@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, September 25, 2016

Osaka (Japan), 23-25.9.2016 -National Coporate Championships-


Osaka (Japan), 23-25.9.2016 -National Coporate Championships-

Men

100m (25) (0.5) 1 Ryota Yamagata 10.03; 2 Asuka Cambridge 10.15; 3 Tomoya Baba 10.38; 4 Seiya Kusano 10.45; 5 Masafumi Naoki 10.49; 6 Takumi Kuki 10.54 (10.52 (-0,8) 3s1); in semis; Kei Takase 10.48 (-0,2) 2s3

200m (24) (0.0) 1 Shota Iizuka 20.57; 2 Kenji Fujimitsu 20.67; 3 Masafumi Naoki 20.81; 4 Kei Takase 20.96; 5 Tomoya Tamura 21.05; 6 Hiroshi Dote 21.21; 7 Yuichi Kobayashi 21.30; 8 Mitsuhiro Abiko 21.33

400m (25) 1 Kazushi Kimura 46.81; 2 Jun Kimura 47.06 (47.01 1h2); 3 Hideyuki Hirose 47.18; 4 Kaiki Azuma 47.36 (47.03 2h2); 5 Kengo Yamasaki 47.66; in heats: Masamichi Nakajima 47.40 2h1; Yusuke Ishizuka 47.49 3h1; Takashi Sugai 47.50 5h1

1.500m (24) 1 Ronald Kemoi (ken) 3.38.92; 2 John Maina (ken) 3.40.13; 3 Kota Murayama 3.40.26; 4 David Njuguna (ken) 3.40.53; 5 Yasunari Kusu 3.41.93; 6 Kyosuke Nishioka 3.42.70; 7 Tatsuro Okazaki 3.43.63; 8 Keisuke Tanaka 3.44.15

5.000m (25) h3 1 David Njuguna (ken) 13.24.74; 2 Johana Maina (ken) 13.41.21; 3 Yuma Hattori 13.47.33, 4 Keita Baba 13.48.72; 5 Akihiko Tsumurai 13.49.30; 6 Toshiyuki Yamagi 13.50.91; h2 1 James Mwangi (ken) 13.24.97; 2 Paul Kamaysi (ken) 13.31.31; 3 John Kariuki (ken) 13.49.36; h1 1 Macharia Dirango (ken) 13.23.43; 2 Shogo Nakamura 13.38.93; 3 Charles Dirango (ken) 13.51.14

10.000m (24) h3 1 Paul Tanui (ken) 28.04.23; 2 Jonathan Ndiku (ken) 28.05.46; 3 Barsoton Leonard (ken) 28.05.82; 4 Abiyot Abinet (eth) 28.15.01; 5 Teressa Nyakora (eth) 28.15.14; 6 Ennock Omwamba (ken) 28.15.18; 7 Bernard Kimani (ken) 28.15.82; 8 Takashi Ichida 28.20.01; 9 Ronald Kwemoi (ken) 28.20.16; 10 Hirsuato Nuguse (eth) 28.29.58; 11 Mulaku Abera (eth) 28.29.94; 12 Amos Kirui (ken) 28.31.45; 13 Ken Yokote 28.39.67; 14 Daniel Kitonyi (ken) 28.44.05; 15 Hiroto Inoue 28.45.32; h2 1 Ngandu Benjamin (ken) 28.29.18; 2 Edward Wawera (ken) 28.33.10

110mh (25) (0.7) 1 Wataru Yazawa 13.65; 2 Hideki Omuro 13.77; 3 Yoichi Iwafune 13.83; 4 Tatsuya Wado 13.89; 5 Yutaro Furukawa 14.00 (13.82 (0.2) 2s1); Norihiro Kiriyama 14.05 (14.00 (0.2) 4s1); in semis: Hiroyuki Sato 13.84 (-0,4) 1s2; Masanori Nishizawa 13.94 (-0,6) 2s3

400mh (24) 1 Keisuke Nozawa 49.21; 2 Yuta Konishi 49.44; 3 Takayuki Kishimoto 49.89; 4 Yuki Matsushita 50.09; 5 Mitsuru Sugai 50.78; 6 Kotaro Miyao 50.85; 7 Mahau Suguimati (bra) 50.88; 8 Tomoharu Kino 51.31

3.000m St (24) 1 Hironori Tsuetaki 8.29.78; 2 Kosei Yamaguchi 8.40.14; 3 Aoi Matsumoto 8.43.68

PV (25) 1 Nariharu Matsuzawa 5.40; 2 Seito Yamamoto 5.30; 3 Jun-ya Nogata 5.20; 4 Mitsuru Tanaka 5.20

LJ (24) 1 Kota Minemura 7.75 (0.4); 2 Shin-ichiro Shimono 7.74 (0.6); 3 Yasumichi Konishi 7.63 (0.4); 4 Hiroshi Tebira 7.53 (0.5)

TJ (25) 1 Hiroshi Abe 16.40 (-0,4); 2 Yoshihiro Suzuki 16.22 (-0,2); 3 Daigo Hasegawa 16.13 (-0,2)

DT (24) 1 Yuji Tsutsumi 58.63; 2 Masateru Yugami 55.74; 3 Go Chinen 55.49

HT (24) 1 Yushiro Hosaka 67.74; 2 Ryota Kashimura 66.95; 3 Hiroki Ako 66.44

JT (25) 1 Genki Dyene 75.45; 2 Kohei Hasegawa 75.14; 3 Yoshihiro Nakajima 73.91; 4 Ken Arai 73.62; 5 Yuya Koriki 72.46; 6 Takashi Minami 71.93; 7 Akito Aragaki 70.36

10 Kms Walk (24) 1 Eiki Takahashi 39.22.11; 2 Kai Kobayashi 39.35.62; 3 Takumi Saito 40.08.32; 4 Satoshi Maruo 40.15.38

4x100m (24) Mizuno (S. Iizuka; Y. Ishizuka; K. Watanabe; K. Kanata) 39.37

4x400m (25) Mizuno (K. Watanabe; S. Iizuka; Y. Matsushita; A. Nozawa) 3.04.51

Women

100m (25) (0.1) 1 Chisato Fukushima 11.57; 2 Nodoka Seko 11.80; 3 Naoka Miyake 11.80

200m (24) (0.7) Sayaka Fujisawa 24.12

400m (25) 1 Sayaka Aoki 53.38; 2 Manami Kira 53.96; 3 Konomi Takeishi 54.09; 4 Sayaka Fujisawa 54.16

1.500m (24) 1 Anna Karindi (ken) 4.11.87; 2 Maya Iino 4.12.41; 3 Chiaki Morikawa 4.12.75; 4 Yuka Kimura 4.14.35; 5 Ayako Jinnouchi 4.14.86; 6 Kaori Morita 4.21.14

5.000m (25) h2 1 Ann Karindi (ken) 15.17.43; 2 Rosemary Wanjiru (ken) 15.18.80; 3 Mariam Waithira (ken) 15.20.94; 4 Misaki Kato 15.23.98; 5 Susan Wairimu (ken) 15.25.95; 6 Rico Matsuzaki 15.27.80; 6 Grace Kimanzi (ken) 15.29.66; 8 Yuraki Abe 15.40.07; 9 Yui Fukuda 15.44.01; 10 Chikako Mori 15.45.24; 11 Pauline Kumulu (ken) 15.49.44; 12 Mao Ichiyama 15.49.98; 13 Rei Ohara 15.50.38; 14 Sakiho Tsutsui 15.51.45; 15 Yuka Miyazaki 15.51.91

10.000m (23) h2 1 Mizuki Matsuda 31.59.12; 2 Misaki Kato 31.59.72; 3 Felista Wanjugu (ken) 32.21.90; 4 Hisami Ishii 32.27.08; 5 Wakaba Kawakami 32.28.78; 6 Grace Kimanzi (ken) 32.31.92; 7 Risa Yokoe 32.38.11; 8 Akari Ota 32.38.11; 9 Yukari Ishizawa 32.51.20; 10 Shiho Takechi 32.51.96; 11 Eri Hayakawa 32.52.13; 12 Rei Ohara 33.02.04; 13 Ai Inoue 33.15.06; 14 Honami Maeda 33.37.32; h1 1 Misaki Hayashida 32.44.64; 2 Nami Hashimoto 32.52.23; 3 Ayano Ikemitsu 32.53.91; 4 Saori Noda 32.55.67; 5 Asami Furuse 32.57.87; 6 Misato Horie 33.03.18; 7 Maki Ashi 33.09.86; 8 Hiroko Miyauchi 33.29.71; 9 Haruna Maekawa 33.32.49; 10 Miharu Shimokado 33.34.66

100mh (25) (1.0) 1 Hitomi Shimura 13.10; 2 Eriko Soma 13.32; 3 Chisato Kiyokama 13.50; 4 Yuka Nomura 13.58

400mh (24) 1 Satomi Kubokura 56.72; 2 Sayaka Aoki 56.85; 3 Manami Kira 57.04; 4 Miku Fujiwara 59.05

PV (24) Ayako Aoshima 4.00

TJ (25) Kaede Miyasaka 13.17 (-0,3)

HT (25) Akane Watanabe 64.74

JT (24) 1 Riosa Miyashita 60.86; 2 Yuka Sato 55.85; 3 Hitomi Sukenaga 52.91; 4 Orie Ushiro 51.31; 5 Kisumi Miyamoto 51.13; 6 Haruka Matoba 51.09

10 Kms Walk (24) 1 Kumiko Okada 45.18.13; 2 Chiaki Asada 45.26.88; 3 Masumi Fuchise 45.31.76

No comments:

Post a Comment