@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, May 28, 2017

Oordegem (Belgium), 27.5.2017


Oordegem (Belgium), 27.5.2017

Men

100m h1 (1.5) 1 Ryan Shields (jam) 10.16; 2 Samuel Gordon (gbr) 10.37; 3 Gautier Dautremer (fra) 10.47; 4 Giovanni Codrington (ned) 10.51; 5 Dewi Hammond (gbr) 10.59; h2 (0.9) 1 Anax Da Silva (gbr) 10.41; 2 Raphael Kapenda u20 10.58; h3 (-0,6) Elvis Afrifa (ned) 10.50

200m h1 (-1,3) 1 Ryan Shields (jam) 20.71; 2 Robin Vanderbemden 20.75; 3 Gautier Dautremer (fra) 21.16; 4 Grant Plenderleith (gbr) 21.19; h2 (0.8) 1 Kobe Vleminckx u20 21.30; 2 Christian Iguacel 21.34

400m h1 1 Samuel García (esp) 45.68; 2 Jonathan Borlee 45.75; 2 Dylan Borlee 46.29; 4 Ricardo dos Santos (bra) 46.43; 5 Boniface Mweresa (ken) 46.46, 5 Jarryd Dunn (gbr) 46.58; h2 1 Vladimir Aceti (ita) u20 46.30; 2 Owen Smith (gbr) 46.93; 3 Alexander Doom 46.95; 4 Fethi Benchaa (alg) 47.03; 5 Michael Rossaert 47.07; h3 1 Terrence Agard (ned) 46.49; 2 Mamoudou Elimane Hanne (fra) 46.98, 3 Ben Claridge (gbr) 47.37; 4 Harry Purcell (irl) 47.42; heats Pre-program h1 1 Ricardos dos Santos (bra) 46.50; 2 Torben Junker (ger) 46.60; 3 Jonathan Sacoor 46.88; 4 Marten Stuivenberg (ned) 46.94; 5 Ben Maze (irl) 47.33; 6 Christian Byron (gbr) 47.60; 7 Samba Fall 47.96; h2 1 Hazir Inoussa (fra) 47.17; 2 Simon Boypa u20 (fra) 47.23; 3 Brandon Arrey (irl) 47.35; 4 Olaf van den Bergh (ned) 47.76; h3 1 Christopher O'Donnell (irl) u20 46.92; 2 Ramsey Angela (ned) u20 47.40; 3 Asamti Badji 47.78; 4 Mohssine Ennamir 47.97; h4 1 Niklas Hyde (den) 47.79; 2 Paul White (irl) 47.80; h5 Jamie Pender (irl) u20 48.00

800m h1 1 Willy Tarbei (ken) 1.45.34; 2 Abdelati El GUesse (mar) 1.45.46; 3 Thijmen Kupers (ned) 1.45.58; 4 Abdessalem Ayouni (tun) 1.45.63; 5 Samir Dahmani (fra) 1.45.88; 6 Ismael Debjani 1.46.40; 7 James Bowness (gbr) 1.46.40; 8 Kyle Langford (gbr) 1.46.56; 9 Khaled Benmahdi (alg) 1.46.59; 10 Lutimar Abreu Paes (bra) 1.47.07; 11 Aaron Botterman 1.47.48; 12 Aurele Vanderputte 1.47.56; 13 Jamie Webb (gbr) 1.48.68; h2 1 Zahafi Mouad (mar) u20 1.47.64; 2 Geoffrey Ruto (ken) 1.48.18; 3 Tony Van Diepen (ned) 1.48.25; 4 Jamal Hairane (qat) 1.48.43; 5 Richad Douma (ned) 1.48.44; 6 Hugo Santacruz (sui) 1.48.46; 7 Lachlan Barber (aus) 1.48.63; 8 Baptiste Mischler (fra) 1.48.80; 9 Brecht Bertels 1.49.02; 10 Viktor Benschop 1.49.46; h3 1 Alexis Miellet (fra) 1.47.75; 2 Spencer Thomas (gbr) 1.47.83; 2 Christos Demetriou (cyp) 1.48.02; 4 Elliott Crestan u20 1.48.38; 5 Ben waterman (gbr) 1.48.94; 6 Dimitri Pasquereau (fra) 1.48.96; 7 David Dempsey (gbr) 1.49.17; 8 Hugo Houyez (fra) 1.49.29; 9 Jordy Williamsz (aus) 1.50.38; h4 1 Catalin Voicu Valentin (rou) 1.48.59; 2 Nicholas Landeau (tto) 1.49.31; 3 Jonas Schöpfer (sui) 1.49.42; 4 Pieter Sisk u20 1.49.59; 5 Edison Muco (alb) 1.49.67; 6 Simone Barontini u20 1.49.79; 7 Quentin Kebron 1.49.82; 8 Brecht Fasseur u20 1.50.21; heats Pre-program h1 1 Alex Coomber (gbr) 1.49.11; 2 Trofin Cosmin (rou) 1.49.14; 3 Gabriel Tual (fra) u20 1.49.40; 4 Dagbetin Thierry-Orden (fra) u20 1.49.91; 5 Finley Bigg (gbr) u20 1.49.96; 6 Samir Youb (fra) 1.50.60; h2 Thomas van Laar (ned) 1.50.79

1.500m h1 1 Jake Weightman (gbr) 3.35.93; 2 Charles Simotwo (ken) 3.36.47; 3 Emmanuel Rolim (por) 3.37.16; 4 Peter Callahan Wirtz 3.37.57; 5 Isaac Kimeli 3.37.78; 6 Carlos Díaz (chi) 3.37.84; 7 Sofiane Selmouni (fra) 3.38.54; 8 Marius Probst (ger) 3.39.27; 9 Andreas Dimitrakis (gre) 3.39.45; 10 Pieter Claus 3.39.59; 11 Ali Hamdi 3.40.83; 12 Quentin Tissot (fra) 3.41.76; 13 Hamza Driouch (qat) 3.43.22; 14 Mahmoud El-Hamri (mar) 3.44.55; 15 Stijn Baeten 3.49.79; h2 1 Takieddine Hedeilli (alg) 3.39.45; 2 Ayoub Mokhtar Harbe (esp) 3.42.05; 3 Mohamed Moussaoui (fra) 3.42.42; 4 Vincent Hazeleger (ned) 3.42.60; 5 Danny Mooney (irl) 3.42.74; 6 Charles Grethen (lux) 3.43.02; 7 Tom Hock (gbr) 3.43.16; 8 Philip Cortvriendt 3.43.75; 9 Tim Van de Velde 3.44.21; 10 Shaun Wyllie (gbr) 3.45.13; 11 Ruben Van Praet 3.45.16; 12 Wesley De Kerpel 3.46.22; 13 Robin Hendrix 3.46.27, 14 Jan Hochstrasser (sui) 3.46.46; 15 Charles Mathieu (fra) 3.46.95; 16 Kevin Benallou (fra) 3.48.54; h3 1 Andrew Coscoran (irl) 3.41.20; 2 Hugo Rocha (por) 3.42.28; 3 Reda Jaafar (mar) 3.42.31; 4 Yani Khelaf (fra) u20 3.42.79; 5 Abdelmajid Azzaoui (mar) 3.42.87; 6 Habz Azzedine (mar) 3.42.88, 7 Lorenzo Pilati (ita) 3.43.70; 8 Archie Davis (gbr) u20 3.43.98; 9 Dries De Smet 3.44.23; 10 Rowan Axe (gbr) 3.44.24; 11 Youssef Taoussi (esp) 3.45.41; 12 Jonathan Tobin (gbr) 3.45.66; 13 Sven Bombeke 3.46.11; 14 Max Pickard 3.47.66; 15 Frank Futselaar (ned) 3.48.57; 16 Jurjen Polderman (ned) 3.49.93; h4 1 Jonas Raess (sui) 3.45.13; 2 Jake Heyward (gbr) u20 3.46.27; 3 Nick Jensen (den) 3.46.77; 4 Joonas Rinne (fin) 3.47.15; 5 Ian Crowe-Wright (gbr) 3.47.55; 6 Lorenzo Casini (ita) 3.48.25; 7 Laurent Delannoy (fra) 3.48.28; 8 Andrea Ghia (ita) 3.48.70; 9 Tuomo Salonen (fin) 3.49.88; 10 Adrien Pajot-Wagner (fra) 3.49.91; 11 Mikkel Dahl-Jenssen (den) 3.49.99; heats After-program h1 1 Omar Kenani (alg) 3.46.45; 2 Ali Mahadi Abdi (ned) 3.46.48; 3 Toni Riediger (ger) 3.46.93; 4 Oussama Lonneux 3.47.22; 5 Stefano Ghenda (ita) 3.47.64; 6 Yorben Ruiter (ned) 3.47.93; 7 Darragh McElhinney (irl) u18 3.48.05; 8 Bert Misplon 3.49.12; h2 1 Bram Anderiessen (ned) u20 3.47.10; 2 Yeoryios Miliaras (gre) u18 3.48.61; Samu Mikkonen (fin) 3.49.03; 4 Jelmer Van der Linden (ned) 3.49.50; 5 Dennis Gerhard (ger) 3.49.84; h3 1 Mikael Johnsen (den) 3.47.12; 2 Marian Nicolae (rou) 3.47.31; ... Luke McCann (irl) u20 3.50.50; h4 Santiago Catofre (esp) u20 3.50.23

5.000m h1 1 Stephen Kissa (uga) 13.13.00; 2 Frederick Kipkosgei (ken) 13.13.16; 3 Ilias Fifa (esp) 13.17.39; 4 Richard Ringer (ger) 13.20.05; 5 Josphat Kiprono Menjo (ken) 13.21.50; 6 Ederson Vilela Pereira (bra) 13.23.24; 7 Alfred Barlach 13.25.30; 8 Soufiane Bouchikhi 13.25.46; 9 Onesphore Nzikwinkunda (bdi) 13.27.36; 10 Marouan Razine (ita) 13.28.07; 11 Zouhair Talbi (ita) 13.28.07; 12 Marcel Feher (ger) 13.31.31; 13 Nick Goolab (gbr) 13.33.48; 14 Said El Otmani (ita) 13.34.34; 15 Julien Wanders 13.37.48; 16 Simon Debognies 13.38.03; 17 Jesper van der Wielen (ned) 13.38.33; 18 Jean Pierre Weerts 13.38.37; 19 Daniele Mecci (ita) 13.38.94; 20 Adam Clarke (gbr) 13.39.21; 21 Mohamed Ali (ned) 13.41.29; 22 Nixon Chepseba (ken) 13.43.54; 23 Ahmed El Mazoury (ita) 13.43.73; 24 Joilson da Silva (bra) 13.49.40; 25 Jonathan Davies 13.51.40; 26 Tiidrek Nurme (est) 13.51.45; 27 Daniel Angulo (esp) 13.53.93; 28 Marius Vedvik (nor) 13.55.43; h2 1 Amanal Petros (ger) 13.37.20; 2 Alex Yee (gbr) u20 13.37.60; 3 Marco Najibe Salami (ita) 13.37.62; 4 Felix Bour (fra) 13.37.74; 5 Andreas Vojta (aut) 13.38.03; 6 Sam Stabler (gbr) 13.38.09; 7 François Barrer (fra) 13.42.17; 8 Chakib Lachgar (esp) 13.43.61; 9 Per Svela (nor) 13.44.19; 10 Dieter Kersten 13.50.09; 11 Lorenzo Dini (ita) 13.50.72; 12 Jimmy Gressier (fra) 13.50.88; 13 Nick Van Peborgh 13.53.08; 14 Benjamin Choquert (fra) 13.53.49; 15 Samuele Dini (ita) 13.53.96; 16 Hugo Hay (fra) 13.55.93; 17 Sebastian Reinwand (ger) 13.56.22; 18 Alex Teuten (gbr) 13.56.87; 19 Arttu Vattulainen (fin) 13.59.23; h3 1 Nicolas Witz (fra) 13.52.74; 2 Sebastian Hendel (ger) 13.55.08; 3 Jordi Torrents (esp) 13.55.59; 4 Houssane Benabbou Azizi (esp) 13.55.81; 5 Philipp Baar (ger) 13.59.98

110mh (0.4) 1 Ludovic Payen (fra) 13.60; 2 Koen Smet (ned) 13.89; 3 Luca Trgovcevic (ita) 14.01; heats pre-program h1 (1.5) 1 Yidiel Contreas (esp) 13.72; 2 Elmo Lakka (fin) 13.73; 3 Ludovic Payen (fra) 13.76; 4 Loic Herkenrath (fra) 13.80; 5 Koen Smet (ned) 13.82; h2 (1.2) Luca Trgovcevic (ita) 13.94; h3 (0.2) Dylan Caty (fra) 14.02

110mh u20 h1 (-0,4) 1 Tuur Bras 13.61; 2 Liam van der Schaaf (ned) 13.70; 3 Cameron Fillery (gbr) 13.77; 4 Michael Obasuyi 13.92; 5 Simon Verherstraeten 14.03

400mh h1 1 Sergio Fernández (esp) 49.62; 2 Cameron French (nzl) 50.28, 3 Paul Byrne (irl) 50.68; 4 Victor Coroller (fra) 50.88; 5 Lucirio Garrido (ven) 50.96; 6 Jason Harvey (irl) 51.22; h2 1 Mickael Francois (fra) 50.79; 2 Dylan Owusu 50.94; 3 Nicolai Hartling (den) 51.65; 4 Romain Nicodemae 51.82; 5 Christian Heimann (ger) 51.87; h3 1 Kavan Le Guen (fra) 51.64; 2 Paul Bennett (gbr) 51.97; h4 1 Muhammad Abdallah Kounta (fra) 51.72; 2 Jacques Frisch (lux) 51.80

3.000m St h1 1 Daniel Arce (esp) 8.29.24; 2 Ibrahim Ezzaydouny (esp) 8.29.86; 3 Abei Sikolvo (uga) 8.30.15; 4 Abdelkarim Ben Zahra (mar) u20 8.30.91; 5 Albert Chemutai (uga) 8.30.91; 6 Abdoullah Bamoussa (ita) 8.30.93; 7 Ieuan Tomas (gbr) 8.33.59; 8 William Gray (gbr) 8.33.68; 9 Jonathan Hopkins (gbr) 8.34.03; 10 Jonathan Romeo (esp) 8.34.40; 11 El Mahdi Lahouifi (esp) 8.35.91; 12 Napoleon Solomon (swe) 8.36.82; 13 El Mehdi Aboujanah (ita) 8.37.27; 14 Giuseppe Gerratana (ita) 8.37.27; 15 Adam Kirk-Smith (gbr) 8.37.62; 16 Luke Gunn (gbr) 8.38.69; 17 Louis Gilavert (fra) 8.38.84; 18 Tom Erling Karbo (nor) 8.41.14; 19 Fabian Clarkson (ger) 8.44.40; 20 Ibrahim Chakir (esp) 8.47.79; 21 Noam Neeman (isr) 8.51.02; 22 Jorge Blanco (esp) 8.51.44; 23 Simone Colombini (ita) 8.51.52; h2 1 Topi Raitanen (fin) 8.46.10; 2 Alexis Rodríguez (esp) 8.46.50; 3 Haran Dunderdale (gbr) 8.50.43; 4 Fernando Serrao (por) 8.50.53; 5 Simon Grannetia (ned) 8.51.30; 6 Thomas Byrkjeland (nor) u20 8.52.85

HJ 1 Allan Smith (gbr) 2.15; 2 Emile Verdonck 2.15

PV 1 Nikandros Stylianou (cyp) 5.35; 2 Ben Broeders 5.25

LJ 1 Corentin Campener 7.63 (1.1); 2 Ingar kiplesund (nor) 7.62 (1.6); 3 Benjamin Gabrielsen (den) 7.61 (0.7); 4 Mathias Broothaerts 7.59 (0.7)

SP 1 Scott Lincoln (gbr) 18.79; 2 Remco Goetheer 17.50

DT 1 Philip Milanov 64.06; 2 Mauricio Ortega (col) 62.05; 3 Matthew Denny (aus) 61.30; 4 Gudni Valur Gudnadon (isl) 59.17; 5 Eric Cadee (ned) 57.46; 6 Oskars Vaisjuns (lat) 53.31

Women

100m h1 (0.2) 1 Naomi Sedney (ned) 11.27; 2 Estela García (esp) 11.41; 3 Stella Akakpo (fra) 11.49; 4 Ajla Del Ponte (sui) 11.57; 5 Diani Walker (gbr) 11.68; 6 Ayodele Ikuesan (fra) 11.68; 7 Olivia Borlee 11.76; h2 (0.1) 1 Gina Akpe-Moses (irl) u20 11.56; 2 Tessa van Schagen (ned) 11.56; 3 Charlotte Jeanne (fra) 11.60; 4 Sacha van Agt (ned) 11.70; 5 Mathilde Kramer (den) 11.73; h3 (1.4) 1 Sarah Richard Mingas (fra) u20 11.63; 2 Samantha Dagry (sui) 11.77; 3 Demi van den Wildenberg (ned) u18 11.78; 4 Katy Wyper (gbr) 11.78; heats Pre-program h1 (0.1) Ayodele Ikuesan (fra) 11.66; h2 (1.1) Mathilde Kramer (den) 11.71; h4 (1.0) Stella Akakpo (fra) 11.42

200m

h1 (0.1) 1 Estela García (esp) 23.23; 2 Sarah Atcho (sui) 23.38; 3 Charlotte Jeanne (fra) 23.53; 4 Naomi Sedney (ned) 23.60; 5 Tessa Van Schagen (ned) 23.69; 6 Olivia Borlee 24.07; h2 (-0,2) 1 Anne Zagre 23.56; 2 Imke Vervaert 23.66; 3 Ajla Del Ponte (sui) 23.76; 4 Lieke Klaver (ned) u20 23.84; 5 Sharlene Mawdsley (irl) u20 23.88; 6 Manon Depuydt 23.92; 7 Justien Grillet 24.26; h3 (-1,1) 1 Amandine Brossier (fra) 23.72; 2 Samantha Dagry (sui) 24.13; 3 Laurene Navilys Montjean (fra) 24.21; 4 Cliodhna manning (irl) 24.26; in heats Pre-program h1 (2.3) 1 Stella Akakpo (fra) 23.49; 2 Laurene Navilys-Montjean (fra) 23.93; 3 Sacha van Agt (ned) 24.10; 4 Nicolina Altimari (ita) 24.10; h2 (1.6) Aoife Lynch (irl) u20 24.41; h3 (1.0) Lieselotte Van Laere u28 24.38

400m

h1 1 Carline Muir (can) 51.97; 2 Catia Azevedo (por) 52.04; 3 Lissanne De Witte (ned) 52.46; 4 Laviai Nielsen (gbr) 52.60; 5 Deborah Sananes (fra) 52.62; 6 Nicky van Leuveren (ned) 52.95; 7 Margo van Puyvelde 53.66; h2 1 Laura De Witte (ned) 52.02; 2 Eva Hovenkamp (ned) 53.36; 3 Agnes Raharolahy (fra) 53.59, 4 Kelsey Balkwill (can) 54.56; 5 Elikse Lasser u18 54.65; 6 Femke Bol (ned) u18 54.69; h3 1 Kirsten McAslan (gbr) 53.10; 2 Kelly Massey (gbr) 54.22; 3 Phil Healy (irl) 54.32; 4 Sara Dorthea Jensen (den) 54.80; in heats Pre-program h1 1 Nelly Schmidt (ger) 54.00; 2 Laura Marx (ger) 54.09; 3 Jill Cherry (gbr) u20 54.37; 4 Lena Naumann (ger) 54.39; 5 Maureen Ellsworth (ned) 54.95; 6 Sophie Becker (irl) 54.99; h2 1 Jorieje Korenromp (ned) 54.42; 2 Felicitas Ulmer (ger) 54.46; 3 Susanna Banjo (gbr9 55.04; 4 Aisling Drumgoole (irl) 55.34

800m

h1 1 Shelayna Oskan-Clarke (gbr) 2.00.17; 2 Anita Hinriksdottir (isl) 2.00.33; 3 Sanne Verstegen (ned) 2.00.74; 4 Christina Hering (ger) 2.01.35; 5 Esther Guerrero (esp) 2.01.79; 6 Adelle Tracey (gbr) 2.01.93; 7 Clarisse Moh (fra) 2.02.10; 8 Ciara Mageean (irl) 2.03.12; 9 Trine Mjaaland (nor) 2.03.23; 10 Egle Balciunaité (ltu) 2.03.37; 11 Sofie van Accom 2.03.92; 12 Katherine Camp (nzl) 2.06.63; h2 1 Konstantina Giannopoulou (gre) 2.03.94; 2 Corane Gazeau (fra) 2.04.06; 3 Charlotte Mouchet (fra) 2.04.61; 4 Joyce Mattagliano (ita) 2.05.03; 5 Elena Bello´(ita) 2.05.07; 6 Zoya Naumov (esp) 2.05.10; 7 Alina Ammann (ger) u20 2.05.25; 8 Anna Sabat (pol) 2.05.28; 9 Imane Boukharta (fra) 2.05.39; 10 Galyna Sishko (ukr) 2.07.46; h3 1 Claire Mooney (irl) 2.04.64; 2 Ellie Baker (gbr) u20 2.04.67; 3 Alice Six (fra) 2.05.76; 4 Salome Alfonso (por) 2.06.60, 5 Carla Sweeney (irl) u20 2.07.64

1.500m

h1 1 Hanna Klein (ger) 4.06.91; 2 Karoline Bjerkeli Grovdal (nor) 4.07.25; 3 Marta Pérez (esp) 4.07.35; 4 Melissa Courtney (gbr) 4.08.42; 5 Solange Pereira (esp) 4.09.87; 6 Johanna Geyer-Carles (fra) 4.11.57; 7 Muriel Coneo (col) 4.16.47; 8 Maren Orth (ger) 4.17.10; 9 Leila Hadsi (fra) 4.17.75; Line Kalstrup Schulz (den) 4.18.15; 11 Justine Tinck u20 4.21.17; 12 Zenobie Vangansbeke 4.23.39; 13 Anastasia Marinakou (gre) 4.23.52; h2 1 Esther Chebet (uga) 4.11.68; 2 Katie Snowden (gbr) 4.12.25; 3 Charline Mathias (lux) 4.12.57; 4 Natalia Evangelidou (cyp) 4.12.72; 5 Blanca Fernández (esp) 4.13.07; 6 Elodie Normand (fra) 4.14.93; 7 Camilla Ziesler (nor) u18 4.17.21; 8 Stefanie Barmet (sui) 4.17.28; 9 Britt Ummels (ned) 4.19.25; 10 Elodie Mathien (fra) 4.19.73; 11 Lotte Krause (ned) 4.20.45; 12 Roos Blokhuis (ned) u19 4.20.91; 13 Agnes Laurent 4.22.32; 14 Giulia Aprile (ita) 4.22.55; 15 Alice Rocquain (fra) 4.24.63; h3 1 Vera Hoffmann (lux) 4.17.06; 2 Emma sextius (fra) 4.20.91; 3 Katharina Trost (gr) 4.21.31; 4 Bo Ummels (ned) 4.22.55; 5 Nada Pauer (ger) 4.22.61; 6 Florian Chevalier-Garenne (fra) 4.22.71; 7 Jodie McCann (irl) u18 4.22.85; 8 Kayla de Bondt (aus) 4.23.72; 8 Patricia De Graat (ger) u20 4.23.78; 9 Nadia Power (irl) u20 4.24.16; in heats After-program h1 1 Anais Bourgoin (fra) 4.25.51; 2 Ingrid Pino (esp) 4.26.92; 3 Jenipher Contois (fra) u20 4.27.89; 4 Alessia Zarbo (fra) u18 4.28.39

100mh (-0,2) 1 Anne Zagre 13.14; 2 Eline Berings 13.19, 3 Alicia Barrett (gbr) u20 13.22; 4 Eefje Boons (ned) 13.24; 5 Yasmin Miller (gbr) 13.27; 6 Sharona Bakker (ned) 13.30; 7 Reetta Hurske (fin) 13.71; 8 Chloe Beaucarne (fra) 13.74; in heats Pre-program h1 (1.2) 1 Anne Zagre 13.07, 2 Yasmin Miller (gbr) 13.23; 3 Eefje Boons (ned) 13.30; 4 Sharona Bakker (ned) 13.30; 5 Eline Berings 13.31; 6 Alicia Barrett (gbr) u20 13.37, 7 Reetta Hurske (fin) 13.66; h2 (0.1) 1 Chloe Beaucarne 13.72; 2 Maayke Tjin A-Lim (ned) u20 13.74

400mh h1 1 Lea Sprunger (sui) 55.21; 2 Vera Barbosa (por) 57.14; 3 Jackie Baumann (ger) 57.68; 4 Mavea Contion (fra) 57.79, 5 Christine McMahon (irl) 58.31; 6 Hayley McLean (gbr) 58.33; 7 Stina Troest (nor) 58.90; 8 Shona Richards (gbr) 59.38; h2 1 Jess Tuner (gbr) 56.76; 2 Djamila Bohm (ger) 57.46; 3 Deborah Rodriguez (uru) 58.05; 4 Kelsey Balkwill (can) 58.88; 5 Marlien de Jans 59.00; 6 Aisha Naibe Wey (sle) 59.04; 7 Joan Medjid (fra) 59.91; h3 1 Anais Seiller (fra) 57.63; 2 Caryl Granville (gbr) 57.83; 3 Christine Salterberg (ger) 57.96; 4 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (den) u20 59.87; h4 Sonia Nasarre (esp) 58.75

3.000m St 1 Anna Emilie Moller (den) 9.37.58; 2 Lucie Sekanová (cze) 9.46.22; 3 Matylda Kowal (pol) 9.47.14; 4 Maeva Kowal (fra) 9.47.89; 5 Nawal Yahi (alg) 9.48.53; 6 Irene Sánchez-Escribano (esp) 9.48.55; 7 Francesca Bertoni 9.49.68; 8 María José Pérez (esp) 9.53.91; 9 Aisse Sow (fra) 9.55.78; 10 Cornelia Griesche (ger) 9.58.77; 11 Ophelie Claude-Boxberger (fra) 9.59.45; 12 Isabela Mattuzzi (ita) 10.00.22; 13 Emma Oudiou (fra) 10.00.34; 14 Liane Weidner (ger) 10.00.53; 15 Veerle Bakker (ned) 10.01.46; 16 Lea Meyer (ger) 10.01.83; 17 Emily De la Bruyere (usa) 10.02.36; 18 Lea Navarro (fra) 10.04.26; 19 Martina Merlo (ita) 10.04.33; 20 Anne-Sophie Vittet (fra) 10.06.46; 21 Charlotte Taylor-Green 10.07.86; 22 Lucie Lerebourg (fra) 10.08.35; 23 Valentina Constanza (ita) 10.18.12; 24 Lena Millonig (aut) u20 10.18.76; 25 Aimee Pratt (gbr) 10.19.70

HJ Emily Rogers (irl) 1.78

PV Aurelie De Ryck 4.10

LJ Martha Traore (den) 6.21 (-0,2)

SP Jessica Cerival (fra) 16.44

JT Kato van den Brulle 52.40Oordegem (Belgium), 27.5.2017

Men

100m h1 (1.5) 1 Ryan Shields (jam) 10.16; 2 Samuel Gordon (gbr) 10.37; 3 Gautier Dautremer (fra) 10.47; 4 Giovanni Codrington (ned) 10.51; 5 Dewi Hammond (gbr) 10.59; h2 (0.9) 1 Anax Da Silva (gbr) 10.41; 2 Raphael Kapenda u20 10.58; h3 (-0,6) Elvis Afrifa (ned) 10.50

200m h1 (-1,3) 1 Ryan Shields (jam) 20.71; 2 Robin Vanderbemden 20.75; 3 Gautier Dautremer (fra) 21.16; 4 Grant Plenderleith (gbr) 21.19; h2 (0.8) 1 Kobe Vleminckx u20 21.30; 2 Christian Iguacel 21.34

400m h1 1 Samuel García (esp) 45.68; 2 Jonathan Borlee 45.75; 2 Dylan Borlee 46.29; 4 Ricardo dos Santos (bra) 46.43; 5 Boniface Mweresa (ken) 46.46, 5 Jarryd Dunn (gbr) 46.58; h2 1 Vladimir Aceti (ita) u20 46.30; 2 Owen Smith (gbr) 46.93; 3 Alexander Doom 46.95; 4 Fethi Benchaa (alg) 47.03; 5 Michael Rossaert 47.07; h3 1 Terrence Agard (ned) 46.49; 2 Mamoudou Elimane Hanne (fra) 46.98, 3 Ben Claridge (gbr) 47.37; 4 Harry Purcell (irl) 47.42; heats Pre-program h1 1 Ricardos dos Santos (bra) 46.50; 2 Torben Junker (ger) 46.60; 3 Jonathan Sacoor 46.88; 4 Marten Stuivenberg (ned) 46.94; 5 Ben Maze (irl) 47.33; 6 Christian Byron (gbr) 47.60; 7 Samba Fall 47.96; h2 1 Hazir Inoussa (fra) 47.17; 2 Simon Boypa u20 (fra) 47.23; 3 Brandon Arrey (irl) 47.35; 4 Olaf van den Bergh (ned) 47.76; h3 1 Christopher O'Donnell (irl) u20 46.92; 2 Ramsey Angela (ned) u20 47.40; 3 Asamti Badji 47.78; 4 Mohssine Ennamir 47.97; h4 1 Niklas Hyde (den) 47.79; 2 Paul White (irl) 47.80; h5 Jamie Pender (irl) u20 48.00

800m h1 1 Willy Tarbei (ken) 1.45.34; 2 Abdelati El GUesse (mar) 1.45.46; 3 Thijmen Kupers (ned) 1.45.58; 4 Abdessalem Ayouni (tun) 1.45.63; 5 Samir Dahmani (fra) 1.45.88; 6 Ismael Debjani 1.46.40; 7 James Bowness (gbr) 1.46.40; 8 Kyle Langford (gbr) 1.46.56; 9 Khaled Benmahdi (alg) 1.46.59; 10 Lutimar Abreu Paes (bra) 1.47.07; 11 Aaron Botterman 1.47.48; 12 Aurele Vanderputte 1.47.56; 13 Jamie Webb (gbr) 1.48.68; h2 1 Zahafi Mouad (mar) u20 1.47.64; 2 Geoffrey Ruto (ken) 1.48.18; 3 Tony Van Diepen (ned) 1.48.25; 4 Jamal Hairane (qat) 1.48.43; 5 Richad Douma (ned) 1.48.44; 6 Hugo Santacruz (sui) 1.48.46; 7 Lachlan Barber (aus) 1.48.63; 8 Baptiste Mischler (fra) 1.48.80; 9 Brecht Bertels 1.49.02; 10 Viktor Benschop 1.49.46; h3 1 Alexis Miellet (fra) 1.47.75; 2 Spencer Thomas (gbr) 1.47.83; 2 Christos Demetriou (cyp) 1.48.02; 4 Elliott Crestan u20 1.48.38; 5 Ben waterman (gbr) 1.48.94; 6 Dimitri Pasquereau (fra) 1.48.96; 7 David Dempsey (gbr) 1.49.17; 8 Hugo Houyez (fra) 1.49.29; 9 Jordy Williamsz (aus) 1.50.38; h4 1 Catalin Voicu Valentin (rou) 1.48.59; 2 Nicholas Landeau (tto) 1.49.31; 3 Jonas Schöpfer (sui) 1.49.42; 4 Pieter Sisk u20 1.49.59; 5 Edison Muco (alb) 1.49.67; 6 Simone Barontini u20 1.49.79; 7 Quentin Kebron 1.49.82; 8 Brecht Fasseur u20 1.50.21; heats Pre-program h1 1 Alex Coomber (gbr) 1.49.11; 2 Trofin Cosmin (rou) 1.49.14; 3 Gabriel Tual (fra) u20 1.49.40; 4 Dagbetin Thierry-Orden (fra) u20 1.49.91; 5 Finley Bigg (gbr) u20 1.49.96; 6 Samir Youb (fra) 1.50.60; h2 Thomas van Laar (ned) 1.50.79

1.500m h1 1 Jake Weightman (gbr) 3.35.93; 2 Charles Simotwo (ken) 3.36.47; 3 Emmanuel Rolim (por) 3.37.16; 4 Peter Callahan Wirtz 3.37.57; 5 Isaac Kimeli 3.37.78; 6 Carlos Díaz (chi) 3.37.84; 7 Sofiane Selmouni (fra) 3.38.54; 8 Marius Probst (ger) 3.39.27; 9 Andreas Dimitrakis (gre) 3.39.45; 10 Pieter Claus 3.39.59; 11 Ali Hamdi 3.40.83; 12 Quentin Tissot (fra) 3.41.76; 13 Hamza Driouch (qat) 3.43.22; 14 Mahmoud El-Hamri (mar) 3.44.55; 15 Stijn Baeten 3.49.79; h2 1 Takieddine Hedeilli (alg) 3.39.45; 2 Ayoub Mokhtar Harbe (esp) 3.42.05; 3 Mohamed Moussaoui (fra) 3.42.42; 4 Vincent Hazeleger (ned) 3.42.60; 5 Danny Mooney (irl) 3.42.74; 6 Charles Grethen (lux) 3.43.02; 7 Tom Hock (gbr) 3.43.16; 8 Philip Cortvriendt 3.43.75; 9 Tim Van de Velde 3.44.21; 10 Shaun Wyllie (gbr) 3.45.13; 11 Ruben Van Praet 3.45.16; 12 Wesley De Kerpel 3.46.22; 13 Robin Hendrix 3.46.27, 14 Jan Hochstrasser (sui) 3.46.46; 15 Charles Mathieu (fra) 3.46.95; 16 Kevin Benallou (fra) 3.48.54; h3 1 Andrew Coscoran (irl) 3.41.20; 2 Hugo Rocha (por) 3.42.28; 3 Reda Jaafar (mar) 3.42.31; 4 Yani Khelaf (fra) u20 3.42.79; 5 Abdelmajid Azzaoui (mar) 3.42.87; 6 Habz Azzedine (mar) 3.42.88, 7 Lorenzo Pilati (ita) 3.43.70; 8 Archie Davis (gbr) u20 3.43.98; 9 Dries De Smet 3.44.23; 10 Rowan Axe (gbr) 3.44.24; 11 Youssef Taoussi (esp) 3.45.41; 12 Jonathan Tobin (gbr) 3.45.66; 13 Sven Bombeke 3.46.11; 14 Max Pickard 3.47.66; 15 Frank Futselaar (ned) 3.48.57; 16 Jurjen Polderman (ned) 3.49.93; h4 1 Jonas Raess (sui) 3.45.13; 2 Jake Heyward (gbr) u20 3.46.27; 3 Nick Jensen (den) 3.46.77; 4 Joonas Rinne (fin) 3.47.15; 5 Ian Crowe-Wright (gbr) 3.47.55; 6 Lorenzo Casini (ita) 3.48.25; 7 Laurent Delannoy (fra) 3.48.28; 8 Andrea Ghia (ita) 3.48.70; 9 Tuomo Salonen (fin) 3.49.88; 10 Adrien Pajot-Wagner (fra) 3.49.91; 11 Mikkel Dahl-Jenssen (den) 3.49.99; heats After-program h1 1 Omar Kenani (alg) 3.46.45; 2 Ali Mahadi Abdi (ned) 3.46.48; 3 Toni Riediger (ger) 3.46.93; 4 Oussama Lonneux 3.47.22; 5 Stefano Ghenda (ita) 3.47.64; 6 Yorben Ruiter (ned) 3.47.93; 7 Darragh McElhinney (irl) u18 3.48.05; 8 Bert Misplon 3.49.12; h2 1 Bram Anderiessen (ned) u20 3.47.10; 2 Yeoryios Miliaras (gre) u18 3.48.61; Samu Mikkonen (fin) 3.49.03; 4 Jelmer Van der Linden (ned) 3.49.50; 5 Dennis Gerhard (ger) 3.49.84; h3 1 Mikael Johnsen (den) 3.47.12; 2 Marian Nicolae (rou) 3.47.31; ... Luke McCann (irl) u20 3.50.50; h4 Santiago Catofre (esp) u20 3.50.23

5.000m h1 1 Stephen Kissa (uga) 13.13.00; 2 Frederick Kipkosgei (ken) 13.13.16; 3 Ilias Fifa (esp) 13.17.39; 4 Richard Ringer (ger) 13.20.05; 5 Josphat Kiprono Menjo (ken) 13.21.50; 6 Ederson Vilela Pereira (bra) 13.23.24; 7 Alfred Barlach 13.25.30; 8 Soufiane Bouchikhi 13.25.46; 9 Onesphore Nzikwinkunda (bdi) 13.27.36; 10 Marouan Razine (ita) 13.28.07; 11 Zouhair Talbi (ita) 13.28.07; 12 Marcel Feher (ger) 13.31.31; 13 Nick Goolab (gbr) 13.33.48; 14 Said El Otmani (ita) 13.34.34; 15 Julien Wanders 13.37.48; 16 Simon Debognies 13.38.03; 17 Jesper van der Wielen (ned) 13.38.33; 18 Jean Pierre Weerts 13.38.37; 19 Daniele Mecci (ita) 13.38.94; 20 Adam Clarke (gbr) 13.39.21; 21 Mohamed Ali (ned) 13.41.29; 22 Nixon Chepseba (ken) 13.43.54; 23 Ahmed El Mazoury (ita) 13.43.73; 24 Joilson da Silva (bra) 13.49.40; 25 Jonathan Davies 13.51.40; 26 Tiidrek Nurme (est) 13.51.45; 27 Daniel Angulo (esp) 13.53.93; 28 Marius Vedvik (nor) 13.55.43; h2 1 Amanal Petros (ger) 13.37.20; 2 Alex Yee (gbr) u20 13.37.60; 3 Marco Najibe Salami (ita) 13.37.62; 4 Felix Bour (fra) 13.37.74; 5 Andreas Vojta (aut) 13.38.03; 6 Sam Stabler (gbr) 13.38.09; 7 François Barrer (fra) 13.42.17; 8 Chakib Lachgar (esp) 13.43.61; 9 Per Svela (nor) 13.44.19; 10 Dieter Kersten 13.50.09; 11 Lorenzo Dini (ita) 13.50.72; 12 Jimmy Gressier (fra) 13.50.88; 13 Nick Van Peborgh 13.53.08; 14 Benjamin Choquert (fra) 13.53.49; 15 Samuele Dini (ita) 13.53.96; 16 Hugo Hay (fra) 13.55.93; 17 Sebastian Reinwand (ger) 13.56.22; 18 Alex Teuten (gbr) 13.56.87; 19 Arttu Vattulainen (fin) 13.59.23; h3 1 Nicolas Witz (fra) 13.52.74; 2 Sebastian Hendel (ger) 13.55.08; 3 Jordi Torrents (esp) 13.55.59; 4 Houssane Benabbou Azizi (esp) 13.55.81; 5 Philipp Baar (ger) 13.59.98

110mh (0.4) 1 Ludovic Payen (fra) 13.60; 2 Koen Smet (ned) 13.89; 3 Luca Trgovcevic (ita) 14.01; heats pre-program h1 (1.5) 1 Yidiel Contreas (esp) 13.72; 2 Elmo Lakka (fin) 13.73; 3 Ludovic Payen (fra) 13.76; 4 Loic Herkenrath (fra) 13.80; 5 Koen Smet (ned) 13.82; h2 (1.2) Luca Trgovcevic (ita) 13.94; h3 (0.2) Dylan Caty (fra) 14.02

110mh u20 h1 (-0,4) 1 Tuur Bras 13.61; 2 Liam van der Schaaf (ned) 13.70; 3 Cameron Fillery (gbr) 13.77; 4 Michael Obasuyi 13.92; 5 Simon Verherstraeten 14.03

400mh h1 1 sergio Fernández (esp) 49.62; 2 Cameron French (nzl) 50.28, 3 Paul Byrne (irl) 50.68; 4 Victor Coroller (fra) 50.88; 5 Lucirio Garrido (ven) 50.96; 6 Jason Harvey (irl) 51.22; h2 1 Mickael Francois (fra) 50.79; 2 Dylan Owusu 50.94; 3 Nicolai Hartling (den) 51.65; 4 Romain Nicodemae 51.82; 5 Christian Heimann (ger) 51.87; h3 1 Kavan Le Guen (fra) 51.64; 2 Paul Bennett (gbr) 51.97; h4 1 Muhammad Abdallah Kounta (fra) 51.72; 2 Jacques Frisch (lux) 51.80

3.000m St h1 1 Daniel Arce (esp) 8.29.24; 2 Ibrahim Ezzaydouny (esp) 8.29.86; 3 Abei Sikolvo (uga) 8.30.15; 4 Abdelkarim Ben Zahra (mar) u20 8.30.91; 5 Albert Chemutai (uga) 8.30.91; 6 Abdoullah Bamoussa (ita) 8.30.93; 7 Ieuan Tomas (gbr) 8.33.59; 8 William Gray (gbr) 8.33.68; 9 Jonathan Hopkins (gbr) 8.34.03; 10 Jonathan Romeo (esp) 8.34.40; 11 El Mahdi Lahouifi (esp) 8.35.91; 12 Napoleon Solomon (swe) 8.36.82; 13 El Mehdi Aboujanah (ita) 8.37.27; 14 Giuseppe Gerratana (ita) 8.37.27; 15 Adam Kirk-Smith (gbr) 8.37.62; 16 Luke Gunn (gbr) 8.38.69; 17 Louis Gilavert (fra) 8.38.84; 18 Tom Erling Karbo (nor) 8.41.14; 19 Fabian Clarkson (ger) 8.44.40; 20 Ibrahim Chakir (esp) 8.47.79; 21 Noam Neeman (isr) 8.51.02; 22 Jorge Blanco (esp) 8.51.44; 23 Simone Colombini (ita) 8.51.52; h2 1 Topi Raitanen (fin) 8.46.10; 2 Alexis Rodríguez (esp) 8.46.50; 3 Haran Dunderdale (gbr) 8.50.43; 4 Fernando Serrao (por) 8.50.53; 5 Simon Grannetia (ned) 8.51.30; 6 Thomas Byrkjeland (nor) u20 8.52.85

HJ 1 Allan Smith (gbr) 2.15; 2 Emile Verdonck 2.15

PV 1 Nikandros Stylianou (cyp) 5.35; 2 Ben Broeders 5.25

LJ 1 Corentin Campener 7.63 (1.1); 2 Ingar kiplesund (nor) 7.62 (1.6); 3 Benjamin Gabrielsen (den) 7.61 (0.7); 4 Mathias Broothaerts 7.59 (0.7)

SP 1 Scott Lincoln (gbr) 18.79; 2 Remco Goetheer 17.50

DT 1 Philip Milanov 64.06; 2 Mauricio Ortega (col) 62.05; 3 Matthew Denny (aus) 61.30; 4 Gudni Valur Gudnadon (isl) 59.17; 5 Eric Cadee (ned) 57.46; 6 Oskars Vaisjuns (lat) 53.31

Women

100m h1 (0.2) 1 Naomi Sedney (ned) 11.27; 2 Estela García (esp) 11.41; 3 Stella Akakpo (fra) 11.49; 4 Ajla Del Ponte (sui) 11.57; 5 Diani Walker (gbr) 11.68; 6 Ayodele Ikuesan (fra) 11.68; 7 Olivia Borlee 11.76; h2 (0.1) 1 Gina Akpe-Moses (irl) u20 11.56; 2 Tessa van Schagen (ned) 11.56; 3 Charlotte Jeanne (fra) 11.60; 4 Sacha van Agt (ned) 11.70; 5 Mathilde Kramer (den) 11.73; h3 (1.4) 1 Sarah Richard Mingas (fra) u20 11.63; 2 Samantha Dagry (sui) 11.77; 3 Demi van den Wildenberg (ned) u18 11.78; 4 Katy Wyper (gbr) 11.78; heats Pre-program h1 (0.1) Ayodele Ikuesan (fra) 11.66; h2 (1.1) Mathilde Kramer (den) 11.71; h4 (1.0) Stella Akakpo (fra) 11.42

200m

h1 (0.1) 1 Estela García (esp) 23.23; 2 Sarah Atcho (sui) 23.38; 3 Charlotte Jeanne (fra) 23.53; 4 Naomi Sedney (ned) 23.60; 5 Tessa Van Schagen (ned) 23.69; 6 Olivia Borlee 24.07; h2 (-0,2) 1 Anne Zagre 23.56; 2 Imke Vervaert 23.66; 3 Ajla Del Ponte (sui) 23.76; 4 Lieke Klaver (ned) u20 23.84; 5 Sharlene Mawdsley (irl) u20 23.88; 6 Manon Depuydt 23.92; 7 Justien Grillet 24.26; h3 (-1,1) 1 Amandine Brossier (fra) 23.72; 2 Samantha Dagry (sui) 24.13; 3 Laurene Navilys Montjean (fra) 24.21; 4 Cliodhna manning (irl) 24.26; in heats Pre-program h1 (2.3) 1 Stella Akakpo (fra) 23.49; 2 Laurene Navilys-Montjean (fra) 23.93; 3 Sacha van Agt (ned) 24.10; 4 Nicolina Altimari (ita) 24.10; h2 (1.6) Aoife Lynch (irl) u20 24.41; h3 (1.0) Lieselotte Van Laere u28 24.38

400m

h1 1 Carline Muir (can) 51.97; 2 Catia Azevedo (por) 52.04; 3 Lissanne De Witte (ned) 52.46; 4 Laviai Nielsen (gbr) 52.60; 5 Deborah Sananes (fra) 52.62; 6 Nicky van Leuveren (ned) 52.95; 7 Margo van Puyvelde 53.66; h2 1 Laura De Witte (ned) 52.02; 2 Eva Hovenkamp (ned) 53.36; 3 Agnes Raharolahy (fra) 53.59, 4 Kelsey Balkwill (can) 54.56; 5 Elikse Lasser u18 54.65; 6 Femke Bol (ned) u18 54.69; h3 1 Kirsten McAslan (gbr) 53.10; 2 Kelly Massey (gbr) 54.22; 3 Phil Healy (irl) 54.32; 4 Sara Dorthea Jensen (den) 54.80; in heats Pre-program h1 1 Nelly Schmidt (ger) 54.00; 2 Laura Marx (ger) 54.09; 3 Jill Cherry (gbr) u20 54.37; 4 Lena Naumann (ger) 54.39; 5 Maureen Ellsworth (ned) 54.95; 6 Sophie Becker (irl) 54.99; h2 1 Jorieje Korenromp (ned) 54.42; 2 Felicitas Ulmer (ger) 54.46; 3 Susanna Banjo (gbr9 55.04; 4 Aisling Drumgoole (irl) 55.34

800m

h1 1 Shelayna Oskan-Clarke (gbr) 2.00.17; 2 Anita Hinriksdottir (isl) 2.00.33; 3 Sanne Verstegen (ned) 2.00.74; 4 Christina Hering (ger) 2.01.35; 5 Esther Guerrero (esp) 2.01.79; 6 Adelle Tracey (gbr) 2.01.93; 7 Clarisse Moh (fra) 2.02.10; 8 Ciara Mageean (irl) 2.03.12; 9 Trine Mjaaland (nor) 2.03.23; 10 Egle Balciunaité (ltu) 2.03.37; 11 Sofie van Accom 2.03.92; 12 Katherine Camp (nzl) 2.06.63; h2 1 Konstantina Giannopoulou (gre) 2.03.94; 2 Corane Gazeau (fra) 2.04.06; 3 Charlotte Mouchet (fra) 2.04.61; 4 Joyce Mattagliano (ita) 2.05.03; 5 Elena Bello´(ita) 2.05.07; 6 Zoya Naumov (esp) 2.05.10; 7 Alina Ammann (ger) u20 2.05.25; 8 Anna Sabat (pol) 2.05.28; 9 Imane Boukharta (fra) 2.05.39; 10 Galyna Sishko (ukr) 2.07.46; h3 1 Claire Mooney (irl) 2.04.64; 2 Ellie Baker (gbr) u20 2.04.67; 3 Alice Six (fra) 2.05.76; 4 Salome Alfonso (por) 2.06.60, 5 Carla Sweeney (irl) u20 2.07.64

1.500m

h1 1 Hanna Klein (ger) 4.06.91; 2 Karoline Bjerkeli Grovdal (nor) 4.07.25; 3 Marta Pérez (esp) 4.07.35; 4 Melissa Courtney (gbr) 4.08.42; 5 Solange Pereira (esp) 4.09.87; 6 Johanna Geyer-Carles (fra) 4.11.57; 7 Muriel Coneo (col) 4.16.47; 8 Maren Orth (ger) 4.17.10; 9 Leila Hadsi (fra) 4.17.75; Line Kalstrup Schulz (den) 4.18.15; 11 Justine Tinck u20 4.21.17; 12 Zenobie Vangansbeke 4.23.39; 13 Anastasia Marinakou (gre) 4.23.52; h2 1 Esther Chebet (uga) 4.11.68; 2 Katie Snowden (gbr) 4.12.25; 3 Charline Mathias (lux) 4.12.57; 4 Natalia Evangelidou (cyp) 4.12.72; 5 Blanca Fernández (esp) 4.13.07; 6 Elodie Normand (fra) 4.14.93; 7 Camilla Ziesler (nor) u18 4.17.21; 8 Stefanie Barmet (sui) 4.17.28; 9 Britt Ummels (ned) 4.19.25; 10 Elodie Mathien (fra) 4.19.73; 11 Lotte Krause (ned) 4.20.45; 12 Roos Blokhuis (ned) u19 4.20.91; 13 Agnes Laurent 4.22.32; 14 Giulia Aprile (ita) 4.22.55; 15 Alice Rocquain (fra) 4.24.63; h3 1 Vera Hoffmann (lux) 4.17.06; 2 Emma sextius (fra) 4.20.91; 3 Katharina Trost (gr) 4.21.31; 4 Bo Ummels (ned) 4.22.55; 5 Nada Pauer (ger) 4.22.61; 6 Florian Chevalier-Garenne (fra) 4.22.71; 7 Jodie McCann (irl) u18 4.22.85; 8 Kayla de Bondt (aus) 4.23.72; 8 Patricia De Graat (ger) u20 4.23.78; 9 Nadia Power (irl) u20 4.24.16; in heats After-program h1 1 Anais Bourgoin (fra) 4.25.51; 2 Ingrid Pino (esp) 4.26.92; 3 Jenipher Contois (fra) u20 4.27.89; 4 Alessia Zarbo (fra) u18 4.28.39

100mh (-0,2) 1 Anne Zagre 13.14; 2 Eline Berings 13.19, 3 Alicia Barrett (gbr) u20 13.22; 4 Eefje Boons (ned) 13.24; 5 Yasmin Miller (gbr) 13.27; 6 Sharona Bakker (ned) 13.30; 7 Reetta Hurske (fin) 13.71; 8 Chloe Beaucarne (fra) 13.74; in heats Pre-program h1 (1.2) 1 Anne Zagre 13.07, 2 Yasmin Miller (gbr) 13.23; 3 Eefje Boons (ned) 13.30; 4 Sharona Bakker (ned) 13.30; 5 Eline Berings 13.31; 6 Alicia Barrett (gbr) u20 13.37, 7 Reetta Hurske (fin) 13.66; h2 (0.1) 1 Chloe Beaucarne 13.72; 2 Maayke Tjin A-Lim (ned) u20 13.74

400mh h1 1 Lea Sprunger (sui) 55.21; 2 Vera Barbosa (por) 57.14; 3 Jackie Baumann (ger) 57.68; 4 Mavea Contion (fra) 57.79, 5 Christine McMahon (irl) 58.31; 6 Hayley McLean (gbr) 58.33; 7 Stina Troest (nor) 58.90; 8 Shona Richards (gbr) 59.38; h2 1 Jess Tuner (gbr) 56.76; 2 Djamila Bohm (ger) 57.46; 3 Deborah Rodriguez (uru) 58.05; 4 Kelsey Balkwill (can) 58.88; 5 Marlien de Jans 59.00; 6 Aisha Naibe Wey (sle) 59.04; 7 Joan Medjid (fra) 59.91; h3 1 Anais Seiller (fra) 57.63; 2 Caryl Granville (gbr) 57.83; 3 Christine Salterberg (ger) 57.96; 4 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (den) u20 59.87; h4 Sonia Nasarre (esp) 58.75

3.000m St 1 Anna Emilie Moller (den) 9.37.58; 2 Lucie Sekanová (cze) 9.46.22; 3 Matylda Kowal (pol) 9.47.14; 4 Maeva Kowal (fra) 9.47.89; 5 Nawal Yahi (alg) 9.48.53; 6 Irene Sánchez-Escribano (esp) 9.48.55; 7 Francesca Bertoni 9.49.68; 8 María José Pérez (esp) 9.53.91; 9 Aisse Sow (fra) 9.55.78; 10 Cornelia Griesche (ger) 9.58.77; 11 Ophelie Claude-Boxberger (fra) 9.59.45; 12 Isabela Mattuzzi (ita) 10.00.22; 13 Emma Oudiou (fra) 10.00.34; 14 Liane Weidner (ger) 10.00.53; 15 Veerle Bakker (ned) 10.01.46; 16 Lea Meyer (ger) 10.01.83; 17 Emily De la Bruyere (usa) 10.02.36; 18 Lea Navarro (fra) 10.04.26; 19 Martina Merlo (ita) 10.04.33; 20 Anne-Sophie Vittet (fra) 10.06.46; 21 Charlotte Taylor-Green 10.07.86; 22 Lucie Lerebourg (fra) 10.08.35; 23 Valentina Constanza (ita) 10.18.12; 24 Lena Millonig (aut) u20 10.18.76; 25 Aimee Pratt (gbr) 10.19.70

HJ Emily Rogers (irl) 1.78

PV Aurelie De Ryck 4.10

LJ Martha Traore (den) 6.21 (-0,2)

SP Jessica Cerival (fra) 16.44

JT Kato van den Brulle 52.40

No comments:

Post a Comment