@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Monday, October 24, 2016

Nagoya (Japan), 21-23.10.2016 -National Junior Championships-


Nagoya (Japan), 21-23.10.2016 -National Junior Championships-

Men

100m (22, semis 22) (-0,6) 1 Kenta Oshima 10.43; 2 Yuma Saito 10.46 (10.40 (1.2) 1s2); 3 Ikuto Sakata 10.55 (10.45 (1.2) 2s2); 4 Yoshiki Minamiyama 10.62 (10.50 (1.2) 3s1); 5 Hibiki Tsuha 10.62 (10.47 (1.2) 1s1); in semis: Ryuichiro Sakai 10.50 (1.2) 2s1; Shunsuke Fujimoto 10.51 (1.2) 4s1; Takamasa Matsuo 10.54 (1.2) 5s1; Ryuma Nakamura 10.51 (1.2) 3s2; Kendai Katsuse 10.55 (1.2) 4s2; Yoshihiro Someya 10.56 (1.2) 5s2; Mizukubo Miyazaki 10.49 (0.5) 2s3; Jun Yamashita 10.54 (0.5) 3s3; Naoyuki Ohashi 10.54 (0.5) 4s3

200m (23, semis 23) (0.9) 1 Jun Yamashita 20.87; 2 Yuma Saito 20.96; 3 Yusuke Tanaka 21.13; 4 Aiki Ibuka 21.35 (21.23 (1.8) 1s1); 5 Ryuma Nakamura 21.36; in semis: Maiki Ito 21.35 (1.8) 2s1; Yoshihiro Someya 21.36 (1.8) 3s1; Takamasa Matsuo 21.31 (1.2) 3s2; Ryuma Nakamura 21.35 (1.2) 4s2; Ren Kowaguchi 21.40 (1.6) 2s3

400m (21, semis 21) 1 Yushi Uke 46.59; 2 Shuichiro Matsubara 47.41; 3 Rikiya Ito 47.51 (47.51 2h4); 4 Kohei Naoe 47.63; 5 Tomohiro Kokubo 47.93 (47.93 1s1); in semis: Kota Wakabayashi 47.77 2s2; Takumi Sofue 47.82 3s2; in heats: Aiki Ibuka 47.46 1h4

110mh (0,99m) (21, semis 21) (-0,2) 1 Takuma Kato 13.69; 2 Papdemba Hiramatsu 13.73; 3 Shun Taue 13.75 (13.67 (1.3) 1s3); 4 Kaito Kichima 13.79 (13.74 (0.16) 1s1); in semis: Tashiro Masahito 13.70 (1.0) 1s2; Shota Takada 13.76 (1.3) 2s3

400mh (23) 1 Kazunari Takada 51.09; 2 Masaki Toyota 51.26; 3 Yusuke Shirao 51.83; 4 HIroya Kawagoe 51.99

HJ (23) 1 Rai Mizutani 2.20; 2 Takeshi Kamibeppu 2.17

PV (22) 1 Masaki Ejima 5.41; 2 Koki Takekawa 5.30; 3 Kazuya Ishibashi 5.10; 4 Takuma Asai 5.10; 5 Keita Sato 5.10

LJ (23) 1 Yuki Ashioka (99) 7.74 (2.3); 2 Taishi Endo 7.66 (1.0); 3 Tomoya Nomura 7.60 (2.9); 4 Taiga Oda (99) 7.59 (0.7); 5 Hibiki Tsuha 7.44 (1.6)

TJ (22) Yuji Hiramatsu 15.71 (0.3)

SP (6 kg) (22) 1 Shin-ichi Yukinaga 19.07 NR u20; 2 Ryuji Iwasa 17.47

DT (1,75 kg) (22) Shin-ichi Yukinaga 55.25

HT (6 kg) (23) 1 Masanobu Hattori 64.96; 2 Tatsuto Nakagawa 64.71; Takahiro Kawakatsu 64.19

JT (21) Rikinari Ishizaka 73.20

Women

100m (22) (0.3) 1 Kaho Nishio 11.77; 2 Iyoba Edobor 11.80; 3 Yukina Shimada 11.80 (11.74 (1.1) 1s2)

200m (23) (1.2) Azusa Sasaki 24.22

400m (21) Minami Hatano 54.72

800m (22) 1 Airi Ikezaki 2.07.45; 2 Ayano Shiomi (99) 2.07.58

100mh (21) (-0,1) Yumi Tanaka 13.56; in semis: Yui Ono (99) 13.64 (1.2) 1s1

400mh (23) 1 Haruko Ishizuka 58.78; 2 Kazuki Higa 59.17

SP (23) Nanaka Kori 16.24 NR u20

JT (21) 1 Yuka Kuwazoe (99) 52.64; 2 Tsugumi Okabayashi 51.95; 3 Haruna Kaneko 50.64; 4 Rico Nagayama (99) 50.22

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun