@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Thursday, February 25, 2016

Moskva (Russia), 23-25.2.2016 -National Championships- (indoor)


Moskva (Russia), 23-25.2.2016 -National Championships- (indoor)
Men
60m (23) 1 Maksim Polovinkin 6.71; 2 Aleksandr Brednev 6.71; 3 Denis Ogarkov 6.72; 4 Ruslan Perestyuk 6.72 (6.72 1s1 and 6.72 1h7); 5 Igor Obraztsov 6.75 (6.66 1s2); in semis: Konstantyn Petryashov 6.79 3s1; Aleksandr Yeliseyev 6.79 4s1; Roman Sozonov 6.80 5s1; Dmitriy Lopin 6.76 3s2; Dmitriy Sychev 6.76 4s2; Rushan Abdulkaderov 6.76 2s3; Artem Kuznetsov 6.79 3s3; Dmitriy Shkuropatkov 6.85 4s3 (6.85 3h3); in heats: Andrey Rytikov 6.81 2h2; Pyotr Pakhomov 6.86 2h4;  Nikita Malachin 6.86 2h5;  Nikita Chaban 6.84 2h7; Sergey Nesterov 6.85 2h9
200m (24) 1 Maksim Fayzulin 21.14; 2 Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko 21.17; 3 Konstantin Petryashov 21.25; 4 Dmitriy Falev 21.43 (21.31 1h1); 5 Anton Novikov 21.53 (21.50 1h4); in heats: Maksim Usov 21.50 1h2; Denis Ogarkov 21.51 1h5; Andrey Galatskov 21.50 1h11
400m (24) 1 Vladimir Krasnov 46.46; 2 Maksim Rafilovich 46.51; 3 Artyom Denmukhametov 46.89; 4 Timofey Chally 47.16 (47.01 1h7); 5 Pavel Savin 47.34 (47.16 1h4); in heats: Pavel Trenikhin 47.39 1h1; Dmitriy Buryak 47.41 1h10; Maksim Fayzulin 47.49 2h5; Nikita Polyakov 47.51 1h6; Mikhail Vedernikov 47.60 2h10; Andrey Rudenko 47.81 1h9; Nikita Vesnin 47.85 1h2; Artem Vazhov 47.85 3h10; Andrey Galatskov 47.86 2h6; Anton Balykin 47.91 2h3; Lirill Ryzhov 47.94 4h10
800m (24) 1 Konstantin Kholmogorov 1.48.85; 2 Danyil Strelnikov 1.49.07; 3 Sergey Dubrovskiy 1.49.12; 4 Anton Kozlov 1.49.32; 5 Andrey Loginov 1.49.41; 6 Vasiliy Sadilov 1.50.37
800m heats (23) Anton Kozlov 1.48.91 1h1; Andrey Isachev 1.50.36 2h1 2h1; Yevgeniy Klementev 1.50.08 1h2; Ivan Nesterov 1.50.39 2h2; Andrey Loginov 1.50.05 1h3; Ilgam Ishmukhametov 1.50.14 2h3; Nikolay Verbityskiy 1.50.39 3h3; Danyil Strelnikov 1.47.96 1h4; Kirill Simakov 1.50.46 2h4; Ruslan Nigamyatyanov 1.50.15 1h5; Danyil Peremetov 1.50.46 2h5; Sergey Dubrovskiy 1.48.93 1h6; Vasiliy Sadilov 1.49.69 2h6; Konstantin Kholomogorov 1.49.62 1h7
1.500m (25) h4 1 Valentin Smirnov 3.43.39; 2 Timofey Petrov 3.44.39; 3 Yevgeniy Kunts 3.44.52; 4 Yegor Nikolayev 3.44.58; 5 Pavel Khvorostukhin 3.48.50; h2 1 Aleksey Butranov 3.46.04; 2 Anton Kulyatin 3.46.97; 3 Nikita Vysotskiy 3.46.99; 4 Nikolay Lyalikov 3.47.77; h5 Ruslan Nigamyatyanov 3.47.77
3.000m (23) h2 1 Rinas Akhmadiyev 7.53.39; 2 Vladimir Nikitin 7.53.39; 3 Yegor Nikolayev 7.54.11; 4 Andrey Farnosov 7.58.90; 5 Igor Maksimov 8.03.26; 6 Anatoliy Rybakov 8.04.27; 7 Andrey Rusakov 8.05.10; 8 Aleksandr Potapov 8.07.49; h3 Andrey Bochkaryov 8.07.30
5.000m (25) 1 andrey Minzhulin 13.49.64; 2 Rinas Akhmadiyev 13.50.57; 3 Anatoliy Rybakov 13.50.83; 4 Ilgizar Safiulin 13.51.37; 5 Andrey Farnosov 13.51.66; 6 Igor Maksimov 13.53.55; 7 Nikolay Chavkin 13.54.49; 8 Oleg Ilyin 13.55.04; 9 Andrey Rusakov 14.00.09; 10 Yevgeniy Bushkov 14.00.73; 11 Aleksey Popov 14.02.42
60mh (24) 1 Konstantin Shabanov 7.67; 2 Sergey Solodov 7.82; 3 Aleksandr Yevgenyev 7.82; 4 Yevgeniy Borisov 7.83 (7.79 1s2); 5 Aleksey Dryomin 7.88; in semis: Auydar Gilyazov 7.97 2s1; Aleksey Kudryavtsev 7.98 3s1; Artem Lyukanenko 7.95 3s3; Filipp Shabanov 7.95 4s3
HJ (24) 1 Daniyil Tsyplakov 2.30; 2 Aleksey Dmitrik 2.28; 3 Danyil Lysenko 2.28; 4 Ivan Ilyichev 2.25; 5 Mikhail Akimenko 2.22; 6 Sergey Mudrov 2.22, 7 Dmitriy Semyonov 2.19; 8 Nikita Anishchenkov 2.19; 9 Andrey Patrakov 2.15; 10 Yevgeniy Korshunov 2.15; 11 Ilya Ivanyuk 2.15; 12 Lev Missirov 2.15
PV (24) 1 Georgiy Gorokhov 5.70; 2 Timur Morgunov 5.65; 3 Yevgeniy Lukyanenko 5.60; 4 Aleksandr Gripich 5.50; 5 Leonid Kobelev 5.50; 6 Artem Burya 5.50; 7 Danyil Kotov 5.30 (5.30 8q); in qualy (23) Ilya Mudrov 5.40 1q; Denis Berdnikov 5.30 9q; leonid Kivalov 5.30 10q; Mikhail Gelmanov 5.30 11q; Gayk Kazaryan 5.30 12q; Ilya Prosvirin 5.20 13q; Dmitriy Zhelyabin 5.20 14q; Viktor Shirosonov 5.20 15q; Sergey Safonov 5.20 16q; Anton Ivakin 5.20 17q; Anatoliy Bednyuk 5.20 18q
LJ (25) 1 Vasiliy Kopeykin 8.05 (8.08 1q); 2 Maksim Kolesnikov 7.91; 3 Pawel Shalin 7.79 (7.81 2q); 4 Kirill Sukharev 7.76; 5 Sergey Mikhailovskiy 7.63; 6 Vitaliy Muravyov 7.57 (7.67 5q); 7 Denis Bogdanov 7.51 (7.62 6q); in qualy (24) Vladimir Kolindekov 7.68 4q; Yevgeniy Antonov 7.57 8q; Sergey Morgunov 7.56 9q; Sergegy Polyanskiy 7.51 11q
TJ (24) 1 Lyukman Adams 16.85; 2 Dmitriy Chizhikov 16.65; 3 Aleksey Fedorov 16.59; 4 Dmitriy Sorokin 16.51; 5 Sergey Laptev 16.29; 6 Ilya Glazunov 16.26; 7 Mikhail Lopin 16.25; 8 Ilya Potaptsev 15.98; 9 Vladislav Poluboyarov 15.85; 10 Yuriy Kovalev 15.80
SP (24) 1 Konstantin Lyudasov 20.88; 2 Aleksandr Lesnoy 20.19; 3 Maksim Sidorov 20.18; 4 Aleksandr Bulanov 19.37; 5 Soslan Tsirikhov 18.93; 6 Yegor Klimanov 18.77; 7 Artyom Podolskiy 18.64; 8 Vadim Fomin 18.26; 9 Aleksey Kulayev 18.13 (18.70 5q); 10 Nikita Zhidkov 17.84; 11 Ilya Berezutskiy 17.69; in qualy (23) Ilya Berezutskiy 17.67 10q
Women
60m (23) 1 Kristina Sivkova (97) 7.22; 2 Anna Kukushkina 7.28; 3 Yevgeniya Polyakova 7.29; 4 Marina Panteleyeva 7.39; 5 Yuliya Voronina 7.47 (7.43 3s1); 6 Yelena Chernyayeva 7.52 (7.43 2s3); in semis: Yekaterina Filatova 7.55 4s1; Svetlana Titova 7.56 5s1; Tetyana Nekrasova 7.48 2s2; Yuliya Katsura 7.53 3s2; Kseniya Ryzhova 7.55 4s2; Natalya Rakacheva 7.45 3s3; in heats: Anna Golovina 7.55 3h5
200m (24) 1 Yekaterina Renzhina 23.59 (23.53 1h3); 2 Alena Mamina 23.59; 3 Yelena Chernyayeva 23.80; 4 Natalya Rakacheva 23.80; 5 Kseniya Ryzhova 24.24 (24.00 1h2); in heats: Yekaterina Vukolova 24.06 2h2; Alina Galitskaya 24.07 3h2; Yuliya Katsura 24.10 2h4; Anna Kukushkina 24.27 2h7
400m (24) 1 Antonina Krivoshapka 51.98; 2 Yana Glotova 52.77; 3 Nadezhda Kotlyarova 53.30; 4 Irina Davydova 53.53; 5 Valeriya Khramova 53.83; 6 Yelena Zuykevich 54.54
400m heats (23) Anastasiya Bednova 54.27 1h1; Lyubov Semenova 54.60 2h1; Yelena Khvorostukhina 54.73 3h1; Yelena Zuykevich 53.42 1h2; Yuliya Kuznetsova 54.53 2h2; Nigina Tukhtayeva 54.76 3h2; Irina Davydova 53.72 1h3; Alina Galitskaya 53.92 2h3; Anastasiya Zhdanova 54.42 3h3; Antonina Krivoshapka 53.20 1h4, Marina Baranovskaya 54.67 2h4; Anastasiya Yemelyanova 54.73 3h4; Yana Glotova 53.49 1h5; Nadezhda Kotlyarova 53.20 1h6; Valeriya Khramova 53.76 2h6; Natalya Danilova 54.04 1h7
800m (24) 1 Alena Shukhtuyeva 2.03.76; 2 Anastasiya Kalina 2.03.80; 3 Yelena Kotulskaya 2.03.95; 4 Tatyana Markelova 2.03.97; 5 Yekaterina Kupina 2.04.66; 6 Svetlana Rogozina 2.05.13; 7 Svetlana Uloga 2.07.44
800m (23) Alena Shukhtuyeva 2.03.02 1h1; Natalya Grigoryeva 2.04.69 2h1; Olesya Muratova 2.04.90 3h1; Tatyana Dudchenko 2.05.43 4h1; Alina Safiullina 2.05.83 5h1; Yekaterina Shapovalova 2.05.89 6h1; Tatyana Markelova 2.04.10 1h2; Yelena Arzhakova 2.06.36 2h2; Yelena Kobeleva 2.05.18 1h3; Marina Pospelova 2.05.47 2h3; Inessa Gusarova 2.06.19 3h3; Yelena Murashova 2.06.24; Anastasiya Kalina 2.03.90 1h4; Svetlana Rogozina 2.04.22 2h4; Natalya Peryakova 2.04.95 3h4; Dina Aleksandrova 2.05.32 4h4; Yelena Kotulskaya 2.04.01 1h5; Tatyana Myazina 2.05.65 2h5; Svetlana Uloga 2.06.02 3h5; Yekaterina Kupina 2.03.95 1h6; Anna Kupayeva 2.04.54 2h6; Santa Tkhakur 2.05.42 3h6; Yelmira Samigullina 2.06.41 4h6
1.500m (25) h3 1 Yelena Korobkina 4.09.50; 2 Anastasiya Kalina 4.09.81; 3 Aleksandra Gulyayeva 4.11.43; 4 Yekaterina Sokolova 4.15.06; 5 Yekaterina Sokolenko 4.17.31; 6 Dina Aleksandrova 4.18.18; 7 Olga Nitsina 4.18.27; 8 Anna Kupayeva 4.19.04; 9 Olesya Muratova 4.24.20; 10 Yelena Kobeleva 4.25.38; h2 1 Marina Pospelova 4.18.35; 2 Yekaterina Ivonina 4.19.46; 3 Yekaterina Shapovalova 4.20.06; 4 Yekaterina Doseykina 4.21.05; 5 Anastasiya Nemykina 4.22.95; 6 Natalya Grigoryeva 4.24.08; 7 Tatyana Myazina 4.25.17
3000m (23) h2 1 Svetlana Aplachkina 8.59.94; 2 Yekaterina Sokolenko 9.00.52; 3 Yuliya Zaripova 9.01.20; 4 Yekaterina Ishova 9.01.74; 5 Olga Vovk 9.05.97; 6 Yuliya Vasilyeva 9.10.05; 7 Lyudmila Lebedeva 9.10.06; 8 Natalya Leontyeva 9.18.28; 9 Gulshat Fazlitdinova 9.27.67; h1 Oksana Fashchenko 9.21.46; 2 Natalya Pendyukhova 9.26.69; 3 Yekaterina Shkodrina 9.32.64
5.000m (25) 1 Yelena Sadova 15.28.95; 2 Alla Kulyatina 15.32.44, 3 Yelena Nagovitsyna 15.51.47; 4 Yekaterina Shlyakhova 15.58.46; 5 Yelizaveta Pakhomova 16.04.33; 6 Yuliya Vasilyeva 16.08.01; 7 Natalya Leontyeva 16.09.30; 8 Gulshat Fazlitdinova 16.25.13; 9 Oksana Fashchenko 16.27.84
60mh (24) 1 Nina Morozova 8.09; 2 Maria Aglitskaya 8.20 (8.19 1s1); 3 Anastasiya Nikolayeva 8.22; 4 Anna Vatropina 8.24; 5 Svetlana Porokhnya 8.32; in semis: Aleksandra Grosheva 8.50 2s1; Viktoriya Pogrebnyak 8.51 3s1 (8.47 2h1); Aleksandra Antonova 8.54 3s2; Yekaterina Voronkova 8.28 1s3
HJ (25) 1 Irina Gordeyeva 1.94; 2 Mariya Kuchina 1.91; 3 Kristina Korolyova 1.91; 4 Tatyana Mnatsakanova 1.91; 5 Svetlana Nikolenko 1.88; 6 Oksana Krasnokutskaya 1.84; 7 Yevgeniya Kononova 1.84; 8 Tatyana Yermachenkova 1.80; 9 Yekaterina Fedotova 1.80; 10 Ulyana Aleksandrova 1.80
PV (23) 1 Anzhelika Sidorova 4.70; 2 Angelina Krasnova 4.65; 3 Olga Mullina 4.60; 4 Natalya Demydenko and Yelizaveta Bondarenko 4.40; 6 Anastasiya Savchenko 4.20; 7 Tatyana Stetsyuk 4.20; 8 Valeriya Nikonova 4.20; 9 Anastasiya Sadovnikova 4.00; 10 Valeriya Novikova 4.00; 11 Darya Ignatova 4.00
LJ (24) 1 Yuliya Pidluzhnaya 6.75; 2 Veronica Semashko 6.71; 3 Anna Misochenko 6.67; 4 Yekaterina Levitskaya 6.46; 5 Yekaterina Khalyutina 6.43; 6 Marina Buchelnikova 6.26; 7 Tatyana Akmukhamedova 6.25; 8 Polina Yurchenko 6.25; 9 Natalya Mezenova 6.22; 10 Anastasiya Yeremina 6.15; 11 Aleksandra Yevstyunina 6.12
TJ (25) 1 Yekaterina Koneva 14.32; 2 Olesya Tikhonova 13.89; 3 Natalya Alekseyeva 13.82; 4 Olesya Zabara 13.73; 5 Veronica Semashko 13.62; 6 Natalya Yevdokimova 13.45; 7 Anastasiya Potapova 13.39; 8 Violetta Maksimchuk 13.33; 9 Darya Nidbaykina 13.25; 10 Anastasiya Sayenko 13.22
SP (24) 1 Yevgeniya Solovyova 18.00; 2 Olesya Sidorova 17.87; 3 Irina Kirichenko 17.85; 4 Irina Tarasova 17.77; 5 Anastasiya Podolskaya 17.24 (17.25 2q); 6 Vera Kunova 17.22; 7 Alyona Bugakova 17.21; 8 Natalya Troneva 16.86; 9 Yevgeniya Smirnova 16.79; 10 Yekaterina Burmistrova 16.65; 11 Anna Avdeyeva 16.23 (16.70 7q); 12 Valeriya Zyryanova 15.80 (16.61 8q); in qualy (23) Yelena Bezruchenko 16.12 13q; Raisa Blinova 15.69 14q

No comments:

Post a Comment