@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Tuesday, August 01, 2017

Lawrence -KS- (United States), 24-30.7.2017 -Junior Championships-


Lawrence -KS- (United States), 24-30.7.2017 -Junior Championships-

Men

100m (30, heats 28) (0.1) KeSean Carter 10.40 (10.40 (0.7) 1h3); in heats: Keishawn Everly 10.48 (1.6) 1h1; 200m (29, heats 27) (-1,1) DeShawn Ballard 21.17; in heats: DeShawn Ballard 20.93 (2.1) 1h1; Cameron Council 20.98 (1.8) 1h3; 400m (30, heats 28) 1 Sean Hooper 45.95; 2 Kenneth Bednarek 47.06 (46.78 1h6); 3 Gabriel Navarro 47.66; 4 Glenn Bender 47.85; 110mh (30) (1.7) 1 Noah Green 13.51; 2 Cameron Murray 13.53; 3 Charles Brockman 13.69; 400mh (30) 1 Charles Brockmann 50.79; 2 Cass Elliott 52.14; HJ (30) Jakobe Ford 2.15; LJ (26) Jakobe Ford (nwi) 7.47; TJ (28) Jakobe Ford 15.74 (nwi); SP (26) 1 Joshua Sobota 19.85; 2 Patrick Larrison 18.58; 3 John Myer 18.22; DT (27) 1 Joshua Sobota 56.74; 2 Patrick Larrison 56.55; 3 Matthew Cahoon 54.51; HT (24) Jacob Wickey 63.89

Men u18

100m heats (28) Kennedy Lightner 10.31 (3.7) 1h3; 200m (29, heats 27) (-0,6) 1 Kennedy Lightner 21.01; 2 Caleb Boger 21.19; in heats: Kennedy Lightner 20.82 (3.4) 1h3; Caleb Boger 21.08 (2.2) 1h2; 400m (30, heats 28) 1 Kennedy Lightner 47.29; 2 Sean Burrell 47.76 (47.69 1h7); 3 Justin Robinson 48.48; 110mh (30) (0.8) Joshua Brockman 13.99

Women u20

100m (30, heats 28) (0.0) 1 ShaCarri Richardson 11.58; 2 Kinnedy Flannel 11.70; 3 DaLoria Boone 11.78; h1 (2.3) 1 Kinnedy Flannel 11.56; 2 Quantasia Perry 11.62; h2 (1.8) 1 DaLoria Boone 11.60; 2 Brandee Presley 11.62; h3 (2.5) 1 ShaCarri Richardson 11.42; 2 Diamond Rush 11.68; 3 Kennedy Gamble 11.73; 200m (29, heats 27) (0.7) 1 Kinnedy Flannel 23.54; 2 ShaCarri Richardson 23.74; in heats: ShaCarri Richardson 23.33 (2.9) 1h2; Kynnedy Flannel 23.45 (2.5) 1h3; DaLoria Bonne 23.83 (3.2) 1h1; Kennedy Blackmon 23.84 (3.2) 2h1; 400m (30) 1 Kennedy Blackmon 53.96; 2 Emily Ellis 54.25; 1.500m (30) Enyaeva Michelin 4.32.81; 100mh (30) (0.2) Kayla Alexander 13.73; 400mh (30) Imagine Patterson 59.98; PV (28) 1 Becky Arbiv 4.00; 2 Anna Cathryn Griffith 4.00; LJ (27) 1 Kynnedy Flannel 6.23 (nwi); 2 DaLoria Boone 6.10 (nwi); DT (28) 1 Karlee Freeman 52.22; 2 Veronica Fraley 51.93; 3 Tedreauna Britt 51.86; 4 Amanda Anderson 51.49

Women u18

100m heats (28) h2 (1.1) 1 Kailei Collins 11.74; 2 Aliya Wilson 11.81; h3 (0.7) Lanae Tava-Thomas 11.62; h1 (1.0) 1 Semira Killebrew 11.77; 2 Alexa Rossum 11.79; 200m (29, heats 27) (0.4) 1 Alexa Rossum 23.90; 2 Trinity Price 23.98; 3 Kimberly Harris 24.07; in heats: Alexa Rossum 23.60 (2.6) 1h3; Trinity Price 23.83 (1.3) 1h2; 400m (30, heats 28) 1 Kimberly Harris 53.50; 2 Alyshia Johnson 53.86; 3 Brooke Jaworski 54.01 (53.44 1h2); 4 Bailey Lear 54.21 (53.78 1h7); PV (27) Mia Manson 4.07; LJ (26) Lanae-Tava Thomas 6.68 (nwi); TJ (27) Jasmine Moore 13.00 (nwi)

Women u16

200m f3 (2.1) Kayla Davis 23.52; 400m (30) 1 Kayla Davis 52.54; 2 Ramiah Elliott 54.50; 3 Michaela Rose 55.31

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun