@Trackinsun

@Trackinsun

Sunday, February 11, 2018

Boston -MA- (United States), 9-10.2.2018 -David Hemery Invitational-


Boston -MA- (United States), 9-10.2.2018 -David Hemery Invitational-

Men

60m (10) 1 Stephen Headley (bar) 6.76; 2 Myles Davis 6.79; 3 Daniel Jamieson 6.79

200m (10) Winston George (guy) 20.76 1h1; Chidi Okezie (nge) 21.16 2h1; Juander Santos (dom) 21.20 1h7; Daniel Jamieson 21.22 1h2; Chiebuka Onwuzurike 21.23 3h1; Joshua Gali 21.24 2h2; Kyle Darrow 21.29 1h3; Tahir Walsh (ant) 21.31 2h3

400m (10) Juander Santos (dom) 46.52 1h3; Chidi Okezie (ngr) 46.58 1h1; Winston Groeg (guy) 46.76 2h1; Philip Osei (can) 46.98 1h2;  Josha Gali 47.10 2h2; Christopher Naliali (civ) 47.13 3h1; Emmanuel Tugumisirize (uga) 47.13 4h1; Cristian Morton (ngr) 47.54 3h2; Terrance Livingston 47.56 4h2; Braylon Wilkerson 47.68 2h3; DeShawn Bunion 47.70 1h5; Trenten Beram (phi) 47.81 3h3; Irie Gourdie 47.81 2h5

500m (10) Christian Harrison 1.02.19 1h1; Jeff Wiseman 1.02.56 2h1; ... Gabriele Montefalcone (ita) 1.04.56 3h1

800m (10) Sam Ellison 1.46.49 1h1; Russell Dinkins 1.46.99 2h1; Drew Piazza 1.47.86 3h1; Dage Minors (ber) 1.47.98 4h1; Marc Rienas 1.48.60 5h1; Takuto Nakamura (jpn) 1.49.31 6h1; Leakey Kipkosgei (ken) 1.49.41 1h2; Myles Marshall 1.50.47 7h1; Connor Claflin 1.50.47 2h2; ... Hugo Arlabosse (fra) 1.52.33 2h5

1.000m (10) Sho Kawamoto (jpn) 2.22.36 1h1; Zachary Lanigan 2.22.81 2h1; Michael Tamayo 2.22.94 3h1; Nicolas Morin (can) 2.23.20 4h1; Brian Crimmins 2.23.39 5h1; Jean-Samuel Lapointe 8can) 2.23.77 6h1; Sam Ellis 2.24.60 7h1

Mile (9) Edward Cheserek (ken) 3.49.44

Mile (10) Craig Engels 3.53.93 1h1; Julian Oakley (nzl) 3.55.10 2h1; Brannon Kidder 3.56.36 3h1; Amos Bertelsmeyer 3.57.53 4h1; Michael Hall 3.59.37 5h1; Martin Martinez 3.59.38 6h1; Mike Marsella 4.01.43 7h1; Brian Shrader 4.01.46 8h1; .... Istvan Szogi (hun) 4.05.84 7h3

3.000m (10) Matt Hugues (can) 7.58.60 1h1; José Juan Esparza (mex) 8.00.77 2h1; Adam Visokay 8.01.40 3h1; Brian Shrader 8.01.73 4h1; Colin Bennie 8.05.05 5h1; Ernie Pitone 8.05.74 6h1; James Gowans 8.06.01 7h1; Angus Rawling 8.08.06 1h2; Ari Klau 8.09.45 2h2; Brian Llamas 8.10.41 8h1

5.000m (10) Tyler Pennel 13.51.50 1h1; Brent Demarrest 13.56.6 2h1, Chase Weaverling 14.05.61 3h1; Paul Hogan 14.06.47 4h1; 5 Lachlan Cook (aus) 14.10.87 5h1; Conor Lundy 14.13.66 6h1; Matt Grossman 14.14.20 1h2; John Busque 14.14.20 2h2

60mh (10) 1 Brian Richards 7.93; 2 Paedyn Gomes 7.94

LJ (10) Kyle Darrow 7.61

WT (10) Michael Shanahan 21.69

Women

60m (9) Beyonce DeFreitas (bvi) 7.55

200m (9) Asha Ruth 23.67 1h1; Jordan Lavander 23.72 2h1; Dassia Pressley 23.88 1h3; Ellen Shepard 23.99 1h3

400m (9) Kadejhia Sellers 53.24 1h1; Akua Obeng-Akrofi (gha) 53.48 2h1; Jordan Lavander 53.60 1h2; Asha Ruth 53.77 3h1; Sophia Smellie (jam) 53.91 1h3; Uchechi Nwogwugbu 54.25 4h1; Kat Surin (can) 54.42 2h2; Shatajah Wattely 54.57 3h2; ... Eugenie Hue (fra) 55.14 1h6

500m (9) Olga Kosichenko (rus) 1.09.72 1h1; 2 Candace Taylor 1.13.07 2h1; Patrice Williams 1.13.54 3h1

800m (9) Olga Kosichenko (rus) 2.02.92 1h1; Elizabeth Whelan (can) 2.02.95 2h1; Meg manley 2.04.25 3h1; Susan Aneno (uga) 2.04.65 4h1; Rachel McArthur 2.04.92 5h1; Maite Bouchard (can) 2.05.35 6h1; Kelsey Margey 2.06.71 1h2; Jessica Teal 2.07.34 2h2; Mikayla Schneider 2.07.47 7h1; Abby Livingston 2.07.83 1h3; McKenna Keagan 2.07.89 3h2; Bianca Alonzo 2.08.29 4h2

1.000m (9) Elizabeth Whelan (can) 2.41.45 1h1; Laurence Cotte (can) 2.41.81 2h1; Holly Manning (nzl) 2.44.83 3h1; Leya Salis 2.46.69 4h1; Shannon Hugard 2.46.84 5h1; Catherine Gagne (can) 2.47.09 6h1; Clare Peabody 2.47.20 1h3; Emma Galbraith (can) 2.47.92 7h1

Mile (9) Elinor Purrier 4.26.55 1h1; Gabriela Stafford (can) 4.27.44 2h1; Marta Freitas (por) 4.29.65 3h1; Nicole Sifuentes (can) 4.30.03 4h1; Millie Paladino 4.31.98 5h1; Helen Schlachtenhaufen 4.32.17 6h1; Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner (irl) 4.36.62 7h1; Mariah Kelly (can) 4.36.95 8h1; Paige Duca 4.37.55 9h1; Sarah Hardie 4.39.11 1h2; Heather MacLean 4.42.45 10h1; Maddie Villalba 4.43.00 2h2; Lauren Ryan (aus) 4.43.22 3h2; Bridget O'Neill 4.44.02 4h2; Annika Sisson 4.45.09 5h2; Tiana Guevara 4.45.20 6h2; Samantha Diaz 4.45.22 1h3

3.000m Amy Cashin 9.11.24 1h1; Kathryn Lazarchik 9.12.07 2h1; Michelle Sikes 9.13.37 3h1; Nell Crosby 9.19.84 4h1; Kira Garry 9.20.11 5h1; Catarina Rocha 9.20.34 6h1; Liv Westphal (fra) 9.21.88 7h1; Jessy Lacourse (can) 9.22.01 8h1; Brogan MacDougall (can) 9.22.79 9h1; Abby Hong 9.23.24 1h2; Jackie Kartzman 9.26.47 2h2; Dana Klein 9.27.14 3h2; Jessica Wilson 9.27.42 4h2; Andrea Masterson 9.27.93 10h1; Dana Giordano 9.30.79 11h1; Carleen Jeffers 9.32.33 5h2; Josette Norris 9.32.89 1h3; Abbe Goldstein 9.33.51 12h1; Margie Cullen 8.33.80 2h3; Marie-Lyssa Lafontaine (can) 9.34.31 6h2; Anne-Marie Gauthier (can) 9.34.47 3h3

5.000m (9) 1 Militsa Mircheva (bul) 16.07.12; 2 Nicole Dimercurio 16.14.21; 3 Abigail McLaughlin 16.27.73; 4 Marci Klimek 16.31.94; 5 Maggie Drazba 16.34.48

SP (9) Divine Oladipo (gbr) 16.64

No comments:

Post a Comment

RunBlogRun