@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Tuesday, February 25, 2014

Praha (Czech Republic), 25.2.2014 (indoor)

Praha (Czech Republic), 25.2.2014 (indoor)
Men
60m 1 Kim Collins (skn) 6.49; 2 Dwain Chambers (gbr) 6.52; 3 Richard Kilty (gbr) 6.53; 4 Bingtian Su (chn) 6.57; 5 Dariusz Kuc (pol) 6.63 (6.60 2h2); 6 Harry Aikines-Aryeetey (gbr) 6.69 (6.64 3h2); 7 Adam Zavacky (svk) 6.72 (6.68 4h2); 8 Vaclav Zich 6.87 (6.77 4h1); in heats: Marcel Kadlec 6.81 5h1; Rolf Malcolm Fongué (sui) 6.86 5h2
400m A 1 Edino Steele (jam) 46.11; 2 Nery Brenes (crc) 46.53; 3 Luke Lennon-Ford (gbr) 46.65; 4 Patrik Sorm 48.03; 5 Jan Tesar 48.14; 400m B 1 Mark Ujakpor (esp) 47.15; 2 Emir Bekirc (srb) 47.17; 3 Pavel Benda 48.14
500m 1 Pavel Maslak 1.00.36; 2 Conrad Williams (gbr) 1.01.59; 3 Mateo Ruzic (srb) 1.02.21
800m A 1 Stepan Poistogov (rus) 1.48.55; 2 Andreas Vojta (aut) 1.48.78; 3 Mitja Krevs (slo) 1.49.09; 4 Amine El Manaoui (mar) 1.50.37; 800m B 1 Yassine Hathat (alg) 1.50.24; 2 Pierre-Antoine Balhan (bel) 1.50.36; 3 Alejandro Rodriguez (esp) 1.50.69; 4 Konstadinos Nakopoulos (gre) 1.50.90; 5 Jozef Repcik (svk) 1.50.93
1.500m 1 Jan Fris 3.46.98, 2 Filip Sasinek 3.47.09
3.000m 1 Paul Kipsiele Koech (ken) 7.47.20; 2 Yegor Nikolayev (rus) 7.49.99; 3 Yitayal Atnafu (eth) 7.52.41; 4 Debeli Gezmu (eth) 7.53.04; 5 Jakub Holusa 7.53.21; 6 David McCarthy (irl) 7.54.39; 7 Mitko Tsenov (bul) 8.00.80
60mh 1 Dayron Robles (cub) 7.51; 2 Konstadínos Douvalídis (gre) 7.60; 3 Andy Pozzi (gbr) 7.60; 4 Martin Mazac 7.73; 5 Aleksey Dryomin (rus) 7.87; 6 Viliam Papso (svk) 7.94 (7.87 3h1); in heats: Daniel Kiss (hun) 7.90 4h1; Vaclav Sedlak 7.99 5h1; Petr Penaz 7.91 3h2
HJ 1 Ivan Ukhov (rus) 2.42; 2 Aleksey Dmitrik (rus) 2.33; 3 Mihai Donisan (rou) 2.30; 4 Jaroslav Babá 2.25
PV 1 Piotr Lisek (pol) 5.75; 2 Jan Kudlicka 5.75; 3 Michal Balner 5.61; 4 Melker Svard Jakobsson (swe) 5.54; 5 Lukas Posekany 5.35; 6 Lázaro Borges (cub) 5.35; 7 Adam Pasiak 5.25; 8 Lukas Bechyne 5.25
TJ 1 Pedro Pablo Pichardo (cub) 17.32; 2 Ernesto Revé (cub) 17.05; 3 Marian Oprea (rou) 16.68; 4 Adrian Swiderski (pol) 16.07; 5 Julian Reid (gbr) 16.06; 6 Shuo Cao (chn) 16.05
SP 1 Germán Lauro (arg) 21.04; 2 Georgi Ivanov (bul) 20.52; 3 Tomasz Majewski (pol) 20.48; 4 Tomas Stanek 20.39; 5 Jan Marcell 19.56; 6 Jakub Szyszkowski (pol) 19.43; 7 Ladislav Prasil 19.15; 8 Martin Novak 18.90
Women
60m 1 Ruddy Zang-Milama (gab) 7.17; 2 Aleen Bailey (jam) 7.22; 3 Desiree Henry (gbr) 7.22; 4 Ezinne Okparaebo (nor) 7.25; 5 Carina Horn (rsa) 7.31; 6 Katerina Cechová 7.32; 7 Yongli Wei (chn) 7.36; 8 Iveta Mazacová 7.38; in heats: Florentina Marincu (rou) 7.50 4h1; Klara Seidlova 7.58 5h1; Adela Chvalková 7.73 6h1; Iveta Mazacová 7.40 5h2; 6 Zdenka Seidlová 7.63 6h2; Lucie Domská 7.73 7h2
300m 1 Denisa Rosolová 37.04; 2 Yekaterina Vukolova (rus) 37.68; 3 Jitka Bartonicková 37.85; 4 Anyika Onuora (gbr) 38.55; 5 Bianca Razor (rou) 38.79; 6 Helena Jiranová 39.07
800m 1 Jennifer Meadows (gbr) 2.01.67; 2 Lenka Masná 2.01.83; 3 Yekaterina Poistogova (rus) 2.02.98; 4 Ciara Everard (irl) 2.04.02; 5 Irina Maracheva (rus) 2.04.08; 6 Yevgeniya Zinurova (rus) 2.04.11; 7 Rose-Anne Galligan (irl) 2.04.12; 8 Anastasiya Tkachuk (ukr) 2.05.15; 9 Fabienne Kohlmann (ger) 2.06.28; 10 Edao Dureti (eth) 2.06.87
1.500m 1 Seayum Deawit (eth) 4.09.08; 2 Rabab Arrafi (mar) 4.09.15; 3 Renata Plis (pol) 4.09.89; 4 Yelena Korobkina (rus) 4.09.93; 5 Senbera Teferi (eth) 4.11.37; 6 Elina Sujew (ger) 4.12.93; 7 Sonja Roman (slo) 4.13.47; 8 Diana Mezulianikova 4.20.16; 9 Anezka Drahotova 4.24.46
60mh 1 Tiffany Porter (gbr) 7.91; 2 Eline Berings (bel) 7.98; 3 Andrea Ivancevic (cro) 8.14; 4 Gemma Bennett (gbr) 8.21; 5 Sara Aerts (bel) 8.25 (8.22 2h1); 6 Anna Zekuciová (95) 8.70 (8.69 4h1); in heats: Anamaria Nesteriuc (rou) 8.40 3h2; Zuzana Muchová 8.70 4h2
HJ 1 Blanka Vlasic (cro) 2.00; 2 Ana Simic (cro) 1.90; 3 Ekaterina Kuntsevich (aut) 1.85; 4 Michael Hrubá (98) 1.85
PV 1 Jirina Svobodová 4.62; 2 Romana Malacová 4.45; 3 Aneta Morysková 4.00; 4 Rebeka Silhanová 4.00
LJ 1 Amy Woodman (gbr) 6.30; 2 Florentina Marincu (rou) 6.30; 3 Jana Veldaková (svk) 6.26; 4 Irene Pusterla (sui) 6.14; 5 Eliska Klucinová 6.14

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun