79; Nicolas Figere 71.23; Aurelien Boisrond 67.22; Christophe Epalle 65.71; Kevin Nabialek 65.12
JT (29) Laurent Dorique 72.98; Jerome Haefler 72.72; Jean-Baptiste Andraud 72.06; Antoine Quemar 71.36; Fahdedine Madi Ali 70.27; Julien Gourdier 69.73; Lucas Leroy 69.42
4x100m relays (28) Aix-les-Bains (M. Reynaert; C. Lemaitre; P. A. Pessoneaux; R. Aifa) 39.55
Decathlon (28-29) Romain Barras 8.117p (11.14 (-0,5); 7.12 (1.9); 14.96; 1.99; 49.46 - 14.30 (0.4); 43.19; 4.60; 65.65; 4.29.89); Roman Sebrle (cze) 8.109p (11.22 (-0,5); 7.45 (2.5); 15.56; 2.02; 51.61 - 14.77 (0.4); 47.06; 4.70; 68.90; 4.51.70); Florian Geffrouais 7.932p (11.07 (2.1); 7.18 (1.0); 15.43; 1.90; 49.18 - 14.94 (0.4); 40.90; 4.60; 60.12; 4.25.18); Jeremy Lelievre 7.444p (11.13 (2.1); 7.04 (1.8); 14.31; 1.84; 49.63 - 15.18 (-0,7); 40.38; 4.20; 52.55; 4.29.18); Bastien Auzeil 7.433p (11.19 (2.1); 7.14 (3.1); 14.04; 1.96; 51.69 - 15.03 (-0,7); 39.69; 4.90; 49.85; 4.59.70)
10 Kms Walk (29) Yohann Diniz 38.44.97; Kevin Campion 40.14.14; Cedric Houssaye 40.59.97
Women
100m (29) (1.4) Ruddy Zang-Milama (gab) 11.09; Veronique Mang 11.11; Myriam Soumare 11.17; Carima Louami 11.28; Celine Distel 11.32; Ayodele Ikuesan 11.34; Delphine Atangana (cmr) 11.45; Jennifer Galais (92) 11.65; in heats: Johanna Danois 11.78 (0.9) 4h1; Christelle Monne 11.80 (0.9) 5h1
200m (30) (5.0) Myriam Soumare 22.86; Lina Jacques-Sebastien 22.99; Johanna Danois 23.00; Celine Distel 23.21; Carima Louami 23.41; Jennifer Galais (92) 23.85 (23.59 82.1) 2h1); Delphine Atangana (cmr) 23.95 (23.73 (2.1) 4h1); Mathilde Lagui 24.12 (23.79 (2.1) 5h1); Christelle Monne 24.41 (2.1) 6h1; Cleophe Sabine 24.02 (3.9) 4h2; Amandine Elard 24.30 (3.9) 5h2; Cornelly Calydon 24.39 (3.9) 6h2; Lucienne M'Belu 24.47 (3.9) 7h2
400m (30, heats 29) Elea Mariama Diarra 53.01; Marie Gayot 53.04; Muriel Hurtis 53.40 (53.35 1h1); Floria Guei 53.42; Marie-Angelique Lacordelle 53.67 (53.55 2h1); Clemence Sorgnard 53.85 (53.65 3h1); Joellie Baflan 54.63 (54.59 5h1); Aminata Sylla-Le Bouard (sen) 54.93 (54.43 4h1); in heats too: Laetitia Denis 54.83 6h1; Marie-Liesse Cauwet 55.20 7h1; Emma Payom 54.72 4h2; Audrey Nkamsao (cmr) 55.15 5h2; Thelia Sigere 55.18 6h2; Carine Falhun 55.40 7h2; Floriane Bernard 55.60 7h2
800m (29) Clarisse Moh 2.03.61; Fanjanteino Felix 2.03.67; Jennifer Lozano 2.03.69; Elodie Guegan 2.03.79; Lisa Blameble 2.06.32; Leonor Piuza (moz) 2.06.58
1.500m (30) Hind Dehiba Chahyd 4.08.17; Fanjanteino Felix 4.19.87; Jenifer Lozano 4.21.39; Claire Navez 4.21.65; Helene Guet 4.26.20; Nathalie Reslinger 4.28.14
5.000m (28) Christelle Daunay 16.03.64; Clemence Calvin 16.10.27; Christine Bardelle 16.27.22; Helene Guet 16.38.75
100mh (29) (1.0) Sandra Gomis 12.93; Cindy Billaud 13.05; Adrianna Lamalle 13.07; Aisseta Diawara 13.12; Reina-Flor Okori 13.13; Ida Antoinette Nan Djimou 13.16; Clemence Vifquin 13.25; Yariatou Toure 13.32 (13.25 (1.6) 3h2); in heats too: Solene Hamelin 13.39 (1.6) 4h2; Lucile Berliat 13.56 (1.6) 5h2; Rosvitha Okou 13.74 (1.6) 6h2; Berengere Clere 13.78 (1.6) 7h2
400mh (30, heats 29) Phara Anacharsis 57.61 (57.44 1h2); Sylvaine Derycke 58.37; Cecile Bernaleau 58.80; Peggy Babin 58.90; Souhir Bouabda 60.11 (60.03 3h2); Amelie Auge 60.17 (59.63 3h1); in heats too: Celine Landmann 60.39 4h1; Maeva Contion (92) 60.65 5h1; Valentine Huze 60.73 6h1; Marine Drapier 60.20 4h2; Caroline Rogiers 60.72 5h2; Virginie Michanol 60.91 6h2
3.000m St (28) Sophie Duarte 10.00.70; Marie-Eliane Saholinirina (mad) 10.06.36; Elodie Olivares 10.07.35; Hassna Tabboussi 10.20.33; Mathilde Chachignon 10.21.03; Meriem Mered 10.31.03; Felicitas Mensing (ger) 10.32.30
HJ (29) Melanie Melfort 1.89; Nina Manga 1.80; Sandrine Champion and Lucie Morand 1.77
PV (29) Marie-Leonore Ribeiro Tavares 4.50; Marion Lotout 4.50; Telie Mathiot 4.30; Alice Ost 4.25; Hortense Lecuyot 4.15; Marion Fiack (92) and Alixe Guigon 4.15; Sandra-Helena Ribeiro Homo 4.15; Sophie Dangla and Sophie David 4.00; Pascale Gacon 4.00
LJ (28) Eloyse Lesueur 6.62 (2.8); Elysee Vesanes 6.52 (2.7); Ida Antoinette Nana Djimou 6.47 (3.3); Narayane Dossevi 6.32 (2.1); Haoua Kessely 6.24 (3.3) Aurelie Talbot 6.24 (2.0); Natacha Vouaux 6.11 (2.3); Marquilu Nervilus 6.06 (2.2)
TJ (30) Nathalie Marie-Nely 14.18 (3.2); Amy Zongo-Filet 13.77 (4.9); Vanessa Gladone 13.70 (3.3); Teresa Nzola Meso Ba 13.68 (3.2); Mathilde Boateng 13.48 (3.6); Marquilu Nervilus 13.32 (5.5); Sandra-Sofia Ribeiro-Tavares 13.25 (4.5); Lecabela Quaresma (stp) 13.16 (1.3); Jeanine Assani Issouf 12.95 (3.6)
SP (29) Jessica Cerival 16.92
DT (30) Melina Robert-Michon 57.37; Irene Donzelot 54.93; Christelle Bornil 53.02; Pauline Pausse 52.40; Melanie Pingeon 51.84; Lucie Catouillart 51.70; Coralie Glatre 51.35
HT (28) Manuela Montebrun 69.06; Jessika Guehaseim 67.42; Stephanie Falzon 67.04; Amy Sene 65.71; Laetitia Bambara 65.15; Olivia Waldet 64.89; Alexia Sedykh (93) 61.73; Melanie Viniger 59.81; Melanie Fromentin 59.66; Annabelle Rolnin 58.73; Sarah Bensaad 57.26; Tatiana Massamba 57.00

JT (28) Nadia Vigliano 55.59; Sephora Bissoly 55.00; Alexia Kogut-Kobiak 54.87; Prescilla Lecurieux (92) 54.84; Ida Antoinette Nana Djimou 52.80; Mathilde Andraud 50.42; Linda Selui 49.88
Heptathlon (28-29) Bladine Maissonier 5.870p (13.92 (1.9); 1.73; 11.66; 24.88 (1.7) - 6.36 (4.0); 38.14; 2.17.51); Gabriella Kouassi 5.706p (13.95 (1.2); 1.64; 12.77; 26.23 (1.6) - 5.80 (3.8); 49.83; 2.21,51); Aurelie Chaboudez (93) 5.660p (13.96 (1.2); 1.70; 11.31; 24.85 (1.7) - 5.76 (1.8); 38.27; 2.15.01)
10 Kms Walk (29) Sylwia Korzeniowska 46.21.67; Christine Guinaudeau 46.45.47

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun