@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, July 16, 2017

Yerino (Russia), 14-15.7.2017 -Russia Cup-


Yerino (Russia), 14-15.7.2017 -Russia Cup-

Men

200m (15) (0.1) 1 Maksim Rafilovich 20.82; 2 Konstantin Petryashov 20.85; 3 Maksim Ukhov 21.17; 4 Dmitriy Shkuropatov 21.18; 5 Artyom Araslanov 21.22

400m (14) h1 Alekssandr Buyanovskiy 46.85; 2 Andrey Fyodorov 47.80; h2 1 Maksim Fedyayev 47.57; 2 Dmitriy Yefimov 47.63; 3 Kirill Ryzhov 47.78; h4 1 Pavel Savin 46.74; 2 Aleksey Kenig 46.81; 3 Andrey Simagin 47.44; 4 Roman Semakin 47.62; 5 Andrey Rudenko 47.70; 6 Ilya Krasnov 47.79; h5 1 Pavel Trenikhin 46.15; 2 Mikhail Filatov 46.20; 3 Pavel Ivashko 46.31; 4 Vladimir Krasnov 46.69; 5 Andrey Galatskov 46.98; 6 Maksim Fayzulin 47.11; 7 Andrey Yefremov 47.19

800m (15) h4 Vyacheslav Sokolov 1.50.48; h5 1 Aleksey Butranov 1.47.99, 2 Nikolay Verbitskiy 1.48.39, 3 Danyil Strelnikov 1.48.50; 4 Aleksey Kharitonov 1.48.72; 5 Konstantin Tolokonnikov 1.48.83; 6 Stepan Peregudov 1.48.92; 7 Nikita Vysotskiy 1.49.57; 8 Oleg Sidorov 1.49.67; 9 Danil Yefremov 1.50.28

1.500m (14) 1 Vladimir Nikitin 3.38.41; 2 Yegor Nikolayev 3.42.85; 3 Nikita Vysotskiy 3.43.02; 4 Anton Kulyatin 3.43.05; 5 Aleksey Popov 3.43.44; 6 Vyacheslav Sokolov 3.43.52; 7 Konstantin Plokhotnikov 3.43.89; 8 Artyom Goryayinov 3.44.52; 9 Timofey Petrov 3.45.28; 10 Dmitriy Nizelskiy 3.45.89; 11 AlekseyAnisimov 3.47.01

5.000m (15) 1 Igor Maksimov 13.47.97; 2 Yevgeniy Doga 13.58.89; 3 Andrey Rusakov 14.00.03; 4 Sergey Popov 14.03.61

110mh (14) (-3,0) 1 Konstantin Shabanov 14.05; 2 Aydar Gilyazov 14.13

400mh (15) h1 Konstantin Shabanov 51.80; h2 1 Timofey Chalyy 49.69; 2 Oleg Mironov 49.79; 3 Nikita Andriyanov 50.23

3.000m St (14) 1 Maksim Yakushev 8.34.90; 2 Andrey Farnosov 8.35.72; 3 Nikolay Chavkin 8.36.14; 4 Ivan Lukyanov 8.36.16

HJ (15) 1 Ivan Ukhov 2.30; 2 Ilya Ivanyuk 2.30; 3 Nikita Anishchenkov 2.23; 4 Aleksandr Asanov 2.19; Mikhail Veryovkin 2.19, 6 Yevgeniy Korshunov 2.19; 7 Arseniy Rasov 2.15, 8 Artyom Mylnikov 2.15

PV (14) 1 Ilya Mudrov 5.60; 2 Timur Morgunov 5.55; 3 Danyil Kotov 5.55; 4 Georgiy Gorokhov 5.55; 5 ivan Gertleyn 5.45; 6 Yevgeniy Lukyanenko 5.30; 7 Ilya Prosvirin 5.30

LJ (15) 1 Aleksandr Menkov 8.26 (0.4); 2 Fyodor Kislekov 8.02 (0.6); 3 Artyom Primak 7.99 (-0,2); 4 Pavel Karavayev 7.83 (0.9); 5 Aleksandr Petrov 7.70 (0.4); 6 Aleksandr Sekhin 7.65 (1.4); 7 Sergey Ishtryakov 7.53 (1.7)

TJ (15) 1 Lyukman Adams 16.78 (1.1); 2 Aleksandr Yurchenko 16.76 (-0,6); 3 Dmitriy Sorokin 16.67 (1.0); 4 Kirill Kovalenko 16.47 (2.0); 5 Ilya Glazunov 16.42 (0.69; 6 Vladislav Poluboyarov 16.32 (0.3); 7 Ilya Potaptsev 16.29 (2.6); 8 Denis Obyortyshev 16.00 (0.1); 9 Dmitriy Chizhikov 15.98 (0.1)

SP (14) 1 Aleksandr Lesnoy 20.97, 2 Konstantin Lyadusov 20.44; 3 Maksim Afonin 20.23; 4 Aleksey Kulayev 19.41, 5 Artyom Podolskiy 19.11; 6 Aleksandr Bulanov 18.65

DT (15) 1 Aleksey Khudyakov 61.80; 2 Gleb Sidorchenko 60.29; 3 Nikolay Sedyuk 58.03; 4 Aleksandr Kirya 57.97; 5 Aleksandr Dobrenskiy 57.90; 6 Artyom Podolskiy 57.77; 7 Aleksey Sysoev 57.18; 8 Vadim Rybkin 56.32

HT (15) 1 Valeriy Pronkin 76.12; 2 Aleksey Sokirskiy 75.50; 3 Denis Lukyanov 75.19; 4 Sergey Litvinov 73.05; 5 Yevgeniy Korotovskiy 72.90; 6 Nikolay Bashan 72.61; 7 Andrey Romanov 71.51; 8 Ivan Aksenov 71.18; 9 Anatoliy Pozdnyakov 68.98; 10 Alisher Eshbekov 68.67; 11 Ilya Terentyev 67.44; 12 Igor Vinichenko 66.77

JT (14) 1 Vladislav Panasenkov 75.88; 2 Ilya Shapovalov 75.65; 3 Valeriy Iordan 75.59; 4 Dmitriy Tarabin 75.20; 5 Yegor Nikolayev 72.63; 6 Boris Bezdolniy 72.45

Women

100m (14) (-1,9) 1 Marina Panteleyeva 11.72; 2 Yelena Chernyayeva 11.72

200m (15) (-0,6) 1 Anastasiya Polishchuk 23.31; 2 Olga Belkina 23.42; 3 Yelena Chernyayeva 23.43; 4 Marina Panteleyeva 23.52; 5 Marina Sizova 23.63; 6 Iryna Belova 23.89

400m (14) h2 1 Yuliya Spiridonova 53.86; 2 Anastasiya Zhdanova 53.98; h3 1 Yelena Zuykevich 53.16; 2 Yelizaveta Anikiyenko 53.37; 3 Anastasiya Konkova 54.01; h4 1 Yekaterina Renzhina 51.21; 2 Kseniya Aksyonova 52.43; 3 Nadezhda Kotlyarova 53.34; 4 Anastasiya Bednova 53.42

800m (15) h2 Yelena Murshova 2.03.83; 2 Yekaterina Shmygareva 2.04.52; 3 Anna Kpuayeva 2.04.94; h3 1 Aleksandra Gulyayeva 1.59.34; 2 Svetlana Uloga 1.59.98; 3 Yekaterina Kupina 2.00.34; 4 Santa Tkahur 2.01.62; 5 Olesya Muratova 2.01.96; 6 Anastasiya Kalina 2.02.34; 7 Anastasiya Nemykina 2.02.48; 8 Anna Shchagina 2.02.73; 9 Dina Aleksandrova 2.03.96

1.500m (14) 1 Aleksandra Gulyayeva 4.10.01; 2 Anastasiya Kalina 4.12.38; 3 Dina Aleksandrova 4.16.48, 4 Albina Chinchikeyeva 4.16.89; 5 Anna Kupayeva 4.17.07; 7 Yekaterina Sokolova 4.17.59; 8 Alena Shukhtuyeva 4.18.80; 9 Svetlana Simakova 4.20.78

5.000m (15) 1 Olga Kungina 15.44.88; 2 Gulshat Fazlitdinova 15.59.13

100nh (14) (-3,0) Anastasiya Nikolayeva 13.40

400mh (15) h1 Marina Reznikova 58.68; h2 1 Irina Takuntseva 58.67; 2 Yekaterina Sazanova 58.94; h3 1 Valeriya Khramova 56.31; 2 Yelena Zuykevich 57.29; 3 Alena Musaleva 58.51; 4 Yelizaveta Anikiyenko 59.04

3.000m St (14) 1 Viktoria Ivanova 10.07.66; 2 Alsu Bogdanova 10.10.12; 3 Valeriya Mara 10.13.58

HJ (14) 1 Mariya Lasitsena 2.01; 2 Kristina Korolyova 1.91; 3 irina Gordeyeva 1.91; 4 Svetlana Shkolina 1.91; 5 Yevgeniya Kononova 1.84; 6 Svetlana Nikolenko 1.80; 7 Yekaterina Stepanova 1.80; 8 Tatyana Odineva 1.80; 9 Alesya Paklina 1.80

PV (15) 1 Angelina Krasnova 4.60; 2 Tatyana Shvydkina 4.40, 3 Alyona Lutkovskaya 4.40; 4 Mariya Zakharutkina 4.30; 4 Darya Ignatova 4.15; 5 Anastasiya Surova 4.00; 7 Tetyana Stetsyuk 4.00

LJ (15) 1 Svetlana Biryukova 6.68 (1.8); 2 Anna Misochenko 6.64 (2.0); 3 Marina Buchelnikova 6.51 (1.7); 4 Yelena Mashinistova 6.48 (1.3); 5 Yuliya Ivanova 6.29 (1.5); 6 Viktoriya Samitova 6.24 (1.3); 7 Yekaterina Khalyutina 6.24 (2.3)

TJ (14) 1 Natalya Yevdokimova 13.95 (2.2); 2 Darya Nidbaykina 13.89 (1.9); 3 Irina Gumenyuk 13.66 (1.5); 4 Viktoriya Prokopenko 13.60 (2.8); 5 Mariya Suntsova 13.56 (3.5); 6 Olga Velmyaykina 13.18 (1.5)

SP (14) 1 Yevgeniya Solovyova 17.89; 2 Alyona Bugakova 17.70; 3 Vera Kunova 17.39; 4 Valeriya Zyryanova 16.93; 5 Yekaterina Burmistrova 16.56; 6 Snezhana Kolbasova 15.82

DT (15) 1 Yelena Panova 62.38; 2 Yuliya Maltseva 58.84; 3 Natalya Shirobokova 57.99; 4 Alyona Belyakova 55.19, 5 Yekaterina Burmistrova 53.87; 6 Mariya Ogritsko 53.35; 7 Anastasiya Vityugova 53.16; 8 Yuilya Savinova 52.79

HT (15) 1 Yelizaveta Tsareva 70.32; 2 Sofiya Palkina 68.90, 3 Natalya Pospelova 64.02, 4 Tatyana Kachegina 60.81; 5 Anastasiya Shkuratova 59.66

JT (14) 1 Vera Rebrik 62.02; 2 Yekaterina Starygina 53.56; 3 Mariya Safonova 53.15; 4 Svetlana Pechnikova 52.67

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun