@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, July 16, 2017

Marseille (France), 14-16.7.2017 -National Championships-


Marseille (France), 14-16.7.2017 -National Championships-

Men

100m (15) (-1,4) 1 Christophe Lemaitre 10.34 (10.33 (-0,6) 1h2); 2 Ben Bassaw 10.37; 3 Emmanuel Biron 10.43; 4 Guy-Elphege Anouman 10.49 (10.48 (-0,6) 3h2); in heats: Mickael-Meba Zeze 10.48 (-1,6) 2h1; in heats: Stuart Dutamby 10.48 (-0,6) 2h2; Emmanuel Biron 10.51 (-2,8) 1h3

200m (16) (-0,8) 1 Jeffrey John 20.66 (20.62 (-1,4) 2h1); 2 Christoph Lemaitre 20.70; 2 Ismael Diop 21.28; in heats: Ben Bassaw 20.47 (-1,4) 1h1

400m (16) 1 Teddy Atine-Venel 45.39, 2 Mamoudou-Eliman Hanne 45.82; 3 Gilles-Anthony Afoumba (cgo) 46.24; 4 Thomas Jordier 46.27; 5 Nicolas Courbiere 46.45; 6 ISmael Daffe 46.88; 7 Maxime Teniere 47.15; 8 David Treber 47.39; 400m heats (15) h1 1 Teddy Atine-Venel 46.83; 2 Gilles-Anthony Afoumba (cgo) 47.12; 3 Ismael Daffe 47.55; h2 1 Mamoudou-Eliman Hanne 45.81; 2 Thomas Jordier 46.10, 3 Nicolas Courbiere 47.32; 4 David Treber 47.63

800m (16) 1 Paul Renaudie 1.46.72; 2 Carl Soudril 1.46.84; 3 Hamid Oualich 1.47.28; 4 Dimitri Pasquereau 1.47.74; 5 Julian Ranc 1.47.81; 6 Samir Dahmani 1.47.87; 800m heats (15) Carl Soudril 1.50.18 1h2; Paul Renaudie 1.50.28 2h2

1.500m (16) 1 Sofiane Selmouni 3.39.78; 2 Florian Carvalhho 3.40.61; 3 Rabii Doukkana (mar) 3.41.29; 4 Benjamin Rubio 3.43.53; 5 Martin Casse 3.44.23; 6 Mohammed Abid (mar) 3.45.01; 7 Abdelmajid Azzaoui (mar) 3.45.50; 8 Abdelali Razyn (mar) 3.47.39; 9 Thibaud Baudoin 3.47.89

5.000m (14) François Barrer 14.23.12

110mh (16) (-0,9) 1 Aurel Manga 13.41; 2 Simon Krauss 13.75 (13.66 (-0,4) 1h2); 3 Nicolas Borome 13.84 (13.82 (-0,4) 2h2); 4 Elie Agot 13.85; 5 Loic Desbonnes 13.87; 6 Loic Herkenrath 13.89 (13.86 (-1,0) 2h1); in heats: Mohamed Koussi (mar) 14.09 (-1,0) 4h1

400mh (16) 1 Mamadou Kasse Hann 49.22; 2 Saber Boukmouche (alg) 50.24; 3 Thomas Delmestre 50.30; 4 Stephane Yato 50.32; 5 Predea Manounou 50.45; 6 Yoann Decimus 50.63; 7 Amadou Ndiaye (sen) 50.93; 8 Bruno Bertogal 50.96

400mh heats (15) h1 1 Mamadou Kasse Hann 49.97; 2 Stephane Yato 50.85; 3 Mickael Francois 51.37; h2 1 Yoann Decimus 50.42; 2 Saber Boukmouche 50.76; 3 Thomas Delmestre 50.88; 4 Amadou Ndiaye (sen) 51.00; 5 Bruno Bertogal 51.12, 6 Predea Manounou 51.12

3.000m St (15) 1 Yoann Kowal 8.39.19; 2 Bouabdellah Tahri 8.43.70; 3 Djilali Bedrani 8.43.78

HJ (16) 1 Mickael Hanany 2.24; 2 Clement Gicquel 2.16; 3 Abdoulaye Diarra 2.16; Fabrice Saint Jean 2.16; 5 Fernand Djoumessi Temfack (cmr) 2.16

PV (16) 1 Renaud Lavillenie 5.80; 2 Kevin Menaldo 5.70; 3 Stanley Joseph 5.50; 4 Noel Ost 5.50; 5 Alioune Sene 5.50; 6 Emile Denecker 5.40; Valentin Lavillenie 5.40; 8 Arnaud Art (bel) 5.40; 9 Jean Woloch 5.40; 10 Jules Cypres 5.20; 11 Alexandre Marchand 5.20

LJ (16) 1 Raihau Maiau 8.22 (3.4) and 7.88 (0.8); 2 Kafetien Gomis 8.17 (2.3) and 8.01 (0.9); 3 Jean-Pierre Bertrand 7.97 (1.6); 4 Yann Randrianasolo 7.81 (1.3); 5 Guillaume Victorin 7.80 (1.2); 6 Augustin Bey 7.79 (0.6); 7 Corentin Campener (bel) 7.74 (1.6); 8 Mathieu Amouroux 7.66 (1.1)

TJ (15) 1 Jean-Marc Pontvianne 17.13 (2.1); 2 Benjamin Compaore 16.94 (4.7) anad 16.80 (1.4); 3 Yoann Rapinier 16.86 (1.5); 4 Kevin Luron 16.85 (-0,3); 5 Cherif Dia 16.69 (4.2); 6 Lucas Merinon 16.17 (0.7); 7 Jonathan Drack 16.17 (3.7) and 15.90 (1.5); 8 Louis-Gregory Occin 15.92 (1.1); 9 Ulrick Bolosier 15.91 (2.0); 10 Jules Lechanga 15.87 (2.9)

SP (15) 1 Frederic Dagee 19.70; 2 Stephane Szuster 18.03; 3 Gaetan Bucki 17.89

DT (16) 1 Jordan Guehaseim 56.64; 2 Stephane Marthely 56.12

HT (14) 1 Quentin Bigot 77.87; 2 Frederick Pouzy 67.29

JT (14) 1 Albert Reynolds (lca) 78.99; 2 Jean-Baptiste Collet 70.00

Decathlon (14-15) 1 Jeremy Lelievre 7.843p (11.06 (-1,6); 7.54 (1.2); 14.48; 1.88; 49.28 - 14.88 (-0,8); 43.66; 4.50, 50.62; 4.23.41); 2 Bastien Auzeil 7.827p (11.61 (-2,3); 7.20 (3.8); 14.96; 1.97; 50.89 - 14.67 (-0,8); 44.89; 4.90; 57.55; 4.42.89); 3 Ruben Gado 7.777p (11.17 (-1,6); 7.29 (6.1); 12.88; 1.97; 49.93 - 15.46 (-1,2); 39.58; 5.00; 55.60; 4.24.00) 

5 Kms Walk (15) 1 Kevin Campion 19.42.14; 2 Hedi Teraoui (tun) 20.12.21; 3 Antonin Boyez 20.21.26

Women

100m (15) (0.1) 1 Carolle Zahi 11.13; 2 Orlann Ombissa-Dzangue 11.30; 3 Orphee Neola 11.31; 4 Ayodele Ikuesan 11.41; 5 Nasrane Bacar 11.73; 6 Yuna Queniat 11.78 ; in heats: Jennifer Galais 11.69 (-2,3) 3h1

200m (16) (-3,1) 1 Jennifer Galais 23.82 (23.65 (-2,3) 1h1); 2 Elise Trynkler 24.05 (24.03 (-2,3) 2h1); 3 Eva Berger 24.26 (23.95 (-1,1) 2h2); in heats: YUna Queniat 24.20 (-2,3) 3h1; Katarina Johnson-Thompson (gbr) 23.43 (-1,1) 1h2

400m (16) 1 Elea Mariama Diarra 51.92; 2 Floria Guei 52.08; 3 Djenebou Dante 52.16; 4 Estelle Perrossier 52.18; 5 Agnes Raharolahy 52.96; 6 Louise-Anne Bertheau 53.35; 7 Lenora Guion-Firmin 53.82; 8 Laetitia Libert (bel) 54.73; 400m heats (15) h1 1 Elea Mariama Diarra 52.81; 2 Estelle Perrossier 52.96; 3 Kelly Pauline 54.39; 4 Brigitte Ntiamoah 54.41; 5 Laurine Xailly 54.49; h2 1 Djenebou Dante (mli) 52.85; 2 Agnes Raharolahy 52.94; 3 Lenora Guion-Firmin 53.47; h3 1 Floria Guei 52.45; 2 Louise-Anne Bertheau 53.59; 3 Laetitia Libert (bel) 54.26

800m (15) 1 Noelie Yarigo (ben) 2.02.90; 2 Manon Fage 2.05.10; 3 Cynthia Anais 2.05.40; 4 Clarisse Moh 2.06.32

1.500m (16) 1 Elodie Normand 4.16.56; 2 Lucuie Lerebourg 4.18.63; 3 Maeva Danois 4.20.04; 4 Alice Rocquain 4.21.70; 5 Raissa Laval (sen) 4.21.95; 6 Pauline Simon 4.22.05; 7 Emma Sextius 4.23.03; 8 Elodie Mathien 4.25.35; 9 Floriane Chevalier-Garenne 4.27.08

5.000m (14) 1 Liv Westphal 16.08.51; 2 Mekdes Woldu (eth) 16.16.90; 3 Samira Mezeghrane-Saad 16.20.23; 4 Susan Kipsang-Jeptoo (ken) 16.35.99; 5 Melanie Doutart 16.36.07; 6 Lucie Picard 16.39.23

100mh (15) (-1,2) 1 Pauline Lett 13.37 (13.25 (0.5) 1h2); 2 Awa Sene 13.39; 3 Sandra Sogoyou 13.50; 4 Sandra Gomis 13.58 (13.44 (-1,3) 2h1); 5 Clemence Vifquin 13.59 (13.47 (0.5) 2h2); in heats: Elisa Girard-Mondoloni 13.58 (0.5) 4h2

400mh (15) 1 Maeva Contion 56.56; 2 Aurelie Chaboudez 56.93; 3 Abigail Lewis (jam) 57.32; 4 Anais Lufutucu 57.88; 5 Farah Clerc 58.28

400mh heats (14) h1 1 Aurelie Chaboudez 57.98; 2 Abigail Lewis (jam) 58.09; 3 Anais Lufutucu 58.25; 4 Phara Anacharsis 58.81; h2 1 Maeva Contion 56.81; 2 Farah Clerc 57.79; 3 Meghane Grandson 58.38; 4 Coralie Gassama 58.45

3.000m St (14) 1 Maeva Danois 10.01.65; 2 Anne-Sophie Vittet 10.16.15; 3 Ophelie Claude-Boxberger 10.23.42; 4 Fanjanteino Felix 10.24.61; 5 Lucie Lerebourg 10.25.65

HJ (15) 1 Prisca Duvernay 1.87; 2 Marine Vallet 1.83; 3 Solee Gicquel 1.83; 4 Bethan Partridge (gbr) 1.83; 5 Coralie Arcuby 1.79; 6 Sandrine Champion 1.79

PV (15) 1 Lisa Gunnarsson (swe) (99) 4.50; 2 Marion Lotout 4.30, 3 Marion Buisson 4.30; 4 Marie-Leonore Ribeiro Tavares (por) 4.30; Jade Vigneron 4.30

LJ (14) 1 Eloyse Lesueur 6.93 (4.3); 2 Haoua Kessely 6.54 (2.6) and 6.33 (1.6); 3 Pauline Lett 6.19 (2.8) and 6.12 (1.5); 4 Daniella Sacama-Isidore 6.18 (2.9) and 6.14 (1.4); 5 Marie Mbuya Mala (cgo) 6.13 (2.8); 6 Sandisha Antoine (lca) 6.00 (-0,6)

TJ (16) 1 Jeanine Assani Issouf 14.48 (2.6) and 14.12 (1.7); 2 Eloyse Lesueur 14.04 (0.5); 3 Nathalie Marie-Nely 13.64 (1.1); 4 Amy Zongo-Filet 13.60 (1.1); 5 Sokhna Galle 13.44 (1.7)

SP (15) 1 Jessica Cerival 16.38; 2 Auriol Sally Dongmo Dekemnang (cmr) 16.13; 3 Christine Gavarin 15.54

DT (16) 1 Melina Robert-Michon 60.46; 2 Pauline Pousse 59.95; 3 Irene Donzelot 55.42; 4 Marie-Francine Mvoto-Abeng 54.36; 5 Melanie Pingeon 53.47; 6 Anais Marcadet 51.13

HT (14) 1 Alexandra Tavernier 64.76; 2 Alice Delmer 61.76; 3 Laetitia Bambara (bur) 59.70

JT (14) 1 Alexia Kogut-Kobiak 55.90; 2 Mathilde Andraud 53.82; 3 Alexie Alais 53.51; 4 Ida Antoinette Nana Djimou 53.20; 5 Sephora Bissoly 51.40; 6 Violene Granger 50.13

Heptathlon (14-15) 1 Odile Ahouanwanou (ben) 5.986p (13.65 (-3,3); 1.78; 13.71; 24.39 (-3,0) - 5.88 (3.2); 41.83; 2.23.90); 2 Laura Arteil 5.896p (14.10 (-3,3); 1.66; 13.20; 25.26 (-3,0) - 6.29 (3.0); 42.19; 2.16.39)

5 Kms Walk (15) Amandine Marcou 23.38.55

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun