@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, July 31, 2016

Mönchengladbach (Germany), 29-31.7.2016 -National Junior and Youth Championships-


Mönchengladbach (Germany), 29-31.7.2016 -National Junior and Youth Championships-

Men u20

100m (29) (0.7) 1 Manuel Eitel 10.45; 2 Thomas Bartel 10.58; 3 Noel Thorwesten 10.59; 4 Aleksandar Askovic 10.62 (10.59 (0.8) 2s2); 5 Roger Gurski 10.65 (10.62 (1.1) 2s1); in semis: Julian Wagner 10.55 (0.8) 1s2; Jonathan Petzke 10.62 (0.8) 3s2; Philipp Truntenat 10.64 (0.8) 4s2; 200m (30) (0.4) 1 Roger Gurski 20.96; 2 Julian Wagner 21.24; 3 Emanuel Stubican 21.29; 200m heats (30) Roger Gurski 21.17 (1.5) 1h2; Julian Wagner 21.48 (1.1) 1h3; Emanuel Stubican 21.53 (1.1) 1h4; 400m (31) 1 Marvin Schlegel 46.87; 2 Manuel Sanders 47.33; 3 Fabian Dammermann 47.87; 4 Florian Colon 48.09; 5 Johann Rosin 48.36; 400m heats (30) Marvin Schlegel 47.50 1h1; Manuel Sanders 47.27 1h2; Fabian Dammermann 48.05 2h2; Johann Rosin 48.15 1h3; 800m (31) 1 Christian Von Eitzen 1.50.88; 2 Dennis Biederbick 1.51.06; 110mh (0,99m) (30) (0.7) 1 Henrik Hannemann 13.90; 2 Felix Krause 14.00; 2.000m St (30) 1 Lennart Mesecke 5.43.81; 2 Jannik Seelhöfer 5.44.23; 3 Niklas Buchholz 5.47.41; 4 Frederik Ruppert 5.47.75; 5 Christoph Wallner 5.48.43; PV (30) Julian Otchere 5.10; LJ (31) Manuel Eitel 7.42 (-0,4); TJ (30) 1 Christoph Garritsen 16.03 (0.1); 2 Benjamin Bauer 15.56 (1.3); SP (6 kg) (31) 1 Tobias Köhler 19.10; 2 Merten Howe 18.42; 3 Pascal Eichler 18.16; 4 Clemens Prüfer 18.00; 5 Kristoffer Kleist 17.87; 6 Christopher Koch 17.86; DT (1.75 kg) (30) 1 Merten Howe 63.29; 2 Clemens Prüfer 62.92; 3 Henrik Janssen 62.78; 4 Tobias Köhler 54.48; HT (6 kg) (31) 1 Konstantin Steinfurth 69.04; 2 Mirco Braun 62.34; JT (31) 1 Nils Fischer 70.12; 2 Tom Meier 70.03

Women u20

100m (29) (0.5) 1 Chantal Butzek 11.59; 2 Sophie Weissenberg 11.65; 3 Lisa Nippgen 11.82; in semis: Celina Kränzle 11.87 (0.2) 2s1; Johanna Bechtholdt 11.90 (0.0) 2s2; in heats: Katrin Wallmann 11.85 (1.5) 1h2; 200m (30) (1.6) 1 Katrin Fehm 23.67; 2 Lisa Nippgen 24.01; 3 Hannah Mergenthaler 24.06; 4 Eleni Frommann 24.10; 5 Celina Kränzle 24.13; 6 Marie Harzer 24.27; 200m heats (30) Celina Kränzle 23.92 (0.7) 1h1; Hannah Mergentahler 24.09 (-0,2) 1h2; Katrin Fehm 24.11 (2.0) 1h3; 400m (31) 1 Hannah Mergenthaler 53.75; 2 Nelly Schmidt 54.76; 3 Laura Marx 54.86; 400m heats (30) Hannah Mergenthaler 54.15 1h1; 800m (31) 1 Mareen Kalis 2.07.96; 2 Celine Noack 2.08.56; 3 Linda-Elisabeth Strigenz 2.08.58; 4 Jana Reinert 2.08.60; 1.500m (31) Alina Reh 4.27.71; 3.000m (31) 1 Alina Reh 9.18.92; 2 Liane Weidner 9.42.87; 100mh u20 heats (30) Paulina Huber 13.75 (1.2) 1h2; 2.000m St (30) Liane Weidner 6.46.95; HJ (30) 1 Mareike Max 1.82; 2 Laura Gröll 1.80; 3 Mona Gottschämmer 1.80; PV (31) 1 Tamara Schassberger 4.10; 2 Stina Seidler 4.00; LJ (30) 1 Anna Bühler 6.40 (1.1); 2 Sophie Weissenberg 6.18 (-0,8); TJ (31) Stefanie Aeschlimann 13.01 (0.5); SP (30) 1 Alina Kenzel 16.68, 2 Sarah Schmidt 15.80; 3 Julia Ritter 15.34; HT (30) 1 Michelle Döpke 59.66; 2 Kirsten Vogt 58.04; JT (31) Fabienne Schönig 52.35; 5 Kms Walk (29) 1 Teresa Zurek 22.18.43; 2 Emilia Lehmeyer 22.55.68; 3 Saskia Feige 23.15.96

Men u18

200m (31) (-0,6) Frieder Scheuschner 21.53; 400m (30) Joshua Hartmann 48.76; 3.000m (29) Mohamed Mohumed 8.38.17; 110mh (0,91m) (29) (0.8) 1 Raphael Thoma 13.80; 2 Tom-Lucas Greiner 14.18; 400mh (30) Emil Agyekum 52.31; 2.000m St (30) Julius Hild 6.02.93; HJ (29) Lucas Mihota 2.11; PV (29) Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 5.20; SP (5 kg) (29) 1 Tim Optaz 18.77; 2 Valentin Moll 18.29; 3 Jonas Tesch 17.91; 4 Korbinian Haessler 17.71; 5 Timo Northoff 17.62; DT (1,5 kg) (30) 1 Jakob Arbeit 58.14; 2 Marcel Friedrich 53.99; 3 Jan Vasco Bringmann 53.57; 4 Lennart Zimmermann 53.10; HT (5 kg) (29) 1 Pascal Thalhäuser 68.69; 2 Christoph Gleixner 68.27; 3 Tim Stösser 66.91; 4 Moritz Mollowitz 66.24; 5 Michael Burger 64.75; 6 Giuliano Rösler 63.42; JT (700 g) (29) Fabian Strehlau 72.15

Women u18

100m (30) (-0,3) 1 Keshia Kwadwo 11.74; 2 Sophia Junk 11.86 (11.85 (0.3) 1s3); in semis: Viktoria Dönicke 11.89 (1.0) 1s1; 200m (31) (0.4) 1 Sophia Junk 24.07; 2 Amelie Dierke 24.68; in heats: Tabea Schulz 24.67 (0.7) 1h2; 100mh (0,76m) (29) (0.1) Annika Marlies Niedermayer 13.61; 2 Sabrina Hässler 13.70; 400mh (30) 1 Neele Schuten 60.32; 2 Nele Wessel 60.44; HJ (30) 1 Lavinja Jürgens 1.84; 2 Marie-Luise Wächter 1.80; LJ (30) Merle Homeier 6.12 (0.9); 2 Lea-Jasmin Riecke 5.98 (0.1); SP (3 kg) (29) 1 Lea Riedel 17.65; 2 Hanna Meinikmann 16.71; 3 Jule Steuer 16.54; 4 Amelie Döbler 16.24; 5 Selina Dantzler 16.04; DT (30) Amelie Döbler 50.18; HT (3 kg) (29) 1 Lilly Lützner 60.59; 2 Franziska Zott 59.76; 3 Janina Georgy 59.42; 4 Katharina Zott 58.95; 3 kms Walk (29) Julia Richter 13.44.45

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun