@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Wednesday, July 27, 2016

Karlstad (Sweden), 27.7.2016 -Folksam Grand Prix-


Karlstad (Sweden), 27.7.2016 -Folksam Grand Prix-

Men

100m (-0,3) Everton Clarke (jam) 10.45

300m 1 Ramil Guliyev (tur) 32.61; 2 Trey Hadnot (usa) 32.84; 3 Everton Clarke (jam) 33.00; 4 Aliaksandr Linnik (blr) 33.08; 5 Johan Wissman 33.25

800m A 1 Yeimer López (cub) 1.46.27; 2 Daniel Andújar (esp) 1.46.58; 3 Shaquille Walker (usa) 1.47.04; 4 Andreas Bube (den) 1.47.16; 5 Andreas Kramer 1.47.24; 6 Leo Manzano (usa) 1.47.27; 7 Jackson Kirwa (ken) 1.47.59

800m B 1 Babker Abdo Koudi (sud) (97) 1.48.50; 2 Yan Sloma (blr) 1.48.56; 3 Denis Bäuerle (ger) 1.49.64; 4 Zachary Lanigan (aus) (97) 1.49.66; 5 Elmar Engholm 1.50.28; 6 Johan Eriksson 1.50.45

3.000m 1 Jonas Leanderson 7.59.86; 2 Jonny Davies 8.01.38; 3 Thijs Nijhuis (den) 8.02.08; 4 Staffan Ek 8.03.85; 5 Tetsuya Yoroizaka (jpn) 8.04.38; 6 Suldan Hassan (98) 8.06.64; 7 Emil Danielsson 8.08.54

400mh Nicolai Trock Hartling (den) 51.65

LJ 1 Jarvis Gotch (usa) 7.78 (-1,1); 2 Vladyslav Mazur (ukr) 7.49 (0.3)

DT 1 Daniel Stahl 64.24; 2 Simon Pettersson 61.77; 3 Axel Härstedt 61.39; 4 Gudni Valur Gudnason (isl) 59.12

HT 1 Lukas Melich (cze) 70.18; 2 Oscar Vestlund 65.22

JT 1 Kim Amb 79.42; 2 Gabriel Wallin 77.35; 3 Hamish Peacock (aus) 77.27; 4 Jaroslav Jilek (cze) 71.92; 5 Uladzimir Kazlou (blr) 71.62

Women

100m (1.0) 1 Andrea Ivancevic (cro) 11.71; 2 Alexandra Bezeková (svk) 11.73; 3 Mathilda Hellqvist 11.80; 4 Jessica Östlund 11.84

200m (1.3) 1 Maja Mihalinec (slo) 23.32; 2 Jordan Lavender (usa) 23.96; 3 Mathilda Hellqvist 24.00; 4 Alexandra Bezeková (svk) 24.13

1.500m 1 Sasha Gollish (can) 4.14.00; 2 Sofia Överg 4.14.84; 3 Jamie Cheever (usa) 4.15.11; 4 Lucy Oliver (nzl) 4.15.96; 5 Anna Silvander 4.16.62; 6 Yolanda Ngarambe 4.17.39; 7 Line K. Schulz (den) 4.18.88; 8 Hanna Hermansson 4.19.22; 9 Linn Nilsson 4.19.48; 10 Ingeborg Lovnes (nor) 4.22.20

100mh (0.0) 1 Susanna Kallur 13.06; 2 Katsiaryna Paplauskaya (blr) 13.32; 3 Andrea Ivancevic (cro) 13.40

400mh Arna Stefania Gudmundsdottir (isl) 58.15

3.000m St 1 Jana Sussmann (ger) 9.46.67; 2 Nastassia Puzakova (blr) 10.00.48; 3 Amber Schultz (usa) 10.07.25

HJ 1 Sofie Skoog 1.89; 2 Jossie Graumann (ger) 1.86; 3 Marusa Cernjul (slo) 1.86; 4 Erika Kinsey 1.83; 5 Bethan Partridge (gbr) 1.83; 6 Claudia García Jou (esp) 1.80

LJ 1 Erica Jarder 6.28 (-0,1); 2 Malin Marmbrandt 6.15 (0.6)

HT 1 Tracey Andersson 68.01; 2 Ida Storm 63.76; 3 Eleni Larsson 61.68; 4 Josefin Berg 58.88

No comments:

Post a Comment