@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, July 24, 2016

Gijón (Spain), 23-24.7.2016 -National Championships-


Gijón (Spain), 23-24.7.2016 -National Championships-

Men

100m (23) (0.8) 1 Angel David Rodríguez 10.39; 2 David Alejandro 10.48; 3 Mauro Triana 10.49

100m semis (23) s1 (1.3) Jonathan Okeudo Nmaju (ngr) 10.37; s2 (1.0) 1 Mauro Triana 10.49; 2 Angel David Rodríguez 10.54

100m heats (23) h2 (0.6) Patrick Chinedu (ngr) 10.47; h3 (0.1) Jonathan Okeudo Nmaju (ngr) 10.46

200m (24) (2.3) 1 Oscar Husillos 20.83; 2 Angel David Rodríguez 20.95; 3 Mauro Triana 20.97; 4 Alberto Gavalda 21.12; 5 Daniel Rodríguez 21.21

200m heats (24) h1 (2.5) 1 1Daniel Rodríguez 21.34; 2 Mauro Triana 21.35; h2 (0.2) 1 Alberto Gavalda 21.43; 2 Jonathan Okeudo Nmaju (ngr) 21.47; h3 (1.7) 1 Oscar Husillos 21.26; 2 Angel David Rodríguez 21.47

400m (24) 1 Lucas Buas 46.36; 2 Samuel García 46.65; 3 Lluís Vallejo 47.05; 4 Julio Arenas 47.22; 5 Pau Fradera 47.95

400m heats (23) h1 Lucas Bua 47.34; h2 1 Lluís Vallejo 47.57; 2 Julio Arenas 47.60; h3 1 Samuel Grcía 47.72; 2 Jesús Pérez 47.81

800m (24) 1 Alvaro de Arriba 1.50.18; 2 Daniel Andujar 1.50.26; 3 David Palacio 1.50.53; 4 David Bustos 1.50.76; 5 Pol Moya (and) 1.50.94

800m heats (23) h1 1 Alvaro de Arriba 1.49.60; 2 David Bustos 1.49.60; 3 Luis Alberto Marco 1.49.85; h2 David Palacio 1.50.15

1.500m (24) Marc Alcalà 3.51.04

5.000m (23) 1 Ilias Fifa 13.38.22; 2 Antonio Abadía 13.38.50; 3 Adel Mechaal 13.39.17; 4 Carlos Mayo 13.41.19; 5 Daniel Mateo 13.44.11; 6 Juan Antonio Pérez 13.48.99; 7 Houssame Eddine Benabbou 13.50.97; 8 Artur Bossy 13.54.72; 9 Ricardo Rosado 13.57.80

110mh (24) (1.0) 1 Orlando Ortega 13.09; 2 Yidiel Contreras 13.45; 3 Javier Colomo 13.85; 4 Arnau Erta 13.89; 5 Pedro García 14.15

110mh heats (24) h1 (1.5) 1 Orlando Ortega 13.36; 2 Pedro García 14.14; h2 (1.5) Yidiel Contreras 13.75; h3 (2.8) Arnau Erta 13.74

400mh (24) 1 Sergio Fernández 50.21; 2 Javier Delgado 50.74; 3 Diego Cabello 51.33; 4 Juan Enrique Vallés 51.57; 5 Enrique González 52.10

400mh heats (23) h1 Sergio Fernández 51.63; h2 Javier Delgado 51.47; h3 Diego Cabello 51.50; h4 Juan Enrique Vallés 51.69

3.000m St (24) 1 Sebastián Martos 8.37.63; 2 Fernando Carro 8.38.54; 3 Ibrahim Ezzaydouny 8.38.93; 4 Eric Peñalver 8.39.24; 5 Jonathan Romeo 8.41.06; 6 El Mehdi Aboujanah 8.45.21

HJ (23) Miguel Angel Sancho 2.23

PV (23) 1 Igor Bychkov 5.51; 2 Dídac Salas 5.46; 3 Adrián Vallés 5.36

LJ (24) 1 Jean-Marie Okutu 7.65 (1.7); 2 Daniel Solís 7.48 (2.0)

TJ (23) 1 José Alfonso Palomanes 15.96 (0.1); 2 Pablo Cid 15.89 (0.1)

SP (24) 1 Borja Vivas 20.59; 2 Carlos Tobalina 20.06; 3 Alejandro Noguera 18.03; 4 José Angel Pinedo 17.83

DT (23) 1 Frank Casañas 61.25; 2 Mario Pestano 60.78; 3 Lois Maikel Martínez 59.75; 4 Pedro José Cuesta 57.91

JT (23) 1 Nicolás Quijera 75.86; 2 Jordi Sánchez 72.63; 3 Manuel Uriz 71.21; 4 Bilal Nouali (mar) 70.37

Decathlon 1 Jorge Ureña 7.900p (11.10 8-0,9); 7.23 (0.9); 13.93, 2.04; 49.09 - 14.35 (0.3); 38.70; 4.80; 54.52; 4.37.09); 2 Jonay Jordan 7.433p (11.35 (-0,9); 7.10 (1.1); 14.21; 1.98; 50.34 - 14.65 (0.3); 39.49; 4.40; 54.78; 5.01.82); 3 Pablo Trescoli 7.202p (11.33 (-0,9); 6.72 (-0,1); 12.88; 1.92; 49.71 - 14.92 (0.3); 35.85; 4.30; 51.61; 4.38.12)

10 Kms Walk (24) 1 Miguel Angel López 38.06.28; 2 Alvaro Martín 39.23.51; 3 Luis Alberto Amezcua 39.29.00; 4 Iván Pajuelo 40.16.98; 5 Luis Manuel Corchete 41.05.80

Women

100m (23) (1.4) 1 Estela García 11.41; 2 María Isabel Pérez 11.60; 3 Alazne Furundarena 11.77; 4 Marian Garrantxo 11.83

100m semis (23) s1 (2.1) María Isabel Pérez 11.65; s3 (0.8) Estela García 11.54

200m (1.4) 1 Cristina Lara 23.60; 2 Carmen Sánchez 24.02; 3 Sonia Molina 24.09; 4 Jael Bestué (2000) 24.24

200m heats (24) h1 (0.9) Cristina Lara 24.15; h2 (1.9) Carmen Sánchez 24.22; h3 (0.4) 1 Jael Bestué (2000) 24.34; 2 Sonia Molina 24.34

400m (24) 1 Aauri Lorena Bokesa 53.44; 2 Laura Bueno 53.82; 3 Geraxane Ussia 53.87; 4 Barbara Camblor 54.36; 5 Sara Gómez 54.71; 6 Elena Moreno 54.89

400m heats (23) h1 1 Geraxane Ussia 54.31; 2 Laura Bueno 54.40; h2 Barbara Camblor 54.98; h3 Aauri Lorena Bokesa 53.49

800m (24) 1 Esther Guerrero 2.01.72; 2 Isabel Macías 2.06.46; 3 Natalia Romero 2.07.68

1.500m (24) 1 Marta Pérez 4.12.74; 2 Solange Pereira 4.14.32; 3 Montse Mas 4.15.54; 4 Cristina Espejo 4.19.39; 5 Elena García 4.20.80; 6 Laura Méndez 4.22.64; 7 Lidia Campo 4.25.50

5.000m (24) Trihas Gebre 16.02.12; 2 Zulema Fuentes-Pila 16.11.49; 3 Esther Navarrete 16.11.85; 4 Joselyn Brea (ven) 16.13.80; 5 Sonia Bejarano 16.15.28; 6 Gema Barrachina 16.21.12; 7 Ana Vega 16.29.45

100mh (24) (0.2) Caridad Jerez 13.15

100mh heats (24) h2 (1.5) Caridad Jerez 13.23

400mh (24) Maryia Roshchyn 59.68

3.000m St (23) 1 Maria José Pérez 9.50.45;2 Irene Sánchez-Escribano 9.56.14; 3 Carolina Robles 9.59.18; 4 Diana Martín (1990) 10.09.84

HJ (24) 1 Ruth Beitia 1.90; 2 Cristina Ferrando 1.81

PV (24) 1 Naroa Agirre 4.32; 2 Carla Franch 4.27; 3 Anna Maria Pinero 4.17; 4 Malen Ruiz de Azua 4.17; 5 Meritxell Benito 4.07

LJ (23) 1 Juliet Itoya 6.51 (1.8); 2 Concepción Montaner 6.20 (2.3); 3 Olatz Arrieta 6.17 (0.4)

TJ (24) 1 Patricia Sarrapio 13.66 (0.1); 2 Debora Calveras 13.20 (1.7); 3 Andrea Calleja 13.10 (3.8); 4 Ester García 13.04 (0.7)

SP (23) 1 Ursula Ruiz 17.24; 2 María Belén Toimil 16.10

DT (24) 1 Sabina Asenjo 58.20; 2 Andrea Alarcón 52.73; 3 June Kintana 52.03

HT (24) 1 Berta Castells 69.41; 2 Laura Redondo 67.40; 3 María Acevedo 61.62; 4 Osarumen Odeh 60.36

JT (23) 1 Lidia Parada 57.18; 2 Nora Bicet 54.54; 3 Estefanía López 51.82; 4 Arantza Moreno 50.33; 5 Mercedes Chilla 50.02; 6 Niria Pascual 49.91

Heptathlon 1 Andrea Medina 5.641p (14.27 (0.3); 1.74; 12.49; 24.91 (0.7) - 5.73 (2.0); 37.80; 2.20.66); 2 Estefania Fortes 5.555p (14.06 (0.3); 1.56; 13.45; 25.29 (0.7) - 5.82 (1.7); 44.04; 2.26.40); 3 Yanira Soto 5.412p (14.07 (0.3); 1.65; 11.16; 25.48 (0.7) - 5.63 (1.7); 37.25; 2.18.28)

10 Kms Walk (23) 1 Raquel González 42.14.12; 2 Beatriz Pascual 42.35.69; 3 Julia Takacs 43.55.70; 4 María Pérez 44.13.83; 5 Maria José Paves 45.28.58; 6 Laura García-Caro 45.41.63; 7 Ainhoa Pinedo 45.44.53; 8 María Larios 46.08.91; 9 Amanda Cano 46.23.72; 10 Lidia Sánchez-Puebla 46.51.70

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun