@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Tuesday, August 29, 2017

Rovereto (Italy), 29.8.2017 -53º Palio Città della Quercia-


Rovereto (Italy), 29.8.2017 -53º Palio Città della Quercia-

Men

100m (0.9) 1 Julian Forte (jam) 10.07; 2 Jak Ali Harvey (tur) 10.15; 3 Yunier Pérez (cub) 10.17; 4 James Dasaolu (gbr) 10.19; 5 Isiah Young (usa) 10.27; 6 David Lima (por) 10.42; 7 Delmas Obou 10.56; 8 Kim Collins (skn) 10.82

400m 1 Dwayne Cowan (gbr) 45.63; 2 Mamoudou Eliman Hanne (fra) 46.09; 3 Teddy Atine-Venel (fra) 46.25; 4 Brian Gregan (irl) 46.30; 5 Vladimir Aceti (98) 46.48; 6 Josephus Lyles (usa) 46.82; 7 Marco Lorenzi 47.01

800m 1 Wycliffe Kinyamal (ken) 1.43.94; 2 Antoine Gakeme (bdi) 1.44.49; 3 Amel Tuka (bih) 1.44.62; 4 Guy Learmonth (gbr) 1.45.10; 5 Erik Sowinski (usa) 1.45.51; 6 Andrew Osagie (gbr) 1.45.54; 7 Alvaro De Arriba (esp) 1.45.66; 8 Alfred Kipketer (ken) 1.46.38; 9 Job Kinyor (ken) 1.47.18; 10 Mattia Moretti 1.49.18; 11 Wojtech Mlynar (cze) (98) 1.49.31

1.500m u23 1 Simone Bernardi 3.46.19; 2 Lorenzo Casini 3.47.61; 3 Stefano Ghenda 3.47.76; 4 Matteo Spanu 3.49.06

5.000m 1 Birhanu Yemataw Balew (brn) 13.22.81; 2 Mogos Tuemay (eth) 13.29.63; 3 Sondre Norstad Moen (nor) 13.30.47; 4 Cornelius Kangogo (ken) 13.35.91; 5 Tetsuya Yoroizaka (jpn) 13.41.95; 6 Lorenzo Dini 13.46.24; 7 Yassin Bouih 13.50.22; 8 Samuele Dini 13.50.79; 9 Hiroki Matsueda (jpn) 13.54.16; 10 Sammy Kipngetich (ken) 13.58.12; 11 Victor Kiplangat (uga) 13.58.12; 12 Naopleon Solomon (swe) 14.10.53; 13 Naser selem (qat) 14.20.09

110mh (1.2) 1 Jarret Eaton (usa) 13.52; 2 Koen Smet (ned) 13.78; 3 Freddie Crittenden (usa) 13.87; 4 Jake Porter (gbr) 14.00; 5 Maximilian Bayer (ger) 14.14; 6 Ivan Mach Di Palmstein 14.18, 7 Simone Poccia 14.22; 8 Luca Trgovcevic 14.38

PV 1 Tobias Scherbarth (ger) 5.35; 2 Ilya Mudrov (rus) 5.35; 3 Eirik Dolve (nor) 5.20; 4 Marvin Caspari (ger) 5.00

TJ 1 Pablo Torrijos (esp) 16.96 (-0,1); 2 Georgi Tsonov (bul) 16.53 (0.0); 3 Benjamin Compaore (fra) 16.35 (-0,2); 4 Omar Craddock (usa) 16.31 (0.2); 5 Elvijs Misans (lat) 16.22 (0.5); 6 Aleksey Fedorov (rus) 16.15 (-0,2); 7 Jan Luxa (slo) 16.11 (0.0); 8 Dzmitry Platnitski (blr) 15.83 (0.3)

DT 1 Mason Finley (usa) 64.77; 2 Gerd Kanter (est) 62.41; 3 Lukas Weisshaidinger (aut) 62.26; 4 Viktor Butenko (rus) 62.11; 5 Martin Kupper (est) 60.58; 6 David Wrobel (ger) 60.42; 7 Hannes Kirchler 58.26; 8 Federico Apolloni 55.28; 9 Giovanni Faloci 55.02

Women

100m (1.2) 1 Angela Tenorio (ecu) 11.18; 2 Jura Levy (jam) 11.31; 3 Simone Facey (jam) 11.45; 4 Krystina Tsimanouskaya (blr) 11.59; 5 Kaylin Whitney (usa) 11.75; 6 Naomi Sedney (ned) 11.85

400m A 1 Stephanie-Ann McPherson (jam) 50.86; 2 Perri Shakes-Drayton (gbr) 52.19; 3 Sherika Jackson (jam) 52.26; 4 Kseniya Aksyonova (rus) 52.95; 5 Anyika Onuora (gbr) 53.10; 6 Maria Benedicta Chigbolu 53.20; 7 Lisanne De Witte (ned) 53.90; 8 Tamara Salaski (srb) 54.13; 400m B 1 Margaret Adeoye (gbr) 52.32; 2 Laviai Nielsen (gbr) 52.80; 3 Maria Enrica Spacca 53.20; 4 Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo 53.94; 5 Rebecca Borga 54.24; 6 Bianca Williams (gbr) 54.34

800m 1 Francine Niyonsaba (bdi) 2.01.14; 2 Noelie Yarigo (ben) 2.01.68; 3 Emily Cherotich Tuei (ken) 2.02.03; 4 Marina Arzamasova (blr) 2.02.58; 5 Brittany McGowan (aus) 2.02.92; 6 Lore Hoffmann (sui) 2.03.03; 7 Gabriela Stafford (can) 2.03.24; 8 Yusleisis Santiusti 2.03.26; 9 Nelly Jepkosgei (ken) 2.03.34; 10 Joyce Mattagliano 2.05.14

1.500m u23 1 Eleonora Vandi 4.19.30, 2 Laura Dalla Monta 4.26.42; 3 Flavia Ferrari (99) 4.28.74; 4 Elisa Cherubini (98) 4.30.74

3.000m 1 Lilian Kasait Rengeruk (ken) 8.51.04; 2 Joyline Cherotich (ken) 8.52.59; 3 Heidi See (aus) 8.54.13; 4 Katie Mackey (usa) 8.57.30; 5 Simona Vrzalová (cze) 8.58.30; 6 Margherita Magnani 8.58.78; 7 Liina Tsernov (est) 9.01.45; 8 Emelia Gorecka (gbr) 9.03.85; 9 Sentayehu Leweteegn (eth) 9.11.29; 10 Yekaterina Sokolenko (rus) 9.12.78; 11 Celine Iranzi (rwa) 9.37.71; 12 Vivian Jerop Kemboi (ken) 9.40.09

400mh 1 Ristananna Tracey (jam) 54.58; 2 Janieve Russell (jam) 55.48; 3 Marzia Caravelli 56.09; 4 Vera Rudakova (rus) 56.81; 5 Viktoryia Tkachuk (ukr) 58.41; 6 Valentina Caballeri 58.76; 7 Caren Agreiter 59.82

HJ 1 Kateryna Tabashnyk (ukr) 1.95; 2 Yuliya Levchenko (ukr) 1.93; 3 Erika Furlani 1.83; 4 Yelizaveta Simanovich (blr) 1.80; 5 Bianca Garibaldi Devoto (2000) 1.75; 6 Elena Vallortigara 1.75; Pamela Croce (99) 1.75

JT 1 Lina Muze (lat) 60.18; 2 Nikola Ogrodnniková (cze) 58.06; 3 Laura Whittingham (gbr) 55.74; 4 Carolina Visca (2000) 52.58; 5 Paola Padovan 50.77; 6 Zahra Bani 50.09

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun