@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Tuesday, July 11, 2017

Götegorg (Sweden), 11.7.2017 -Folksam Grand Prix-


Götegorg (Sweden), 11.7.2017 -Folksam Grand Prix-

Men

200m A (-1,9) 1 Richard Kilty (gbr) 20.86; 2 Ryan Shields (jam) 21.00; 3 Ahmed Ali (sud) 21.03; 4 Karol Zalewski (pol) 21.07; 5 Dwayne Cowan (gbr) 21.46; 200m B (-0,9) 1 Dennis Leal 21.23; 2 Henrik Larsson (99) 21.54

400m A 1 Rabah Yousif (gbr) 45.81; 2 Sadam Koumi (gbr) 46.46; 3 Felix Francois 47.91; 4 Rodwell Ndlovu (zim) 48.07

1.000m 1 Alexander Nilsson 2.27.48; 2 Alexander Bett (ken) 2.27.54

3.000m A 1 Cornelius Kangogo (ken) 7.51.17; 2 Altobelli da Silva (bra) 7.52.10; 3 Philip Kipyeko (uga) 7.54.62; 4 Moses Koech (ken) 8.01.50; 5 Suldan Hassan (98) 8.03.16; 6 Andy Heyes (gbr) 8.04.48; 7 Mohamed Ali (ned) 8.09.41; 8 Mikkel Dahl-Jensen (den) 8.09.81

TJ 1 Christian Napoles (cub) (98) 17.00 (-0,2); 2 Jhon Murillo (col) 16.41 (1.0); 3 Nonso Okolo (gbr) 16.21 (1.2); 4 Mateus Daniel de Sa (bra) 16.00 (1.9); 5 Nathan Fox (gbr) 15.87 (0.7); 6 Maria Oprea (rou) 15.52 (0.1)

SP 1 Chukwuewuka Enekwechi (usa) 20.08; 2 Mikhail Abramchuk (blr) 19.96; 3 Mateusz Mikos (pol) 19.41; 4 Arttu Kangas (fin) 19.32; 5 Youcef Zatat (gr) 17.63

DT 1 Martin Wierig (ger) 64.71; 2 Simon Pettersson 64.17; 3 David Wrobel (ger) 62.19; 4 Daniel Jasinski (pol) 61.81; 5 Axel Härstedt 60.09; 6 Zane Duquemin (gbr) 56.73; 7 Nick Percy (gbr) 56.51

Women

200m A (0.0) 1 Vitoria Cristina Rosa (bra) 23.35; 2 Marika Popowicz-Drapala (pol) 23.61; 3 Martyna Dabrowska (pol) 23.74; 4 Shavine Hodges (jam) 23.81; 5 Alexis Love (usa) 23.82; 6 Matilda Hellqvist 24.30

1.000m 1 Lovisa Lindh 2.35.15 NR; 2 Hanna Hermansson 2.38.13; 3 Sarah McDonald (gbr) 2.38.49; 4 Anna Silvander 2.45.65; 5 Elina Johansson 2.48.84; 6 Gaël de Coninck (bel) (2001) 2.51.77

100mh (-1.2) 1 Rikenette Steenkamp (rsa) 13.14; 2 Isabelle Pedersen (nor) 13.20; 3 Karolina Koleczek (pol) 13.32; 4 Raven Clay (usa) 13.39; 5 Franziska Hofmann (ger) 13.45; 6 Elin Westerlund 13.53; 7 Deborah John (tto) 13.75

3.000m St 1 Caroline Chepkurui (ken) 9.35.57; 2 Katie Landwehr (usa) 9.37.00; 3 Lennie Waite (gbr) 9.37.94; 4 Maria Larsson 9.39.96; 5 Meva Danois (fra) 9.41.19; 6 Jessica Kamilos (usa) 9.45.82; 7 Agrie Belachew (eth) 9.51.76; 8 Kerry O'Flaherty (irl) 9.54.40; 9 Rolanda Bell (pan) 10.00.27; 10 Victoria Mitchell (aus) 10.02.69; 11 Erin Teschuk (can) 10.08.54; 12 Frida Kristiansson 10.14.21

PV 1 Katie Nageote (usa) 4.72; 2 Emily grove (usa) 4.57; 3 Michaela Meijer 4.52; 4 Kelsie Ahbe (can) 4.16; 5 Nikol Jiroutová (cze) 4.04

LJ 1 Khaddi Sagnia 6.67 (1.9); 2 Eliane Martins (bra) 6.64 (1.8); 3 Lauma Griva (lat) 6.58 (0.6); 4 Jazmin Sawyers (gbr) 6.55 (2.8) and 6.49 (1.7); 5 Angela Morosanu (rou) 6.50 (2.9); 6 Jana Koresová (cze) 6.28 (2.0); 7 Malin Marmbrandt 6.23 (1.9); 8 Dovile Dzindzalitaité (ltu) 6.07 (1.9)

DT 1 Gia Lewis-Smallwood (usa) 62.29; 2 Andressa de Morais (bra) 62.05; 3 Shanice Craft (ger) 59.93; 4 Anna Rüh (ger) 59.62; 5 Kristin Pudenz (ger) 55.76; 6 Jade Lally (gbr) 55.75

JT 1 Elisabeth Lithell 52.78; 2 Kristina Kristianslund (nor) 51.36

No comments:

Post a Comment