@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Tuesday, May 29, 2012

Rehlingen (Germany), 28.5.2012 –Pfingstmeeting-

Rehlingen (Germany), 28.5.2012 –Pfingstmeeting-
Men
100m (-1,4) 1 Hannes Dreyer (rsa) 10.34; 2 Ronalds Arajs (lat) 10.41; 3 Luke Fagan 10.45; 4 Joel Fearon (gbr) 10.50 (10.50 (-1,3) 1h3)
400m race A 1 Richard Buck (gbr) 45.92; 2 Edino Steele (jam) 45.96; 3 Kamghe Gaba 46.56; 4 Marco Kaiser 46.76; 5 Miguel Rigau 47.40; race B 1 Ofentse Mogawane (rsa) 45.80; 2 Thapelo Ketlogetswe (bot) 46.29; 3 Marcin Marciniszyn (pol) 46.32; 4 Eric Krüger 46.44; 5 Simon Kirch 47.00; 6 Sebastian Fiene 47.37
800m race A 1 Abraham Rotich (ken) 1:44.46; 2 Paul Renaudie (fra) 1:46.37; 3 Martin Conrad 1:47.03; 4 Sebastian Keiner 1:47.16; 5 Adne Svan Dahlin (nor) 1:47.59; 6 Martin Bischoff 1:48.26; race B 1 Thomas Roth (nor) 1:48.38; 2 Matthew Fox (aus) 1:49.18; 3 Patrick Zwicker (94) 1:49.30; race C Jan Hochstrasser (sui) 1:49.32
1.500m race A 1 Cornelius Kipruto Kangogo (ken) 3:35.72; 2 Benson Seurei (ken) 3:36.06; 3 Soresa Fida Jana (eth) 3:36.41; 4 Johan Cronje (rsa) 3:37.07; 5 Benjamin Kipkurui Cheruiyot (ken) 3:37.35; 6 Zebene Alemayehu (eth) 3:37.43; 7 Hais Welday (eri) 3:37.63; 8 Nicholas Kipchumba (ken) 3:38.54; 9 Mateusz Demczyszak (pol) 3:39.66; 10 Vincent Mutai (ken) 3:39.68; 11 Christoph Lohse 3:40.37; 12 Adbeslam Kennouche (fra) 3:40.56; 13 Jeremy Roff (aus) 3:40.89; 14 Szymon Krawczyk (pol) 3:42.90; 15 Bryan Cantero (fra) 3:42.92; race B 1 Niclas Sandells (fin) 3:41.23; 2 Eide Thomas Solberg (nor) 3:41.46; 3 Krzysztof Zebrowski (pol) 3:42.90; 4 Silas Kimeli (ken) 3:43.93
3.000m 1 James Kelwon (ken) 7:44.61; 2 Japhet Korir (ken) (93) 7:44.31
HJ 1 Samson Oni (gbr) 2.28; 2 Abdoulaye Diarra (fra) 2.22; 3 Fabrice Saint-Jean (fra) 2.22; 4 Martin Günther 2.22
PV 1 Björn Otto 5.72; 2 Mitch Greeley (usa) 5.45; 3 Jason Wurster (can) 5.25; 4 Tim Lobinger 5.25
JT 1 Temu Wirkkala (fin) 80.77; 2 Igor Janik (pol) 79.73; 3 Lukasz Grzeszcuk (pol) 77.69; 4 Gabriel Wallin (swe) 74.29; 6 Bartosz Osewski (pol) 70.35
Women
400m race A 1 Esther Cremer 51.76; 2 Marie Gayot (fra) 51.78; 3 Janin Lindenberg 52.29; 4 Nicola Sanders (gbr) 52.42; 5 Estie Wittstock (rsa) 52.77; race B 1 Wiebke Ullmann 53.69; 2 Maral Feizbakhsh 53.86; 3 Julia Förster 53.91
800m 1 Denise Krebs 2:03.15; 2 Nelly Cheskosgei (ken) 2:03.36; 3 Pamela Märzdorfer (aut) 2:03.76; 4 Monika Merl 2:04.20
1.500m 1 Mapaseka Makhanya (rsa) 4:12.01; 2 Elina Sujew 4:12.89; 3 Annett Horna 4:16.71; 4 Victoria Tegenfeldt 4:19.95; 5 Sandra Michalak (pol) 4:20.13
100mh (1.3) 1 Cindy Roleder 13.21 (13.19 (0.6) 2h1); 2 Sarah Claxton (gbr) 13.23 (13.16 (0.6) 1h1); 3 Elisabeth Davin (bel) 13.36; 4 Nadine Hildebrand 13.46; 5 Isabelle Pedersen (nor) 13.58
400mh race A  1 Wenda Theron (rsa) 56.29; 2 Tina Kron 56.88; 3 Christiane Klopsch 57.46; 4 Nikolina Horvat (cro) 57.90; 5 Fabienne Kohlmann 58.51; race B 1 Sharolyn Scott (crc) 56.19; 2 Sarah Wells (can) 56.19; 3 Tina Matusinska (pol) 56.20; 4 Anna Raukuc 58.34; race C 1 Claudia Wehrsen 57.36; 2 Frida Persson (swe) 58.54
3.000m St 1 Etenesh Diro Neda (eth) 9:28.34; 2 Antje Möldner-Schmidt 9:32.14; 3 Purity Kirui (ken) 9:36.23; 4 Sanaa Koubaa 9:50.48; 5 Sandra Eriksson (fin) 9:53.46; 6 Claire Navez (fra) 9:55.80; 7 Matylda Szlezak (pol) 9:55.86; 8 Helen Hofstede (ned) 9:57.65; 9 Maya Rehberg (94) 10:09.23; 10 Verena Dreier 10:10.62
HJ 1 Ariane Friedrich 1.92; 2 Urszula Domel (pol) 1.89; 3 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 1.86; 4 Lavern Spencer (lca) 1.86; 5 Nadja Kampschulte 1.82; 6 Julia Straub 1.82; 7 Karolina Gronau (pol) 1.82
PV 1 Jirina Ptacniková (cze) 4.65; 2 Silke Spiegelburg 4.65; 3 Kristina Gadschiew 4.35; 4 Nicole Büchler (sui) 4.25; 5 Melanie Blouin (can) 4.25; 6 Katharina Bauer 4.25; 7 Fanny Smets (bel) 4.10; 8 Aurélie De Ryck 4.10
JT 1 Caroline Schlör 53.70; 2 Esther Eisenlauer 53.16; 3 Desiree Schwarz 52.39

No comments:

Post a Comment