@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Wednesday, May 30, 2012

Yalta (Ukraine), 27-29.5.2012 –Ukranian Cup-

Yalta (Ukraine), 27-29.5.2012 –Ukranian Cup-
Men
100m heat 3 (-0,1) 1 Serhiy Smelyk 10.46; 2 Vitaliy Korzh 10.49; 3 Ihor Bodrov 10.52
200m (28) h1 (0.8) 1 Serhiy Smelyk 20.71; 2 Ihor Bodrov 20.79; 3 Vitaliy Korzh 20.85
400m (27) h3 1 Volodymyr Burakov 46.07; 2 Vitaliy Burtym 46.43; 3 Yevhen Hutsol 46.58; 4 Dmytro Bikulov 47.22; 5 Oleksiy Ryemyen 47.36; 6 Myhaylo Knysh 47.52
800m (28) h3 1 Oleh Kayafa 1:47.43; 2 Oleksandr Borysyuk 1:47.88; 3 Ihor Davydov 1:48.12; 4 Oleksandr Osmolovych 1:48.83; 5 Taras Bybyk 1:48.93
1.500m (27) 1 Oleksandr Borysyuk 3:40.40; 2 Pavlo Oliynyk 3:41.02; 3 Volodymyr Kyts 3:41.04; 4 Stanislav Maslov 3:41.11; 5 Viktor Prykhodko 3:41.85; 6 Serhiy Lebid 3:43.16
5.000m (28) Ivan Strebkov 13:58.43
10.000m (27) 1 Mykola Labovskyy 28:04.90; 2 Roman Romanenko 28:28.54; 3 Bohdan Semenovych 28:29.46; 4 Dmytro Siruk 28:34.36; 5 Ihor Heletiy 28:35.49
110mh (28) (0.1) Serhiy Kopanayko 13.86
400mh (28) h3 1 Denys Teslenko 51.27; 2 Denys Nechyporenko 51.70
3.000m St (28) Vadim Slobodenyuk 8:22.19
HJ (27) 1 Dmytro Demyanyuk 2.26; 2 Andriy Protsenko 2.23; 3 Andriy Rubel 2.20; 4 Bohdan Bondarenko 2.20
PV (27) Maksym Mazuryk 5.72; 2 Oleksandr Korchmid 5.45; 3 Vladyslav Revenko 5.45; 4 Ivan Yeryomin 5.45; 5 Denys Yurchenko 5.30
LJ (28) 1 Viktor Kuznyetsov 8.10 (0.0); 2 Sherif El-Sherif 8.05 (0.0); 3 Ivan Lihachov 7.75 (0.1); 4 Artem Shpytko 7.70 (0.0)
TJ (29) 1 Viktor Yastrebov 16.95 (0.1); 2 Mykola Savolaynen 16.62 (0.3); 3 Yevhen Semenenko 16.48 (2.3) and 16.39 (0.3); 4 Myhaylo Vlasov 16.30 (0.8); 5 Oleh Danysh 16.26 (1.2)
SP (29) 1 Andriy Semenov 20.55; 2 Dmytro Savytskyy 19.34; 3 Viktor Samolyuk 18.46; 4 Viktor Levchenko 17.64
DT (27) 1 Mykyta Nesterenko 63.19; 2 Oleksiy Semenov 62.52; 3 Serhiy Pruhlo 60.03; 4 Stanislav Nesterovskiy 59.79; 5 Pavlo Karsak 58.20
HT (28) 1 Oleksandr Dryhol 77.85; 2 Oleksiy Sokyrskyy 77.29; 3 Artem Rubanko 76.12; 4 Andriy Martynyuk 74.46; 5 Dmytro Mykolaychuk 72.80; 6 Yevhen Vynohradov 71.89; 7 Anton Krykun 70.56; 8 Oleksandr Myahkykh 67.82
JT (28) 1 Oleksandr Pyanytsya 83.44; 2 Roman Avramenko 77.33; 3 Oleksandr Chehlatyy 72.33; 4 Rustem Dremdzhy 70.39
10 Kms Walk (28) Konstantin Puzanov 42:35.04
Women
100m Exhibition (27) (1.0) 1 Olesya Povh 11.22; 2 Maryya Remyen 11.22; 3 Viktoriya Pyatachenko 11.59; 4 Olena Chebanu 11.60
100m heat 4 (0.1) 1 Olesya Povh 11.32; 2 Viktoriya Pyatachenko 11.36; 3 Natalya Pohrebnyak 11.39; 4 Yelizaveta Bryzhina 11.63; 5 Mariya Shmidova 11.67; 6 Nataliya Strohova 11.68
200m (28) h1 (-0,4) Mariya Shmidova 23.76; h2 (0.5) Yuliya Irhina 23.78; h3 (1.4) 1 Maryya Ryemyen 22.72; 2 Viktoriya Pyatachenko 22.83; 3 Yelizaveta Bryzhina 23.18; 4 Natalya Pohrebnyak 23.40; h3 (0.5) 1 Alina Lovhinenko 23.24; 2 Nataliya Strohova 23.42; 3 Antonina Yefremova 24.20
400m (27) h1 Yuliya Irhina 53.92; h2 1 Nataliya Pyhyda 52.22; 2 Yuliya Baraley 53.33; 3 Olha Babik 53.49; 4 Olha Zavhorodnya 54.15; h3 1 Alina Lovhinenko 51.47; 2 Antonina Yefremova 51.86; 3 Olha Zemlyak 51.98; 4 Kseniya Karandyuk 52.40; h4 1 Yuliya Olishevska 52.00; 2 Daryna Prystupa 52.51; 3 Iryna Muravyova 54.00; h5 Viktoriya Tkachuk (94) 54.15
800m (28) h2 Yelyena Popyescu (mda) 2:00.64; h3 1 Anastasiya Tkachuk 2:00.78; 2 Tetyana Petlyuk 2:00.80; 3 Anna Mishchenko 2:00.92; 4 Olena Zhushman 2:02.16; 5 Olha Lyakhova 2:02.44; 6 Anzhelika Shevchenko 2:02.63; 7 Olena Sidorska 2:03.69
1.500m (27) 1 Anna Mishchenko 4:16.51; 2 Tetyana Petlyuk 4:17.79; 3 Nataliya Batrak 4:20.21
5.000m (28) 1 Lyudmyla Kovalenko 15:10.28; 2 Viktoriya Pohorelska 15:46.25
10.000m (27) 1 Tetyana Holovchenko 32:10.43; 2 Olha Skrypak 32:26.38; 3 Olena Serdyuk 33:27.50; 4 Olena Burkovska 33:36.47; 5 Tetyana Vernihor 34:03.41
100mh (27) (0.0) 1 Anna babych 13.47; 2 Anna Plotitsyna 13.59
400mh (28) h1 Viktoriya Tkachuk 58.56; h3 Hanna Timimets 55.85
3.000m St (28) 1 svitlana Shmidt 9:33.43; 2 Valentyna Zhudina 9:37.02; 3 Valeriya Mara 9.47.45; 4 Mariya Shatalova 9:59.11
HJ (27) 1 Olena Holosha 1.95; 2 Vita Palamar 1.90; 3 Viktoriya Dobrynska 1.84; 4 Iryna Kovalenko 1.84; 5 Valentina Lyashenko and Nataliya Hapchuk 1.80; 6 Kateryna Tabashnyk 1.80; 8 Tamara Biryuk 1.80
PV (28) 1 Nataliya Mazuryk 4.30; 2 Alevtyna Ruyeva 4.15
LJ (28) 1 Marharyta Tverdohlib 6.65 (0.0); 2 Kristina Hryshutina 6.56 (0.0); 3 Viktoriya Molchanova 6.54 (1.1); 4 Anna Kornuta 6.43 (0.0); 5 Hanna Knyazyeva 6.40 (0.6); 6 Ruslana Tsyhotska 6.35 (1.0); 7 Nataliya Snihur 6.27 (1.5)
TJ (29) 1 Ruslana Tsyhotska 14.53 (1.0); 2 Hanna Knyazyeva 14.22 (0.0); 3 Nataliya Yastrebova 14.18 (0.8); 4 Svitlana Mamyeyeva 14.00 (-0,8); 5 Nataliya Snihur 13.45 (0.0); 6 Mariya Kostusyeva 13.42 (0.0); 7 Hanna Aleksandrova 13.38 (0.0)
SP (29) 1 Halyna Obleshchuk 17.81; 2 Olha Holodna 17.20; 3 Anna Samolyuk 16.28
DT (27) 1 Natalya Semenova 63.56; 2 Kateryna Karsak 60.03; 3 Yuliya Kurylo 56.56
HT (28) 1 Hanna Skydan 74.00; 2 Iryna Novozhylova 71.35; 3 Iryna Sekachova 69.62; 4 Lidiya Provozina 65.09; 5 Anna Lutska 60.63
JT (28) 1 Vira Rebryk 66.53; 2 Marharyta Dorozhon 61.84; 3 Hanna Hatsko 57.25; 4 Hanna Habina 52.50)
4X100m Ukraine A (N. Pohrebnyak; M. Ryemyen; o. Povh; V. Pyatachenko) 42.60
4x400m Ukraine A (A. Yefremova; A. Lovhinenko; N. Pyhyda; Y. Olishevska) 3:26.36
Heptathlon (27-28) 1 Ganna Melnichenko 6.407p (13.60 (1-6); 1.82; 14.05; 24.14 (-0,7) – 6.56 (0.0); 39.47; 2:13.07); 2 Alina Fyodorova 6.126p (14.29 (-1,6); 1.85; 14.43; 25.12 (-0,7) – 6.33 (1.1); 37.18; 2:15.78); 3 Anastasiya Mohnyuk 5.830p (13.91 (-1,6); 1.79; 12.42; 25.78 (-0,7) – 6.39 (1.9); 35.56; 2:20.75)

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun