@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, September 27, 2015

Gifu (Japan), 24-26.9.2015 -63rd National Corporate Championships-


Gifu (Japan), 24-26.9.2015 -63rd National Corporate Championships-

Men

100m (27) (0.5) 1 Seiya Kusano 10.43; 2 Sota Kawatsura 10.49; 3 Yuichi Kobayashi 10.50; 4 Daichi Nogawa 10.50 (10.47 (-0,8) 1s2); 5 Yuki Takeshita 10.52 (10.52 (0.0) 1s3); 6 Yusuke Kotani 10.52

200m A (26) (-0,5) 1 Tamura Tomoya 20.79; 2 Ryota Yamagata 20.89; 200m B (26) (-1,1) Kazuya Murata 21.34

400m (27) 1 Tomoya Tamura 46.65; 2 Hideyuki Hirose 46.80; 3 Kazushi Kimura 47.23; 4 Yusuke Ishitsuka 47.51; 5 Hiroyuki Nakano 47.59; in heats: Kazuya Watanabe 47.29 2h1

800m (27) Masato Yokoya 1.49.55

1.500m (26) 1 Ronald Kwemoi (ken) 3.37.54; 2 David Njuguna (ken) 3.39.50; 3 Kota Murayama 3.43.08; 4 Yasunari Kusunoki 3.43.43

5.000m (27) h3 1 Hiram Ngatia (ken) (96) 13.23.65; 2 Patrick Muwaka (ken) 13.48.44; 3 Yasunori Murakami 13.49.73; 4 Yuki Takamiya 13.51.33

h2 1 David Njuguna (ken) 13.38.51; 2 Takumi Nakamura 13.45.58; 3 Yuta Takahashi 13.47.81; 4 Yuta Shitara 13.50.90

h1 Ronald Kwemoi (ken) 13.38.75; 2 Daniel Kipkemoi (ken) (96) 13.42.85; 3 Macharia Ndirangu (ken) 13.44.67; 4 Keijiro Motegi 13.45.79; 5 Akihiko Tsumurai 13.47.23; 6 Kensuke Takezawa 13.47.88; 7 Charles Dirango (ken) 13.49.33

10.000m (25) h3 1 Paul Tanui (ken) 27.37.13; 2 James Mwangi (ken) 27.43.25; 3 Bernard Kimanyi (ken) 27.54.30; 4 Mulaku Abera (eth) 27.55.19; 5 Charles Ndungu (ken) 28.10.14; 6 Patrick Muwaka ken) 28.11.39; 7 Yuichiro Ueno 28.12.95; 8 Joseph Kamathi (ken) 28.20.85; 9 Johan Maina (ken) 28.22.61; 10 shuhho Dairokuno 28.26.72; 11 Agato Hasen (eth) 28.27.92; 12 Minato Oishi 28.29.06; 13 Takashi Ichida 28.34.31; 14 Hiroto Inoue 28.39.68; 15 Masaru Aoki 28.46.92

h2 1 Mitsunori Asaoka 28.51.59; 2 Takuya Noguchi 28.53.05; 3 Chiharu Nakagawa 28.53.30; 4 Shota Kai 28.54.08; 5 Shinji Yoshimoto 28.54.88

h1 1 Daiki Taguchi 28.51.82; 2 Hayato Sonoda 29.00.11; 3 Masatoshi Kikuchi 29.00.72

110mh (27) (-0,7) 1 Yuta Notoya 13.80; 2 Hideki Omuro 13.83 (13.79 (-0,4) 1s1); 3 Hiroyuki sato 13.85; 4 Yutaro Furukawa 13.86; 5 Tatsuya Wado 13.91; in semis: Norihiro Kirayama 13.88 (-0,4) 2s1

400mh (26) 1 Keisuke Nozawa 49.28; 2 Takayuki Kishimoto 49.74; 3 Mahau Suguimati (bra) 49.74; 4 Yasuhiro Fueki 49.92; 5 Kazuaki Yoshida 50.03; 6 Yuta Konishi 50.19; 7 Seiya Kato 50.85; 8 Noriyuki Ideura 51.03

3.000m St (26) 1 Minato Yamashita 8.39.82; 2 Aoi Matsumoto 8.40.86; 3 Hiroyoshi Umegae 8.46.06

HJ (26) 1 Hiromi Takahari 2.21; 2 Yuki Motoyoshi 2.18

PV (27) 1 Seito Yamamoto 5.70; 2 Naoya Kawaguchi 5.30; 3 Ryo Tanaka 5.30

LJ (26) 1 Yuhi Oiwa 7.85 (-0,6); 2 Kota Minemura 7.79 (1.2); 3 Shin-ichiro Shimono 7.66 (-0,1)

TJ (27) 1 Daigo Hasegawa 16.49 (-0,5); 2 kazuyoshi Ishikawa 16.35 (0.6)

DT (26) Yuji Tsutsumi 55.90

HT (26) 1 Toru Tanaka 67.11; 2 Hiroki Ako 66.52; 3 Ryota Kashimura 66.50; 4 Naoto Kurata 65.59

JT (27) 1 Genki Dyene 77.13; 2 Yuya Koriki 75.11; 3 Fumitaka Saito 74.55

10 Kms Walk (26) 1 Hideki Takahashi 39.11.95; 2 Kai Kobayashi 39.48.43; 3 Saito Takumi 40.08.46

Women

100m (27) (0.4) 1 Nodoka Seko 11.60; 2 Saori Kitakaze 11.75; 3 Magume Shimizu 11.77; 4 Maki Wada 11.77

200m (26) (-0,2) Kana Ichikawa 23.86

400m (27) 1 Asami Chiba 54.00; 2 Sayaka Aoki 54.08

1.500m (26) 1 Ayako Jinnouchi 4.15.94; 2 Risa Shibuya 4.16.72

3.000m u20n (26) 1 Maryam Waithira (ken) 9.03.26

5.000m (27) 1 Rosemary Monika (ken) 15.15.42; 2 Kaptich Chepyego (ken) 15.21.14; 3 Rico Matsuzaki 15.33.89; 4 Risa Kukuchi 15.37.68; 5 Grace Kimanzi (ken) 15.40.82; 6 Yuika Mori 15.42.49; 7 Miho Shimizu 15.43.41; 8 Rika Toguchi 15.48.27

10.000m (25) h2 1 Ayuko Suzuki 31.48.18; 2 Sally Chepyego (ken) 32.03.96; 3 Shiho Takechi 32.26.38; 4 Hanae Tanaka 32.28.29; 5 Reia Iwade 32.28.76; 6 Michi Numata 32.28.91; 7 Rina Yamazaki 32.34.25; 8 Misaki Kato 32.35.04; 9 Sayaka Kuwahara 32.37.09; 10 Yukari Ishizawa 32.57.39; 11 Mao Kuroda 33.06.04; 12 Ayaka Inoue 33.12.50

h1 1 Rika Toguchi 33.02.37; 2 Ai Utsunomiya 33.13.31; 3 Hiroko Miyauchi 33.25.25; 4 Manami Kamitanida 33.31.41, 5 Yurie Doi 33.31.42

100mh (27) (1.7) 1 Hitomi Shimura 13.40; 2 Airi Ito 13.41; 3 Sayaka Kishi 13.50

400mh (26) 1 Satomi Kubokura 57.24; 2 Manami Kira 57.27; 3 Sayaka Aoki 58.39; 4 Haruka Shibata 58.81

HJ (27) Miyuki Fukumoto 1.81

PV (26) 1 Tomomi Abiko 4.20; 2 Megumi Hamana 4.10

LJ (26) Hitomi Nagano 6.16 (-0,7)

DT (27) Ayumi Sakaguchi 52.33

HT (27) 1 Akane Watanabe 64.92; 2 Masumi Aya 64.86

JT (26) 1 Risa Miyashita 56.47; 2 Hitomi Sukenaga 53.77; 3 Haruka Matoba 52.80

10 Kms Walk (26) Kumiko Okada 43.55.05

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun