@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Monday, May 28, 2012

Vila Real de San Antonio (Portugal), 26-27.5.2012 –European Cup of Clubs “A”-

Vila Real de San Antonio (Portugal), 26-27.5.2012 –European Cup of Clubs “A”-
Men
100m (3.4) (26) 1 Andrew Robertson (gbr) 10.24; 2 Simone Collio (ita) 10.25; 3 Alexander Breznev (rus) 10.34; 4 Yunier Pérez (cub) 10.34
200m (27) (2.4) 1 Diego Marani (ita) 20.76; 2 Yunier Pérez (cub) 21.01; 3 Izzet Safer (tur) 21.03
400m (26) 1 Claudio Licciardello (ita) 47.33; 2 Mark Ujakpor (esp) 47.41
800m (27) Mauri Castillo (cub) 1:48.31
110mh (27) (1.9) 1 Andy Turner (gbr) 13.41; 2 Rasul Dabo 13.64; 3 Konstantin Shabanov (rus) 13.81; 4 Stefano Tedesco (ita) 13.88; 5 Francisco Javier López (esp) 13.89
400mh (26) Bencosme Jose de Leon (ita) 50.65
3.000m st (27) 1 Tarik Langat Akdag (tur) 8:33.77; 2 Victor García (esp) 8:36.17
HJ (26) 1 Gianmarco Tamberi (ita) 2.23; 2 Miguel Angel Sancho (esp) 2.20; 3 Sergey Mudrov (rus) 2.20; 4 Mihai Donisan (rom) 2.20
LJ (26) 1 Luis Felipe Meñiz (esp) 8.21 (3.5); 2 Marcos Chuva 7.90 (4.1); 3 Stefano DaCastello 7.87 (3.1); 4 Pavel Karavayev (rus) 7.86 (2.1); 5 Marian Oprea (rom) 7.79 (3.1)
TJ (27) 1 Marian Oprea (rom) 16.68 (2.2); 2 Igor Spasovkhodskiy (rus) 16.56 (3.1); 3 Emilio Bellido (esp) 16.55 (3.0); 4 Marcos Caldeira 16.38 (3.2)
SP (26) 1 Maksim Sidorov (rus) 20.96, 2 Marco Fortes 20.52; 3 Jan Marcell 19.29; 4 Rimantas Martisauskas (ltu) 17.66; 5 Daniel Anglés (esp) 17.45
DT (27) 1 Frank Casañas (esp) 67.74; 2 Ercument Olgundeniz (tur) 67.50; 3 Jan Marcell (cze) 63.17; 4 Eduardo Albertazzi (ita) 61.91; 5 Nikolay Sediuk (rus) 61.86; 6 Mihai Grasu (rom) 60.10
HT (26) 1 Nicola Vizzoni (ita) 76.17; 2 Esref Apak (tur) 73.81; 3 Aleksey Zagorny (rus) 73.55; 4 Alex Smith (gbr) 71.68; 5 Javier Cienfuegos (esp) 71.12
JT (27) 1 Ilya Korotkov (rus) 75.11; 2 José Manuel Vila (esp) 71.53
Women
100m (2.6) (26) 1 Ivet Lalova (bul) 11.26; 2 Ileana Draisci (ita) 11.65
100m extra heat (26) (-0,7) Ekaterina Vukolova (rus) 11.60
200m (27) (3.3) 1 Ivet Lalova (bul) 23.18; 2 Ekaterina Vukolova (rus) 23.30; 3 Indira Terrero (cub) 23.64
400m (26) 1 Indira Terrero (esp) 52.82; 2 Kseniya Vdovina (rus) 53.27
800m (26) 1 Ekaterina Postiogova (rus) 2:00.75; 2 Merve Aydin (tur) 2.01.35; 3 Clarisse Moh (fra) 2:03.58
1.500m (27) 1 Isabel Macías (esp) 4:15.46; 2 Merve Aydin (tur) 4:16.19; 3 Claire Tarplee (irl) 4:18.72
3.000m (26) Tugba Karakaya (tur) 9:10.49
5.000m (27) Natalya Gorchakova (rus) 15:55.85
100mh (27) (2.1) 1 Giulia Pennella (ita) 13.08; 2 Anastasiya Solovyeva (rus) 13.52; 3 Ana Torrijos (esp) 13.60
400mh (26) 1 Marta Jesien (pol) 56.50; 2 Sema Apak (tur) 57.50; 3 Vera Barbosa 57.61
3.000m St (26) 1 Clarisse Cruz 9:41.72; 2 Elena Orlova (rus) 9:46.85; 3 Diana Martín (esp) 9:50.27
HJ (27) 1 Svetlana Shkolina (rus) 1.95; 2 Deirdre Ryan (irl) 1.83; 3 Gema Martín-Pozuelo (esp) 1.80
PV (26) 1 Nastassia Savchenko (rus) 4.20
LJ (27) 1 Yelena Sokolova (rus) 6.95 (2.0); 2 María del Mar Jover (esp) 6.65 (5.0); 3 Serpil Kocak (tur) 6.28 (5.0); 4 Patricia Mamona 6.22 (3.0)
TJ (26) 1 Patricia Sarrapio (esp) 14.30 (4.6); 2 Iryna Gumeniuk (rus) 14.18 (2.6); 3 Susana Costa 14.15 (2.9)
SP (27) 1 Anita Marton (hun) 18.13; 2 Ursula Ruiz (esp) 17.80; 3 Yevgeniya Solvyeva (rus) 17.16; 4 Natalia Troneva (93) 16.31
DT (26) 1 Vera Ganeyeva (rus) 59.22; 2 Irina Rodrigues 59.09; 3 Dilek Esmer (tur) 54.97
HT (27) 1 Tatyana Lysenko (rus) 71.96; 2 Kivilcim Kaya (tur) 67.94; 3 Berta Castells (esp) 66.67; 4 Vania Silva 65.41
JT (26) 1 Marina Maksimova (rus) 53.25; 2 Silvia Cruz 52.00

No comments:

Post a Comment