@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Friday, September 16, 2011

MEMORIAL VAN DAMME 2011

Bruxelles, 16.9.2011 -Samsung Diamond League-
Men
100m (1.3) Usain Bolt (jam) 9.76; Nesta Carter (jam) 9.89; Lerone Clarke (jam) 10.05; Justin Gatlin (usa) 10.12; Jimmy Vicaut (fra) 10.13; Harry Aikines-Aryeteey (gbr) 10.14; Mark Lewis-Francis (gbr) 10.19; Travis Padgett (usa) 10.19; Aziz Ohuadi (mar) 10.21
200m (0.7) Yohan Blake (jam) 19.26 (0.7); Walter Dix (usa) 19.53; Nickel Ashmeade (jam) 19.91; Jaysuma Saidy Ndure (nor) 19.97; Rondell Sorrillo (tri) 20.41; Ainsley Waugh (jam) 20.57; Jonathan Astrand (fin) 20.73; Rytis Sakalauskas (ltu) 20.74
400m Jonathan Borlée 44.78; Kevin Borlée 44.97; Oscar Pistorius (rsa) 45.46; Allodin Fothergill (jam) 45.51; Erison Hurtault (dmn) 46.10; Teddy Venel (fra) 46.41; Marcin Marciniszyn (pol) 46.49; Chris Clarke (gbr) 46.65; Antoine Gillet 47.15
800m David Rudisha (ken) 1.43.96; Mohamed Aman (eth) 1.44.29; Asbel Kiprop (ken) 1.44.46; Marcin Lewandowski (pol) 1.44.53; Alfred Yego (ken) 1.44.98; Andreas Bube (den) 1.45.04; Jackson Kivuva (ken) 1.45.27; Bram Som (ned) 1.45.81
5.000m Imane Merga (eth) 12.58.32; Thomas Longosiwa (ken) 12.58.70; Vincent Chepkok (ken) 12.59.50; Tariku Bekele (eth) 13.01.85; Alistair Cragg (irl) 13.03.53; Albert Rop (ken) 13.03.70; Polat Kemboi Arikan (tur)13.05.98; Patrick Mwikya (ken) 13.19.13; Collis Birmingham (aus) 13.34.08
10.000m Kenenisa Bekele (eth) 26.43.16; Lucas Rotich (ken) 26.43.98; Galen Rupp (usa) 26.48.00; Emmanuel Bett (ken) 26.51.95; Eliud Kipchoge (ken) 26.53.27; Geoffrey Kirui (ken) 26.55.73; Titus Mbishei (ken) 26.59.81; Paul Lonyangata (ken) 27.21.62; Mike Kigen (ken) 27.30.53; Denis Masai (ken) 27.32.97; Josphat Bett 27.57.60
400mh Javier Culson (pur) 48.32; David Greene (gbr) 48.78; Cornel Fredericks (rsa) 48.96; Jehue Gordon (tri) 48.98; Félix Sánchez (dom) 49.00; Georg Fleischhauer (ger) 49.28; Isa Phillips (jam) 49.41; Aleksandr Derevyagin (rus) 49.94
PV Konstadinos Filippidis (gre) 5.72; Renaud Lavillenie (fra) 5.72; Malte Mohr (ger) 5.62; Dmitry Starodubtsev (rus) 5.62; Mateusz Didenkow (pol) 5.52; Romain Mesnil (fra) 5.42; Bjorn Otto (ger) 5.42; Lukasz Michalski (pol) 5.42
TJ Benjamin Compaore (fra) 17.31 (-0,6); Sheryf El-Sheryf (ukr) 16.93 (-0,2); Alexis Copello (cub) 16.89 (0.2); Fabrizio Schembri (ita) 16.63 (0.7)
SP Reese Hoffa (usa) 22.09; Christian Cantwell (usa) 22.07; Andrey Mikhnevich (blr) 21.56; Dylan Armstrong (can) 21.47; Ryan Whiting (usa) 21.19; Tomasz Majewski (pol) 21.15; Marco Fortes (por) 19.83; Pavel Lyzhyn (blr) 19.75
JT Matthias De Zordo (ger) 88.36; Vadims Vasilevskis (lat) 85.06; Fatih Avan (tur) 84.79; Vitezslav Vesely (cze) 82.20; Andreas Thorkildsen (nor) 81.86; Roman Avramenko (ukr) 80.53; Ari Mannio (fin) 79.88; Dmitry Tarabin (rus) 78.52; Zigismunds Sirmais (lat) 73.71
Women
100m (0.4) Carmelita Jeter (usa) 10.78; Veronica Campbell-Brown (jam) 10.85; Kelly-Ann Baptiste (tri)10.90; Shalonda Solomon (usa) 11.08; Debbie Ferguson-Mckenzie (bah) 11.30; Ezinne Okparaebo (nor) 11.32; Mikele Barber (usa) 11.33; Mariya Ryemyen (ukr) 11.33; Jeanette Kwakye (gbr) 11.60
400m Amantle Montsho (bot) 50.16; Novlene Williams-Mills (jam) 50.72; Tatyana Firova (rus) 50.84; Antonina Krivoshapka (rus) 51.06; Christine Ohuruogu (gbr) 51.37; Davita Prendergast (jam) 52.12; Antonina Yefremova (ukr) 52.26
1.500m Morgan Uceny (usa) 4.00.06; Mariem Alaoui-Selsouli (mar) 4.00.77; Maryam Yusuf Jamal (brn) 4.01.40; Anna Mishchenko (ukr) 4.01.73; Hannah England (gbr) 4.02.03; Janeth Jepkosgei (ken) 4.02.32; Helen Obiri (ken) 4.02.42; Natalia Rodriguez (esp) 4.02.57; Mimi Belete (brn) 4.03.13; Kalkidan Gezahegne (eth) 4.03.38; Yekaterina Martynova (rus) 4.03.48; Renata Plis (pol) 4.03.50; Jennifer Barringer-Simpson (usa) 4.03.68; Ingvill Makestad (nor) 4.03.79; Genzebe Dibaba (eth) 4.06.28; Siham Hilali (mar) 4.07.19; Almenesh Belete (eth) 4.13.17
100mh (0.4) Danielle Carruthers (usa) 12.65; Yvette Lewis (usa) 12.77; Kellie Wells (usa) 12.77; Nia Ali (usa) 12.79; Brigitte Foster-Hylton (jam) 12.91; Phylicia George (can) 12.96; Nikkita Holder (can) 13.00; Anne Zagre 13.20
3.000m St Yuliya Zaripova (rus) 9.15.43; Habiba Ghribi (tun) 9.16.57; Mercy Njoroge (ken) 9.20.09; Sofia Assefa (eth) 9.21.20; Milcah Chemos (ken) 9.21.41; Hiwot Ayalew (eth) 9.26.25; Mekdes Bekele (eth) 9.26.51; Lydia Rotich (ken) 9.35.31; Giulia Martinelli (ita) 9.39.21; Purity Kirui (ken) 9.42.84; Christine Muyanga (ken) 9.43.87; Eva Arias (esp) 10.05.74
HJ Anna Chicherova (rus) 2.05; Yelena Slesarenko (rus) 1.96; Ebba Jungmark (swe) 1.93; Svetlana Shkolina (rus) 1.93; Blanka Vlasic (cro) 1.93; Antonietta Di Martino (ita) 1.93; Melanie Melfort (fra) 1.90; Oksana Okuneva (ukr) 1.90; Marina Aitova (kaz) 1.85; Svetlana Radzivil (uzb) 1.85; Airiné Palsyté (ltu) 1.80
TJ Olha Saladuha (ukr) 14.67 (0.4); Mabel Gay (cub) 14.58 (1.4); Olga Rypakova (kaz) 14.49 (1.2); Yamilé Aldama (gbr) 14.29 (0.4); Simona La Mantia (ita) 14.27 (0.2); Dana Veldáková (svk) 14.07 (0.0); Anna Kuropatkina (rus) 13.53 (0.2)
DT Yanfeng Li (chn) 66.27; Yarelis Barrios (cub) 65.33; Zaneta Glanc (pol) 62.78; Jian Tan (chn) 61.64; Stephanie Brown-Trafton (usa) 60.82; Nadine Müller (ger) 59.50; Aretha Thurmond (usa) 59.01; Kateryna Karsak (ukr) 58.24

No comments:

Post a Comment