@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Saturday, August 31, 2013

Valence (France), 31.8.2013 –Decanation-

Valence (France), 31.8.2013 –Decanation-
Men
100m (-1,5) Michael Rodgers (usa) 10.21; 2 Emmanuel Biron 10.30; 3 Sven Knipphals (ger) 10.50; 4 Vitalyy Korzh (ukr) 10.56; 5 Denis Dimitrov (bul) 10.58
400m 1 Josh Mance (usa) 45.89; 2 Mame-Ibra Anne 46.21; 3 David Gollnow (ger) 46.71; 4 Vitalyy Butrym (ukr) 46.80; 5 Yavuz Can (tur) 47.22; 6 Davide Re (ita) 47.53; 7 Aleksey Kenig (rus) 47.54; 8 Andreas Roth (nor) 48.05
800m 1 Nick Symmonds (usa) 1:49.69; 2 Dennis Kruger (ger) 1:49.95; 3 Taras Bybyk (ukr) 1:50.08; 4 Stepan Poistogov (rus) 1:50.12; 5 Florian Carvalho 1:50.22; 6 Thomas Roth (nor) 1:50.56
1.500m 1 Mahiedine Mekhissi Benabbad 3:56.10; 2 Timo Benitz (ger) 3:56.34; 3 Will Leer (usa) 3:56.87
110mh (-1,3) 1 Ryan Wilson (usa) 13.38; 2 Thomas Martinot-Lagarde 13.39; 3 Sergey Shubenkov (rus) 13.47; 4 Konstantinos Douvalidis (gre) 13.65; 5 Gregor Traber (ger) 13.97; 6 Hassane Fofana (ita) 14.14; 7 Andreas Martinsen (den) 14.29
3.000m St 1 Yoann Kowal 8:36.66; 2 Corey Leslie (usa) 8:39.16; 3 Jukka Keskisalo (fin) 8:39.98; 4 Devis Licciardi (ita) 8:42.54; 5 Andrey Farnosov (rus) 8:42.64; 6 Martin Grau (ger) 8:50.47; 7 Vadym Slobodenyyuk (ukr) 8:51.06
PV 1 Renaud Lavillenie 5.70; 2 Daniel Clemens (ger) 5.60; 3 Jeremy Scott (usa) 5.50; 4 Ilya Mudrov (rus) 5.50; 5 Oleksandr Korchmid (ukr) 5.50; 6 Rasmus W. Jorgensen (den) 5.50; (guest) Valentin Lavillenie 5.30
LJ 1 Sergey Polyanskiy (rus) 7.88 (1.7); 2 Teddy Tamgho (fra) 7.81 (0.6); 3 Christian Taylor (usa) 7.69 (1.4); 4 Alper Kulaksiz (tur) 7.60 (0.8); 5 Mario Kral (ger) 7.56 (1.4); 6 Alessio Guarini (ita) 7.50 (0,8); 7 Otto Kilpi (fin) 7.47 (0.5); (guest) Kafetien Gomis 7.76 (1.3)
SP 1 Georgi Ivanov (bul) 20.93; 2 Cory Martin (usa) 20.53; 3 Maksim Sidorov (rus) 19.67; 4 Tobias Dahm (ger) 18.96; 5 Kim Christensen (den) 18.36; 6 Tumatai Dauphin 17.47; 7 Andriy Semenov (ukr) 17.43; 8 Daniele Secci (ita) 17.38
HT 1 Sergey Litvinov (rus) 74.30; 2 Markus Esser (ger) 74.10; 3 Yevhen Vynohradov (ukr) 72.14; 4 Kibwe Johnson (usa) 71.69; 5 Quentin Bigot 71.16; 6 David Soderberg (fin9 70.70; 7 Serghei Marghiev (mda) 68.59; 8 Simone Falloni (ita) 68.48
Women
100m (-0,9) 1 Barbara Pierre (usa) 11.18; 2 Ivel Lalova (bul) 11.54; 3 Stella Akakpo 11.67; 4 Hanna Maari Latvala (fin) 11.74; 5 Elizaveta Savlinis (rus) 11.79; 6 Anna Plotitsyna (ukr) 11.91
400m 1 Francena McCorory (usa) 50.53; 2 Nataliya Pyhyda (ukr) 50.86; 3 Kseniya Ryzhova (rus) 51.76; 4 Floria Guei 51.77; 5 Esther Cremer (ger) 52.70; 6 Adelina Pastor (rou) 53.01; 7 Line Kloster (nor) 53.05; 8 Elena Maria Bonfanti (ita) 53.15
800m 1 Alysia Montano (usa) 2:00.59; 2 Irina Maracheva (rus) 2:03.40; 3 Clarisse Moh 2:04.82; 4 Christina Hering (ger) 2:05.65; 5 Dorina Koroszi (rou) 2:06.06; 6 Martine Borge (nor) 2:07.12; 7 Anastasiya Tkachuk (ukr) 2:07.52; 8 Lorenza Canali (ita) 2:08.23
1.500m 1 Diana Sujew (ger) 4:25.30; 2 Svetlana Podosenova (rus) 4:25.40; 3 Shannon Rowbury (usa) 4:25.86
100mh (-0,7) 1 Cindy Billaud 12.85; 2 Queen Harrison (usa) 13.05; 3 Tatyana Dektyareva (rus) 13.09; 4 Anna Plotytsyna (ukr) 13.22; 5 Cindy Roleder (ger) 13.25; 6 Micol Cattaneo (ita) 13.28; 7 Olympia Petsoudi (gre) 13.72
3.000m St 1 Gesa Felicitas Krause (ger) 9:52.88; 2 Silviya Danekova (bul) 9:53.23; 3 Natalya Gorchakova (rus) 9:54.07; 4 Sandra Eriksson (fin) 9:55.37; 5 Valeria Roffino (ita) 10:17.43; 6 Ashley Higginson (usa) 10:28.23
HJ 1 Mariya Kuchina (rus) 1.92; 2 Briggetta Barrett (usa) 1.92; 3 Melanie Skotnik 1.89; 4 Oksana Okuneva (ukr) 1.89; 5 Antonia Steryiou (gre) 1.85; 6 Laura Rautanen (fin) 1.80; 7 Nele Hollmann (ger) 1.80
LJ 1 Ivana Spanovic (srb) 6.82 (2.1) and 6.77 (0.6); 2 Sosthene Moguenara (ger) 6.63 (0.9); 3 Eloyse Lesueur 6.53 (1.4); 4 Veronika Mosina (rus) 6.41 (0.6); 5 Anna Kornuta (ukr) 6.39 (0.6); 6 Tania Vicenzino (ita) 6.30 (1.8); 7 Tori Polk (usa) 6.29 (1.4); 8 Jaana Sievilainen (fin) 6.20 (1.9)
SP 1 Yevgeniya Kolodko (rus) 19.57; 2 Michelle Carter (usa) 18.81; 3 Galyna Obleshchuk (ukr) 17.39; 4 Julaika Nicoletti (ita) 16.22; 5 Jessica Cerival 16.18; 6 Lena Urbaniak (ger) 16.17; 7 Radoslava Mavrodieva (bul) 16.12
HT 1 Tatyana Lysenko (rus) 71.86; 2 Alexandra Tavernier 69.31; 3 Bianca Perie (rou) 67.87; 4 Amber Campbell (usa) 67.81; 5 Merja Korpela (fin) 63.98; 6 Carolin Paesler (ger) 63.46; 7 Nataliya Zolotukhyna (ukr) 61.19; 8 Micaela Mariani (ita) 60.37

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun