@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Friday, July 29, 2016

Mannheim (Germany), 29.7.2016


Mannheim (Germany), 29.7.2016

Men

100m A (1.8) 1 Roy Schmmidt 10.32 (10.29 (1.8) 3h1); 2 Alexander Kosenkow 10.33 (10.22 (1.8) 1h1); B (1.8) 1 Julian Reus 10.01; 2 Aleixo Platini Menga 10.15; 3 Sven Knipphals 10.43 (10.24 (1.8) 2h1); 4 Christian Kiemstedt 10.48; Alex Schaf 10.48 (10.41 (1.2) 3h2); C (0.9) 1 Patrick Domogala 10.33 (10.27 (1.2) 2h2); 2 Peter Emelieze 10.49 (10.40 (2.0) 1h3); in heats: Lucas Jacubczyk 10.22 (1.2) 1h2; Raphael Müller 10.46 (1.8) 4h1; Florian Gedemer 10.54 (2.0) 2h3; Thanusanth Balambranamiam 10.54 (1.8) 5h1; Lucien Aubry 10.59 (1.2) 4h2

200m A (0.9) 1 Robin Erewa 20.40; 2 Raphael Müller 21.22; B (1.8) Florian Gedemer 21.24

400m A 1 Florian Weeke 47.51; 2 Aleksi Rösler 47.64; 3 Torben Junker 47.85; B 1 Dylan Borlee (bel) 45.98; 2 Alexander Juretzko 46.28; 3 Johannes Trefz 46.37

110mh (1.8) 1 Gregor Traber 13.21; 2 Maximilian Bayer 13.43; 3 Julian Marquart 13.71; 4 Arnau Erta (esp) 13.71; 5 Dario De Borger (bel) 14.07 (14.03 (3.1) 5h1); 6 Jules de Bondt (ned) 14.09

400mh A 1 Tobias Giehl 49.70, 2 Felix Franz 50.42; 3 Florian Handt 51.12; 4 Joshua Abuaku 51.28; 5 Georg Fleischhauer 51.90; B Thomas Kain (aut) 52.26

4x100m Germany (J. Reus; S. Knipphals; A. Platini Menga; L. Jacubczyk) 38.22

PV 1 Raphael Holzdeppe 5.70; 2 Tobias Scherbarth 5.40; 3 Lamin Krubally 5.30

LJ A 1 Stephan Zenker 7.97 (2.9) and 7.69 (-0,9); 2 Fabian Heinle 7.96 (2.0); 3 Florian Oswald 7.50 (1.0); B Gianluca Puglisi 7.51 (1.6)

TJ Martin Jasper 15.90 (1.1)

Women

100m A (1.2) 1 Tatjana Pinto 11.00; 2 Gina Lückenkemper 11.04; 3 Alexandra Burghardt 11.34 (11.18 (3.4) 3h1); 4 Inna Weit 11.35 (11.28 (3.4) 5h1); 5 Yasmin Kwadwo 11.43 (11.31 (3.4) 6h1); B (2.5) 1 Janina Kölsch 11.58; 2 Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer 11.78; in heats: Rebekka Haase 10.98 (3.4) 1h1; Lisa Mayer 11.04 (3.4) 2h1; Nadine Gonska 11.21 (3.4) 4h1; Ina Thimm 11.74 (2.9) 1h2; Camille Laus 11.75 (2.9) 2h2

200m A (0.8) 1 Laura Müller 22.81; 2 Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer 23.43; 3 Friederike Möhlenkamp 23.68; 4 Ina Thimm 24.16; B (1.0) 1 Nadine Gonska 22.79; 2 Inna Weit 23.22; 3 Julia Gerter 24.11; 4 Camille Laus 24.17

400m 1 Laura Müller 51.69; 2 Laura De Witte (ned) 52.70; 3 Lara Hoffmann 52.87; 4 Daniela Ferenz 53.69; 5 Angela Petty (nzl) 54.15; 6 Sanne Verstegen (ned) 54.49

100mh A (1.6) 1 Cindy Roleder 12.81 (12.72 (1.0) 1h1); 2 Pamela Dutkiewicz 13.00 (12.87 (1.0) 3h1); 3 Ricarda Lobe 13.01; 4 Monika Zapalska 13.49; B (1.8) 1 Nadine Hildebrand 12.64; 2 Eva Strogies 13.12; 3 Franziska Hofmann 13.13; 4 Laura Valette (fra) 13.32

400mh 1 Jackie Baumann 57.69; 2 Djamila Böhm 59.59

4x100m 1 Germany (T. Pinto; L.Mayer; G. Luckenkemper; R. Haase) 41.62; 2 MTG Mannheim (R. Lobe; A. Burghardt; N. Gonska; Y. Kwadwo) 43.00

HJ 1 Jossie Graumann 1.90; 2 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 1.90

LJ 1 Malaika Mihambo 6.58 (0.7); 2 Alexandra Wester 6.40 (1.1); 3 Claudia Rath 6.30 (1.2); 4 Klaudia Kaczmarek 6.25 (0.5)

TJ Jenny Elbe 14.04 (2.0)

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun