@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, February 28, 2016

Leipzig (Germany), 27-28.2.2016 -National Championships- (indoor)


Leipzig (Germany), 27-28.2.2016 -National Championships- (indoor)

Men

60m (27) 1 Julian Reus 6.52; 2 Christian Blum 6.60; 3 Robert Hering 6.69 (6.69 1h4); 4 Robert Polkowski 6.69; 5 Lukasz Jacubczyk 6.70; 6 Peter Emelieze 6.70 (6.68 2s2); 7 Roy Schmidt 6.71; 8 Maximilian Ruth 6.74 (6.74 5s1); in semis: Bastian Heber 6.72 3s1; Michael Pohl 6.76 6s1; Martin Keller 6.80 7s1; Florian Hochdörffer 6.77 5s2; in heats: Maurice Huke 6.81 3h3; Lucien Aubry 6.77 2h4

200m (28) Julian Reus 20.55 1f2; Robert Hering 20.88 1f1 (20.85 1h3); Robin Erewa 21.12 2f2 (20.99 1h2); Aleixo Platini-Menga 21.15 2f1 (21.12 1h5); Rouven Christ 21.21 3f2 (21.01 2h2); in heats: Alexander Gladitz 21.00 1h1; Nico Menzel 21.43 2h3; Florian Daum 21.28 2h4

400m (28) Eric Krüger 47.11 1f1; Marc Koch 47.30 2f1; Robert Hind 47.76 3f1

400m heats (279 Eric Krüger 47.36 1h2; Alexander Juretzko 47.18 1h3; 2 Mark Koch 47.30 2h3; Robert Hind 47.68 3h3

800m (28) 1 Jan Riedel 1.49.86, 2 Soren Ludolph 1.50.27; 3 Christoph Kessler 1.50.76

800m heats (27) Soren Ludolph 1.50.09 1h1

1.500m (28) Florian Orth 3.51.20

3.000m (27) 1 Florian Orth 8.07.30; 2  Timo Benitz 8.08.32; 3 Clemens Bleistein 8.09.10; 4 Mitku Seboka 8.11.93; 5 Hannes Liebach 8.13.15; 6 Martin Sperlich 8.14.02; 7 Karsten Meier 8.14.17

60mh (27) 1 Erik Balnuweit 7.61; 2 Alexander John 7.64; 3 Martin Vogel 7.67; 4 Arthur Abele 7.82 (7.80 3h2); 5 Maximilian Beyer 7.82 (7.78 2h2); 6 Rene Jonathan Mählmann 7.95; in heats: Pedro García (esp) 7.97 3h1; David Klöckner 7.93 4h2; Florian Lickteig 7.98 5h2

HJ (28) 1 Mateusz Przybylko 2.29; 2 Eike Onnen 2.26

PV (28) 1 Carlo Paech 5.60; 2 Daniel Clemens 5.50; 3 Florian Gaul 5.50; 4 Tom Konrad 5.40; 5 Marvin Caspari 5.30; 6 Karsten Dilla 5.30; 7 Malte Mohr 5.30

LJ (27) 1 Alyn Camara 7.82; 2 Julian Howard 7.76; 3 Marcel Kirstges 7.55; 4 Vincent Vogel 7.50; 5 Gianluca Puglisi 7.49

TJ (28) Max Hess 17.00; 2 Martin Seiler 15.85; 3 Marcel Kornhardt 15.79

SP (27) 1 Tobias Dahm 20.00, 2 Robert Dippl 18.74; 3 Bodo Göder 18.71; 4 Patrick Müller 18.66; 5 Andy Dittman 18.48; 6 Valentin Döbler 18.12; 7 Hendrik Müller 17.83; 8 Leonid Ekimov 17.76; 9 Simon Bayer 17.53

Women

60m (27) 1 Tatjana Pinto 7.07; 2 Rebekka Haase 7.20 (7.17 1s2) and 7.17 1h2; 3 Nadine Gonska 7.29 (7.28 2s2); 4 Chantal Butzek 7.30 (7.30 2s1) and 7.28 1h4; 5 Lisa Mayer 7.31; 6 Inna Weit 7.32; 7 Sina Mayer 7.32; 8 Janina Kölsch 7.35; in semis: Amelie-Sophie Lederer 7.40 5s1 (7.36 2h4); Sandra Dinkeldein 7.47 6s1; Lisa Marie Kwayie 7.38 5s2; Tamara Seer 7.45 6s2 (7.43 3h3)

200m (28) Rebekka Haase 23.10 1f2; Lisa Mayer 23.30 2f2; Inna Weit 23.64 1f1; Esther Cremer 23.78 2f1 (23.59 1h3); Luisa Pagels 24.05 3f1 (23.97 1h4); in heats: Sandra Dinkeldein 24.06 2h1; Lara Matheis 23.94 2h3

400m (28) Lara Hoffmann 53.41 1f1; Friederike Möhlenkamp 53.45 2f1; Fredrike Hogrebe 54.32 3f1; Julia Schaefers 54.41 4f1; Laura Gläsner 54.43 1f2; Anna Raukuc 54.72 5f1

400m heats (27) Friederike Mohlenkamp 54.33 1h1; Lara Hoffmann 53.82 1h3; Julia Schaefers 54.17 2h3; Laura Müller 53.76 1h4

800m (28) 1 Christina Hering 2.02.48; 2 Carolina Walter 2.05.47; 3 Tanja Spill 2.05.59; 4 Stella Kubasch 2.06.07; 5 Johanna Schulz 2.06.08

800m heats (27) Christina Hering 2.05.42 1h1; Tanja Spill 2.06.30 2h1

1.500m (28) Maren Kock 4.36.59

3.000m (28) 1 Konstanze Klosterhalfen 8.56.36; 2 Alina Reh 9.00.58; 3 Jana Sussmann 9.11.07; 4 Domenika Mayer 9.28.86; 5 Agata Strausa 9.30.91; 6 Elina Sujew 9.34.22

60mh (27) 1 Cindy Roleder 7.88; 2 Nadine Hildebrand 8.01; 3 Ricarda Lobe 8.10; 4 Monika Zapalska 8.11; 5 Bianca Marten 8.47 (8.47 4h1); 6 Caroline Klein 8.48; in heats: Viktoria Müller 8.49 5h1; Pamela Dutkiewicz 8.13 2h2

HJ (28) 1 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 1.95; 2 Katarina Mögenburg 1.86; 3 Ariane Friedrich 1.86; 4 Alexandra Plaza 1.83; 5 Lale Eden 1.83; 6 Christina Honsel 1.80

PV (27) 1 Silke Spiegleburg 4.56; 2 Martina Strutz 4.51; 3 Annika Roloff 4.46; 4 Anjuli Knäsche 4.41; 5 Martina Schultze 4.31; 6 Anna Felzmann 4.31; 7 Franziska Kappes 4.06; 8 Ria Möllers 4.06

LJ (28) 1 Alexandra Wester 6.75; 2 Maryse Luzolo 6.51; 3 Melanie Bauschke 6.42; 4 Xenia Stolz 6.41

TJ (27) 1 Jenny Elbe 14.15; 2 Kristin Gierisch 13.97; 3 Neele Eckhardt 13.76; 4 Birte Damerius 13.39; 5 Klaudia Kaczmarek 13.39; 6 Elina Sterzing 13.38; 7 Sabrina Mickenhautsch 13.04

SP (27) 1 Lena Urbaniak 18.32; 2 Anna Rüh 17.68; 3 Josephine Terlecki 17.14; 4 Katharina Maisch 16.01; 5 Laura Jokeit 15.52

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun