@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Friday, May 19, 2017

Eagle Rock -CA- (United States), 18.5.2017 -USATF Distance Classic-


Eagle Rock -CA- (United States), 18.5.2017 -USATF Distance Classic-

Men

800m h2 1 Luke Mathews (aus) 1.46.44; 2 Kyle Langford (gbr) 1.46.77; 3 Andrew Osagie (gbr) 1.46.93; 4 Harun Abda 1.47.64; 5 David Torrance (per) 1.47.65; 6 Brannon Kidder 1.48.22; 7 Michael Rimmer (gbr) 1.48.83

800m h1 1 Izaic Yorks 1.47.59; 2 James Gilreath 1.47.69; 3 Lachlan Barber (aus) 1.47.85; 4 Mason Cohen (aus) 1.48.14; 5 Anthony Romaniw (can) 1.48.17; 6 Felix Kitur (ken) 1.49.17

1.500m h3 1 Matthew Centrowitz 3.33.41; 2 Mo Farah (gbr) 3.34.19; 3 Christopher O'Hare (gbr) 3.34.35; 4 Andrew Wheating 3.37.75; 5 Hassan Mead 3.37.95; 6 Chad Noelle 3.39.29; 7 Daniel Winn 3.39.32; 8 Travis Burkstrand 3.41.40; 9 Will crocker 3.41.44; 10 Eoin Everard (irl) 3.41.57; 11 Daniel Castle 3.44.51; 12 Sam Penzenstadler 3.46.66

1.500m h2 1 Eric Jenkins 3.36.51; 2 Cristian Soratos 3.36.73; 3 Riley Masters 3.37.86; 4 Drew Hunter 3.38.39; 5 Mac Fleet 3.38.72; 6 Patrick Casey 3.38.86; 7 Cory Leslie 3.39.26; 8 Tom Lancashire (gbr) 3.41.10; 9 Daniel Herrera 3.41.53; 10 Leonel Manzano 3.41.68; 11 Adrian Plummer (Aus) 3.43.71; 12 Robert Denault 3.44.16

1.500m h1 1 Daniel Estrada 3.39.26; 2 Paul Robinson (aus) 3.39.28; 3 Matthew Ramsden (aus) 3.39.39; 4 Scott Snow 3.40.78; 5 Jose Martinez 3.42.58; 6 Bashir Abdi 3.42.83; 7 Reilly Shaw 3.43.69; 8 Alexis Verdugo (mex) 3.44.69; 9 Adam Godwin 3.46.61

5.000m 1 Shadrack Kipkorir (ken) 13.23.74; 2 Abbabiya Simbassa 13.25.79; 3 Martin Hehir 13.29.94; 4 Reid Buchanan 13.35.08; 5 Craig Lutz 13.36.03; 6 Futsum Ziensellassie 13.36.08; 7 Kirubel Erassa 13.36.17; 8 Andrew Trouard 13.36.43; 9 Luc Bruchet (can) 13.37.62; 10 Joe Stilin 13.39.89; 11 Takanori Ichikawa (jpn) 13.55.45; 12 Mitsunori Asaok (jpn) 13.55.72; 13 Toshiyuki Yanagi (jpn) 13.58.30

3.000m St 1 Hillary Bor (ken) 8.23.08; 2 Ole Hesselbjerg (den) 8.27.89; 3 Rob Mullett 8.30.06; 4 Mike Hardy 8.32.23; 5 Emil Blomberg (swe) 8.32.27; 6 Isaac Updike 8.32.34; 7 Antoine Thibeault (can) 8.34.08; 8 Travis Mahoney 8.35.65; 9 Haron Lagat (ken) 8.36.46; 10 John Gay (gbr) 8.36.55; 11 Jordan Mann 8.37.36; 12 David Goodman 8.37.43; 13 Bryce Miller 8.37.80; 14 Micheal Jordan 8.42.14; 15 Brian Shrader 8.42.20; 16 Jacob Edwards 8.45.30

Women

800m h4 1 Brenda Martinez 1.58.78; 2 Adelle Tracey (gbr) 2.00.35; 3 Angela Petty (nzl) 2.00.44; 4 Cecilia Barowski 2.00.90; 5 Chanelle Price 2.02.13; 6 Jennifer Simpson 2.02.32; 7 Kendra Chambers 2.05.25

800m h3 1 Anneliese Rubie (aus) 2.02.18; 2 Georgia Griffith (aus) 2.02.32; 3 Lora Storey (aus) 2.02.48; 4 Hannah Fields 2.02.65; 5 Ce'Aira Brown 2.02.96; 6 Lindsey Butterworth (can) 2.03.00; 7 Baylee Mires 2.03.20; 8 Anna Silvander (swe) 2.07.18

800m h2 1 Kenyetta Iyevbele 2.02.44, 2 Dominique Jackson 2.03.17, 3 Grace Annear (can) 2.03.36; 4 Jenna Westaway (can) 2.03.96; 5 Selma Kajan (aus) 2.04.89; 6 Helen Crofts (gr) 2.04.92; 7 Samantha Murphy (can) 2.05.52; 8 Claudia Saunders 2.06.59

800m h1 1 Hanna Hermansson (swe) 2.02.82; 2 Elizabeth Whelan (can) 2.03.64; 3 Alisha Brown 2.04.10; 4 Sarah Billings (aus) 2.05.05; 5 Megan Malasarte 2.05.22; 6 Shanie Landen 2.05.76

1.500m h3 1 Sheila Reid (can) 4.07.07; 2 Shannon Rowbury 4.07.17; 3 Violah Lagat (ken) 4.07.66; 4 Sasha Gollish (can) 4.07.70; 5 Marta Pen Freitas (por) 4.08.11; 6 Rachel Schneider 4.08.95; 7 Sara Sutherland 4.09.70; 8 Alexa Efraimson 4.10.12; 9 Kim Conley 4.11.18; 10 Andrea Seccafien (can) 4.11.47; 11 Stephanie Schappert 4.12.99; 12 Dana Mecke 4.15.70

1.500m h2 1 Gabriela Stafford (can) 4.08.41; 2 Sara Vaughn 4.08.61; 3 Emily Lipari 4.08.98; 4 Regan Yee (can) 4.11.31; 5 Gabriele Grunewald 4.12.29; 6 Eleanor Fulton 4.12.43; 7 Mariah Kelly (can) 4.12.71; 8 Laura Roesler 4.12.93; 9 Sara McPherson (can) 4.13.37; 10 Natalja Piliusina (ltu) 4.14.09; 11 Lianne Farber 4.14.51

1.500m h1 1 Tori Tsolis 4.14.92; 2 Kristen Findley 4.15.89; 3 Lucia Stafford (can) 4.16.45; 4 Laurence Cote (can) 4.17.69; 5 Tracee Van der Wyk 4.18.56; 6 Ayla Granados 4.18.64; 7 Kendra Pomfret (can) 4.20.42

5.000m 1 Laura Weightman (gbr) 15.08.24; 2 Natosha Rogers 15.08.29; 3 Jessica O'Connell (can) 15.16.79; 4 Sarah Pagano 15.18.57; 5 Lauren Paquette 15.19.73; 6 Amanda Eccleston 15.26.56; 7 Elaina Balouris 15.32.49; 8 Rachel Cliff (can) 15.35.80; 9 Alycia Cridebring 15.45.84; 10 Cally Macumber 15.49.02; 11 Bethany Sachtleben 15.52.44; 12 Samantha Silva 15.52.92; 13 Brenda Flores (mex) 15.56.63; 14 Sandra López (mex) 15.58.96; 15 Erica Digby (can) 16.03.97; 16 Emma Bates 16.12.74; 17 Natasha Labeaud 16.25.10; 18 Kate Spencer (aus) 16.36.28; 19 Maria Larsson (swe) 16.40.26; 20 Rosa Flanagan (nzl) 16.54.58

3.000m St 1 Mel Lawrence (can) 9.40.20; 2 Marissa Howard 9.40.40; 3 Alexina Wilson 9.40.90; 4 Rachel Johnson 9.42.50; 5 Maria Bernard (can) 9.45.01; 6 Megan Rolland (can) 9.48.46; 7 Erin Teschuk 9.53.83; 8 Jamie Cheever (can) 9.59.26; 9 Kira Garry 10.00.37; 10 Alicia Nelson 10.01.00; 11 Katie Landwehr 10.03.82; 12 Misaki Sango (jpn) 10.05.74; 13 Alycia Butterworth (can) 10.05.83; 14 Lennie Waite (gbr) 10.06.90; 15 Madeline Talbert 10.17.57; 16 Erika Barr 10.21.04

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun